*** Dernier droit pour les séries ou le mix ... Bonne chance!!!! *** Last update: 2025-04-19 22:29:39


Trade Tool


Trade


Edit Lines


Edit Roster

EaglesColorado
Eagles
31-39-12, 74pts · 16th in OUEST
Roster
Player # POS CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV AGE CONTRACT
Kailer Yamamoto0RW100.0076408371586782625464667075635905069261,500,000$/2yrs
Vasily Podkolzin0RW100.0082488379726270565462586654585805067231,775,000$/3yrs
Egor Sokolov0LW/RW100.005658656673696764556162635958550506624775,000$/2yrs
Linus Karlsson0C/RW100.005759686466696666566363646060560506625925,000$/2yrs
Ethen Frank0C100.005563686463676563555965645662570506527775,000$/3yrs
Arshdeep Bains0C/LW100.005654685965686564566360665557550506524816,667$/2yrs
Lias Andersson0C/LW/RW100.005661676363666463706063625561570506526775,000$/1yrs
Justin Sourdif0C/RW100.005756676362676561566158645555530506423902,500$/2yrs
Jack Finley0C100.005555675962666460705859635455530506322896,667$/1yrs
Oskar Back0C100.005454695871676560706157655458550506325925,000$/4yrs
Adam Brooks24C100.005555685964646259705859625465590506328762,500$/1yrs
Shane Bowers0C/RW100.005657715968656258565658615560560506225775,000$/3yrs
Alex Goligoski0D100.0065407869667372574066567859886905069392,000,000$/1yrs
Brad Hunt0D100.005756716761676762406460695476650506736762,500$/1yrs
Wyatt Kaiser0D100.0060467161657460574166557355555705066221,208,333$/2yrs
Lukas Cormier0D100.005656686361686559416057615555530506323793,333$/2yrs
Jordan Gross0D100.005653696164656259405957646467600506329762,500$/1yrs
Scratches
Tyler Madden0C100.005560686261696660605860645760560506425775,000$/2yrs
Samuel Asselin0C/LW100.005656665962666457605756615462570506226810,000$/1yrs
Ryan Winterton (R)0C100.005555676067656258525559645252510506221828,333$/3yrs
Ben King (R)0C100.005255665669656257675556615752500506122775,000$/1yrs
Caedan Bankier (R)0C100.005258655867626056675456575151490505922925,000$/3yrs
Noel Gunler0RW100.005251645557575654525354555152500505723875,000$/2yrs
Jackson Lacombe0D73.0861408270798169564062567854555805069241,387,500$/3yrs
Simon Nemec0D100.0060617569697768604162597455545605068214,168,333$/3yrs
Simon Lundmark0D100.005556685869686558405756625458550506224925,000$/2yrs
Tobias Bjornfot0D100.005752705771626055415755635557550506124775,000$/2yrs
Peter Diliberatore0D100.005554685765605956405654615458550506025925,000$/1yrs
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Goalie # CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV AGE CONTRACT
Dylan Garand0100.00636767576761686759636653510506522902,500$/2yrs
Devin Cooley0100.00595960766656676266595862570506427775,000$/3yrs
Scratches
Max Lagace0100.00576262646554636154576267580506132750,000$/1yrs
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Jean Sébastien Beauchesne75757575757575Can4050$
General Manager
Player Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team Name# POS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP PPG PPA PPP PKG PKA PKP PKM GW GT FO% EG HT P/GP PSG PSS GSAVG
1Vasily PodkolzinEaglesEagles (COL)RW82265783155201852107015612.38%2218.64420241011451046.71%001.01000.92
2Alex GoligoskiEaglesEagles (COL)D79156176-7700183174541088.62%12922.26111526000177010.00%000.96000.77
3Linus KarlssonEaglesEagles (COL)C/RW80314273-263401532796520511.11%1823.23719260111974046.32%000.91050.79
4Egor SokolovEaglesEagles (COL)LW/RW82284371-223151792717120810.33%2323.51913223032284150.27%000.87160.80
5Arshdeep BainsEaglesEagles (COL)C/LW82283462-83001392517617711.16%2020.2997160002172053.46%000.76010.75
6Brad HuntEaglesEagles (COL)D80163753-1320102133398812.03%10118.15101525022162420.00%000.66000.60
7Ethen FrankEaglesEagles (COL)C80202848-246915111210611709.52%1719.3159140001530346.47%000.60350.39
8Lias AnderssonEaglesEagles (COL)C/LW/RW82202646-25255112220661729.09%1919.844812000762053.16%000.56000.52
9Jackson LacombeEaglesEagles (COL)D76163046-424801201595711710.06%12522.027916000160210.00%000.61000.40
10Simon NemecEaglesEagles (COL)D5411324324559398328111.22%6919.16761300099210.00%000.80000.66
11Wyatt KaiserEaglesEagles (COL)D77103343-1450015010240759.80%9419.9321012022173300.00%000.56000.41
12Justin SourdifEaglesEagles (COL)C/RW781824421200881454910312.41%1313.3302200000344.73%000.54000.51
13Shane BowersEaglesEagles (COL)C/RW62141731-41205999369014.14%1016.07011000361146.10%000.50000.47
14Tyler MaddenEaglesEagles (COL)C81121931-2552108112426919.68%1413.2200000002047.36%000.38000.17
15Adam BrooksEaglesEagles (COL)C8272431-154801237139539.86%6617.1423500000051.79%000.38010.24
16Oskar BackEaglesEagles (COL)C7114142818057120428411.67%1412.2712300072048.19%000.39000.43
17Jack FinleyEaglesEagles (COL)C79151126-1521583119359812.61%1212.59235000161150.08%010.33010.28
18Lukas CormierEaglesEagles (COL)D6922022-3180734919344.08%5712.321910000124000.00%000.32000.27
19Jordan GrossEaglesEagles (COL)D7511617-95210784724402.13%6212.32189000102000.00%000.23000.11
20Kailer YamamotoEaglesEagles (COL)RW12347400154012327.50%118.7711200090048.72%000.58010.83
21Samuel AsselinEaglesEagles (COL)C/LW55325-4602327102111.11%25.0600000091059.26%000.09000.08
22Ben KingEaglesEagles (COL)C14213-100142250.00%11.9511200030044.44%000.21000.16
23Tobias BjornfotEaglesEagles (COL)D8022-2802011220.00%1520.6200000024000.00%000.25000.17
24Simon LundmarkEaglesEagles (COL)D401110000010.00%14.510000002000.00%000.25000.26
25Ryan WintertonEaglesEagles (COL)C5101110011140.00%00.4700000000065.38%000.02000.02
Team Total or Average1595312579891-2227315522292964928221210.53%90516.618416124530004592129311447.74%770200010.67420
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Dylan GarandEaglesEagles (COL)75283590.8823.8042636127022850400.70010757121
2Devin CooleyEaglesEagles (COL)153430.9103.1670300374110100.5006775000
Team Total or Average903139120.8863.7149666130726960500.625168282121
Salary
Player Name POS Age Cap Hit 2023-24 2024-25 2025-26 2026-27 2027-28 2028-29 2029-30 2030-31
Adam Brooks C28762,500$762,500$ UFA
Alex Goligoski D392,000,000$2,000,000$ UFA
Arshdeep Bains C/LW24816,667$816,667$ 816,667$ RFA
Ben King C22775,000$775,000$ RFA
Brad Hunt D36762,500$762,500$ UFA
Caedan Bankier C22925,000$925,000$ 925,000$ 925,000$ RFA
Devin Cooley G27775,000$775,000$ 775,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Dylan Garand G22902,500$902,500$ 902,500$ RFA
Egor Sokolov LW/RW24775,000$775,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Ethen Frank C27775,000$775,000$ 775,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Jack Finley C22896,667$896,667$ RFA
Jackson Lacombe D241,387,500$1,387,500$ 925,000$ 925,000$ UFA
Jordan Gross D29762,500$762,500$ UFA
Justin Sourdif C/RW23902,500$902,500$ 902,500$ RFA
Kailer Yamamoto RW261,500,000$1,500,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Lias Andersson C/LW/RW26775,000$775,000$ UFA
Linus Karlsson C/RW25925,000$925,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Lukas Cormier D23793,333$793,333$ 793,333$ RFA
Max Lagace G32750,000$750,000$ UFA
Noel Gunler RW23875,000$875,000$ 875,000$ RFA
Oskar Back C25925,000$925,000$ 775,000$ 850,000$ 850,000$ UFA
Peter Diliberatore D25925,000$925,000$ RFA
Ryan Winterton C21828,333$828,333$ 828,333$ 828,333$ RFA
Samuel Asselin C/LW26810,000$810,000$ UFA
Shane Bowers C/RW25775,000$775,000$ 775,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Simon Lundmark D24925,000$925,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Simon Nemec D214,168,333$4,168,333$ 4,168,333$ 4,168,333$ RFA
Tobias Bjornfot D24775,000$775,000$ 775,000$ RFA
Tyler Madden C25775,000$775,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Vasily Podkolzin RW231,775,000$1,775,000$ 1,000,000$ 1,000,000$ UFA
Wyatt Kaiser D221,208,333$1,208,333$ 1,208,333$ RFA

Lines
Forward Lines


# - Egor Sokolov


# - Kailer Yamamoto


# - Justin Sourdif


# - Lias Andersson


# - Linus Karlsson


# - Vasily Podkolzin


# - Arshdeep Bains


# - Jack Finley


# - Oskar Back


# - Egor Sokolov


# - Adam Brooks


# - Vasily Podkolzin

Defensive Pairings


# - Wyatt Kaiser


# - Alex Goligoski


# - Brad Hunt


# - Jordan Gross


# - Adam Brooks

1st Power Play Unit


# - Egor Sokolov


# - Vasily Podkolzin


# - Lias Andersson


# - Brad Hunt

2nd Power Play Unit


# - Arshdeep Bains


# - Linus Karlsson


# - Adam Brooks


# - Jordan Gross


# - Alex Goligoski

Goalies


# - Dylan Garand


# - Devin Cooley

Team Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT GF% SH% SV% PDO PDOBRK
1EaglesCheckers1010000014-300.00012300113847752787291182855289230200.00%000.00%01413286549.32%1361284847.79%681145646.77%198613421871629111255920.0%3.7%85.7%89.4Unlucky
2EaglesMarlies1100000053221.0005914001138477548872911828551834218225.00%2150.00%01413286549.32%1361284847.79%681145646.77%198613421871629111255960.0%10.4%83.3%93.8FUN
3EaglesAmericans1100000043121.00047110011384775358729118285533166294125.00%30100.00%01413286549.32%1361284847.79%681145646.77%198613421871629111255950.0%11.4%90.9%102.3FUN
4EaglesBinghamton Senateurs1000010056-110.5005813001138477536872911828555091317200.00%4175.00%01413286549.32%1361284847.79%681145646.77%198613421871629111255950.0%13.9%88.0%101.9FUN
5EaglesBears1010000015-400.00012300113847752687291182855207626400.00%30100.00%11413286549.32%1361284847.79%681145646.77%198613421871629111255916.7%3.8%75.0%78.8Unlucky
6EaglesRockets1010000014-300.000123001138477533872911828553756256116.67%3166.67%01413286549.32%1361284847.79%681145646.77%19861342187162911125590.0%3.0%89.2%92.2Unlucky
7EaglesProvidence Bruins1010000034-100.00034700113847753587291182855243429000.00%20100.00%01413286549.32%1361284847.79%681145646.77%198613421871629111255942.9%8.6%83.3%91.9Unlucky
8EaglesWolves1100000064221.0006101600113847754987291182855271562311100.00%30100.00%01413286549.32%1361284847.79%681145646.77%198613421871629111255955.6%12.2%85.2%97.4FUN
9EaglesPhantoms1100000032121.00036900113847753587291182855287620600.00%30100.00%01413286549.32%1361284847.79%681145646.77%198613421871629111255960.0%8.6%92.9%101.4DULL
10EaglesWolf Pack1010000034-100.0003690011384775238729118285538134225240.00%20100.00%01413286549.32%1361284847.79%681145646.77%198613421871629111255920.0%13.0%89.5%102.5FUN
11Eaglesislanders1000010023-110.500235001138477519872911828554010830100.00%40100.00%01413286549.32%1361284847.79%681145646.77%198613421871629111255940.0%10.5%92.5%103.0LUCKY
12EaglesIceHogs511011011819-160.600183351001138477515287291182855155524611715320.00%23578.26%01413286549.32%1361284847.79%681145646.77%198613421871629111255951.7%11.8%87.7%99.6FUN
13EaglesGriffins1000010023-110.50023500113847753787291182855309834100.00%40100.00%01413286549.32%1361284847.79%681145646.77%198613421871629111255940.0%5.4%90.0%95.4Unlucky
14EaglesMonsters22000000105541.000102030001138477561872911828554014163311545.45%7185.71%01413286549.32%1361284847.79%681145646.77%198613421871629111255955.6%16.4%87.5%103.9FUN
15EaglesBarracuda33000000179861.0001732490011384775119872911828558117157919736.84%5180.00%01413286549.32%1361284847.79%681145646.77%198613421871629111255955.6%14.3%88.9%103.2FUN
16EaglesCondors421001002321250.62523436600113847751508729118285515053318721838.10%13284.62%01413286549.32%1361284847.79%681145646.77%198613421871629111255944.1%15.3%86.0%101.3FUN
17EaglesIowa Wild522001001819-150.50018325000113847751478729118285515937391311616.25%16568.75%01413286549.32%1361284847.79%681145646.77%198613421871629111255954.8%12.2%88.1%100.3FUN
18EaglesReign422000001210240.50012213300113847751258729118285511240339618316.67%14471.43%01413286549.32%1361284847.79%681145646.77%198613421871629111255960.0%9.6%91.1%100.7Unlucky
19EaglesThunderbirds614000011822-430.250183351001138477522287291182855203635215019842.11%22481.82%11413286549.32%1361284847.79%681145646.77%198613421871629111255935.7%8.1%89.2%97.3Unlucky
20EaglesWranglers412000011416-230.37514264000113847751588729118285516857209416212.50%10190.00%01413286549.32%1361284847.79%681145646.77%198613421871629111255944.4%8.9%90.5%99.3Unlucky
21EaglesGulls31200000711-420.33371118001138477579872911828559135288714428.57%13192.31%01413286549.32%1361284847.79%681145646.77%198613421871629111255923.1%8.9%87.9%96.8Unlucky
22EaglesTexas Stars613001102021-150.417203757001138477516987291182855233743614217317.65%17382.35%01413286549.32%1361284847.79%681145646.77%198613421871629111255948.6%11.8%91.0%102.8FUN
23EaglesCanucks32100000108240.6671018280111384775818729118285511526287512216.67%12283.33%01413286549.32%1361284847.79%681145646.77%198613421871629111255957.1%12.3%93.0%105.4LUCKY
24EaglesComets2200000064241.0006101600113847755687291182855612131558337.50%7185.71%01413286549.32%1361284847.79%681145646.77%198613421871629111255950.0%10.7%93.4%104.2LUCKY
25EaglesW-B/Scranton Penguins1100000031221.0003580011384775258729118285530910226116.67%4175.00%01413286549.32%1361284847.79%681145646.77%1986134218716291112559100.0%12.0%96.7%108.7LUCKY
26EaglesRoadrunners504000101321-820.200132235001138477514287291182855176505411816425.00%22577.27%01413286549.32%1361284847.79%681145646.77%198613421871629111255936.0%9.2%88.1%97.2FUN
27EaglesCrunch1010000046-200.0004610001138477530872911828554012122411100.00%5180.00%01413286549.32%1361284847.79%681145646.77%198613421871629111255937.5%13.3%85.0%98.3FUN
28EaglesAdmirals522001002223-150.500224365001138477519087291182855169484510926519.23%18572.22%01413286549.32%1361284847.79%681145646.77%198613421871629111255948.6%11.6%86.4%98.0FUN
29EaglesMoose504000011222-1010.100122335001138477513987291182855155493812819315.79%17288.24%11413286549.32%1361284847.79%681145646.77%198613421871629111255931.0%8.6%85.8%94.4Unlucky
30EaglesSilver Knights31200000613-720.3336121800113847751008729118285510550248514428.57%10280.00%01413286549.32%1361284847.79%681145646.77%198613421871629111255915.4%6.0%87.6%93.6Unlucky
31EaglesFirebirds30300000815-700.00081422001138477599872911828558018396910110.00%11554.55%01413286549.32%1361284847.79%681145646.77%198613421871629111255941.2%8.1%81.3%89.3Unlucky
_Vs Division3772001423121147-26270.365121223344001138477511618729118285512503733108951282721.09%1352978.52%21413286549.32%1361284847.79%681145646.77%198613421871629111255944.3%10.4%88.2%98.7FUN
_Vs Conference64193301524218250-32530.4142184006180111384775207287291182855215266952815672525823.02%2234778.92%21413286549.32%1361284847.79%681145646.77%198613421871629111255944.1%10.5%88.4%98.9FUN
_Since Last GM Reset82283901824277311-34740.4512775037800111384775264787291182855269683167020073187523.58%2795480.65%31413286549.32%1361284847.79%681145646.77%198613421871629111255944.0%10.5%88.5%98.9FUN
Total82283901824277311-34740.4512775037800111384775264787291182855269683167020073187523.58%2795480.65%31413286549.32%1361284847.79%681145646.77%198613421871629111255944.0%10.5%88.5%98.9FUN

Puck Time
Offensive Zone 24
Neutral Zone 13
Defensive Zone 22
Puck Time
Offensive Zone Start 2865
Neutral Zone Start 1456
Defensive Zone Start 2848
Puck Time
With Puck 30
Without Puck 29
Faceoffs
Faceoffs Won 3455
Faceoffs Lost 3714
Team Average Shots after League Average Shots after
1st Period 10.69.57
2nd Period 21.720.31
3rd Period 31.830.68
Overtime 32.531.4
Goals in Team Average Goals after League Average Goals after
1st Period 1.40.64
2nd Period 2.41.65
3rd Period 3.32.67
Overtime 3.42.83
Even Strenght Goal 199
PP Goal 75
PK Goal 3
Empty Net Goal 0
Home Away
Win 1615
Lost 1821
Overtime Lost 75
PP Attempt 318
PP Goal 75
PK Attempt 279
PK Goal Against 54
Home
Shots For 32.3
Shots Against 32.9
Goals For 3.4
Goals Against 3.8
Hits 24.5
Shots Blocked 10.1
Pim 8.2
Schedule
DateMatchup Result Detail
Wed, Oct 9EaglesMIL@EaglesEAGMIL2,EAG3RECAP
Thu, Oct 10EaglesEAG@EaglesTEXEAG4,TEX3 (SO)RECAP
Sat, Oct 12EaglesEAG@EaglesSPREAG4,SPR1RECAP
Mon, Oct 14EaglesEAG@EaglesTEXEAG2,TEX4RECAP
Thu, Oct 17EaglesRFD@EaglesEAGRFD4,EAG3 (OT)RECAP
Sun, Oct 20EaglesEAG@EaglesSPREAG3,SPR4 (SO)RECAP
Mon, Oct 21EaglesMAN@EaglesEAGMAN6,EAG3RECAP
Wed, Oct 23EaglesEAG@EaglesBNGEAG5,BNG6 (OT)RECAP
Fri, Oct 25EaglesBAK@EaglesEAGBAK5,EAG4 (OT)RECAP
Mon, Oct 28EaglesEAG@EaglesSDGEAG1,SDG6RECAP
Tue, Oct 29EaglesEAG@EaglesTUCEAG2,TUC6RECAP
Thu, Oct 31EaglesSPR@EaglesEAGSPR5,EAG4RECAP
Fri, Nov 1EaglesEAG@EaglesHENEAG0,HEN6RECAP
Sun, Nov 3EaglesCLE@EaglesEAGCLE2,EAG5RECAP
Tue, Nov 5EaglesRFD@EaglesEAGRFD2,EAG3RECAP
Wed, Nov 6EaglesEAG@EaglesIOWEAG4,IOW5RECAP
Sat, Nov 9EaglesONT@EaglesEAGONT2,EAG6RECAP
Wed, Nov 13EaglesEAG@EaglesTEXEAG7,TEX2RECAP
Fri, Nov 15EaglesIOW@EaglesEAGIOW4,EAG2RECAP
Mon, Nov 18EaglesBRI@EaglesEAGBRI3,EAG2 (OT)RECAP
Fri, Nov 22EaglesEAG@EaglesHENEAG1,HEN4RECAP
Sun, Nov 24EaglesSYR@EaglesEAGSYR6,EAG4RECAP
Wed, Nov 27EaglesEAG@EaglesUTIEAG3,UTI2RECAP
Thu, Nov 28EaglesLEV@EaglesEAGLEV2,EAG3RECAP
Sun, Dec 1EaglesEAG@EaglesCHAEAG1,CHA4RECAP
Mon, Dec 2EaglesUTI@EaglesEAGUTI2,EAG3RECAP
Fri, Dec 6EaglesEAG@EaglesIOWEAG2,IOW3 (OT)RECAP
Sat, Dec 7EaglesMAR@EaglesEAGMAR3,EAG5RECAP
Thu, Dec 12EaglesEAG@EaglesIOWEAG6,IOW4RECAP
Fri, Dec 13EaglesHER@EaglesEAGHER5,EAG1RECAP
Sun, Dec 15EaglesEAG@EaglesTEXEAG2,TEX4RECAP
Tue, Dec 17EaglesHAR@EaglesEAGHAR4,EAG3RECAP
Thu, Dec 19EaglesEAG@EaglesBAKEAG8,BAK5RECAP
Fri, Dec 20EaglesEAG@EaglesMILEAG2,MIL4RECAP
Sun, Dec 22EaglesEAG@EaglesWRAEAG5,WRA6 (SO)RECAP
Tue, Dec 24EaglesHEN@EaglesEAGHEN3,EAG5RECAP
Thu, Dec 26EaglesWRA@EaglesEAGWRA3,EAG6RECAP
Sat, Dec 28EaglesEAG@EaglesLVLEAG1,LVL4RECAP
Sun, Dec 29EaglesMAN@EaglesEAGMAN5,EAG4 (SO)RECAP
Thu, Jan 2EaglesABB@EaglesEAGABB4,EAG2RECAP
Tue, Jan 7EaglesROC@EaglesEAGROC3,EAG4RECAP
Thu, Jan 9EaglesEAG@EaglesABBEAG3,ABB0RECAP
Sat, Jan 11EaglesONT@EaglesEAGONT5,EAG2RECAP
Mon, Jan 13EaglesSPR@EaglesEAGSPR5,EAG3RECAP
Wed, Jan 15EaglesEAG@EaglesMILEAG5,MIL6RECAP
Sun, Jan 19EaglesEAG@EaglesPROEAG3,PRO4RECAP
Mon, Jan 20EaglesMAN@EaglesEAGMAN5,EAG3RECAP
Thu, Jan 23EaglesCLE@EaglesEAGCLE3,EAG5RECAP
Sun, Jan 26EaglesEAG@EaglesTUCEAG4,TUC3 (SO)RECAP
Sun, Feb 2EaglesTEX@EaglesEAGTEX3,EAG2 (OT)RECAP
Tue, Feb 4EaglesRFD@EaglesEAGRFD4,EAG3RECAP
Wed, Feb 5EaglesEAG@EaglesTUCEAG3,TUC4RECAP
Sat, Feb 8EaglesSJB@EaglesEAGSJB5,EAG6RECAP
Mon, Feb 10EaglesEAG@EaglesWRAEAG1,WRA4RECAP
Tue, Feb 11EaglesFCV@EaglesEAGFCV6,EAG4RECAP
Fri, Feb 14EaglesEAG@EaglesRFDEAG4,RFD3 (OT)RECAP
Sun, Feb 16EaglesEAG@EaglesSJBEAG6,SJB2RECAP
Mon, Feb 17EaglesEAG@EaglesCHWEAG6,CHW4RECAP
Tue, Feb 18EaglesTUC@EaglesEAGTUC4,EAG2RECAP
Fri, Feb 21EaglesIOW@EaglesEAGIOW3,EAG4RECAP
Sun, Feb 23EaglesEAG@EaglesMANEAG0,MAN3RECAP
Mon, Feb 24EaglesTUC@EaglesEAGTUC4,EAG2RECAP
Thu, Feb 27EaglesEAG@EaglesWRAEAG2,WRA3RECAP
Sat, Mar 1EaglesGRG@EaglesEAGGRG3,EAG2 (OT)RECAP
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
Tue, Mar 4EaglesEAG@EaglesFCVEAG3,FCV6RECAP
Thu, Mar 6EaglesEAG@EaglesMANEAG2,MAN3RECAP
Fri, Mar 7EaglesSDG@EaglesEAGSDG2,EAG1RECAP
Mon, Mar 10EaglesMIL@EaglesEAGMIL7,EAG6 (OT)RECAP
Thu, Mar 13EaglesEAG@EaglesRFDEAG5,RFD6 (SO)RECAP
Sun, Mar 16EaglesEAG@EaglesABBEAG5,ABB4RECAP
Tue, Mar 18EaglesTEX@EaglesEAGTEX5,EAG3RECAP
Thu, Mar 20EaglesEAG@EaglesSPREAG2,SPR3RECAP
Fri, Mar 21EaglesEAG@EaglesSDGEAG5,SDG3RECAP
Mon, Mar 24EaglesSJB@EaglesEAGSJB2,EAG5RECAP
Fri, Mar 28EaglesMIL@EaglesEAGMIL4,EAG6RECAP
Tue, Apr 1EaglesEAG@EaglesSPREAG2,SPR4RECAP
Sun, Apr 6EaglesEAG@EaglesWBSEAG3,WBS1RECAP
Tue, Apr 8EaglesFCV@EaglesEAGFCV3,EAG1RECAP
Wed, Apr 9EaglesEAG@EaglesONTEAG0,ONT2RECAP
Fri, Apr 11EaglesBAK@EaglesEAGBAK5,EAG6RECAP
Mon, Apr 14EaglesBAK@EaglesEAGBAK6,EAG5RECAP
Thu, Apr 17EaglesEAG@EaglesONTEAG4,ONT1RECAP

Finance
Salary Cap
Players Total SalariesRetained SalaryTotal Cap HitEstimated Cap Space
3,272,666$ 0$ 0$ 75,000,000$

ArenaAbout us
Name
CityColorado
Capacity3000
Season Ticket Holders10%

Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price35$15$$$$
Attendance6167939270
Attendance PCT75.22%95.78%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
0 2462 - 82.07% 99,860$4,094,248$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
3,272,666$ 3,272,666$ 0$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe Total
2,755,996$ 0$ 2,749,457$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 16,869$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 0$ 0$ 0$

Sponsors
TV RightsPrimary SponsorSecondary SponsorSecondary Sponsor
Depth Chart RookieInjured Cold Streak Hot Streak
Left WingCenterRight Wing

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie

Transactions



Injuries
No Injury or Suspension.

Game Center

Condors45-28-9, 99pts65Final
Eagles31-39-12, 74pts

Eagles31-39-12, 74pts41Final
Reign36-33-13, 85pts

Eagles31-39-12, 74ptsFri, Apr 18
Reign36-33-13, 85pts

Eagles31-39-12, 74ptsFri, Oct 11
Texas Stars45-31-6, 96pts

Eagles31-39-12, 74ptsSun, Oct 13
Thunderbirds44-29-9, 97pts

TRANSACTIONS



 

Team Info

Eagles
Head CoachJean Sébastien Beauchesne
DivisionCENTRALE
CityColorado
Stadium Capacity3,000

Eagles Affiliation

Eagles
General Manager
Head CoachAlexandre Beauchesne
Stadium
Capacity17,000

Team Leaders


GOALS
Linus Karlsson
EaglesEagles
31
GOALS
POINTS
Vasily Podkolzin
EaglesEagles
83
POINTS
WINS
Dylan Garand
EaglesEagles
28
WINS
Expanded Player Leaderboard

Team Stats


Goals For
277
3.38 GFG
Goals Against
311
3.79 GAA
Power Play Percentage
23.6%
75 GF
Penalty Kill Percentage
80.6%
54 GA
Expanded Team Stats

Team Captain - Alternate Captains

CaptainAlternate CaptainAlternate Captain