*** Dernier droit pour les séries ou le mix ... Bonne chance!!!! *** Last update: 2025-04-19 22:29:39


Trade Tool


Trade


Edit Lines


Edit Roster

WolvesChicago
Wolves
46-29-7, 99pts · 5th in EST
Roster
Player # POS CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV AGE CONTRACT
Adam Fantilli (R)0C100.0067387979696964646362676051525505069204,150,000$/3yrs
Rem Pitlick63C100.0060547262686867646866626465635905067281,100,000$/1yrs
Nic Petan16C100.005755696360676464596461646267600506630762,500$/1yrs
Ben Meyers0C100.006250786471606258706059675560580506426775,000$/2yrs
Jan Jenik0RW100.005757676168656361566059645759550506424775,000$/2yrs
Nathan Smith24C100.005657665967676559665858625561570506326775,000$/2yrs
Matt Luff0RW100.005753725870605958555858625463580506227775,000$/1yrs
Riley Damiani72C100.005556675960686559705858625458550506225775,000$/1yrs
Daniel D'Amato0C100.005556685764646256555655625456540506124775,000$/1yrs
Mikhail Maltsev65LW100.005556695771595857595756615461570506127775,000$/1yrs
Adam Sykora0C100.005454696061656258555756645451510506120918,333$/3yrs
Timur Ibragimov0C/LW100.005455695566615956555656625658550506024750,000$/1yrs
Gustav Olofsson5D100.005654705972656256415755665569610506330775,000$/2yrs
Colton White0D100.005850735868676556406055675462580506327762,500$/3yrs
Simon Johansson0D100.005655665967696757405756625460560506225925,000$/1yrs
Hunter Skinner7D100.005854645767636256405655625456540506123925,000$/2yrs
Jared McIsaac9D100.005455695767616056405654605458550506025787,500$/1yrs
Mason Millman11D100.005554695564565655405554605456540505923870,000$/1yrs
Scratches
Jack Quinn0RW100.0070478566707271695470746868575805072231,713,333$/2yrs
Matej Pekar0C100.005754685666585755605654605458550506025750,000$/1yrs
Isaac Johnson0RW100.005554695569565554555454595560560505926775,000$/1yrs
David Spacek (R)0D100.005251655663656253385452605151490505922875,000$/3yrs
Cameron Supryka0D100.005151675168525251385151565154510505623750,000$/1yrs
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Goalie # CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV AGE CONTRACT
Samuel Ersson36100.00778282798069776085728458550507625925,000$/3yrs
Daniil Tarasov33100.006765678685697970807485585505075261,050,000$/2yrs
Scratches
Ryan Bednard0100.00555455726454675558576763570506028775,000$/1yrs
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Guy Carbonneau75757575757575CAN6050$
General Manager
Player Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team Name# POS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP PPG PPA PPP PKG PKA PKP PKM GW GT FO% EG HT P/GP PSG PSS GSAVG
1Adam FantilliWolvesWolves (CAR)C82325385-12801153129321910.26%1120.20818260111293249.25%001.04010.98
2Nic PetanWolvesWolves (CAR)C822542676415119276591689.06%2318.44156000664146.58%000.82340.80
3Jan JenikWolvesWolves (CAR)RW82223456-5441090244751979.02%1818.7061117000323044.29%000.68110.66
4Ben MeyersWolvesWolves (CAR)C8219365519540100138378213.77%5916.64347000883151.64%000.67110.62
5Rem PitlickWolvesWolves (CAR)C74252853121001112115414911.85%1916.944370111064150.65%000.72000.81
6Simon JohanssonWolvesWolves (CAR)D8183947870017610222527.84%10920.473912000176200.00%000.58000.49
7Mason MillmanWolvesWolves (CAR)D81728351542012955305212.73%12220.265914011199100.00%000.43000.44
8Jared McIsaacWolvesWolves (CAR)D8172633105001308334568.43%10222.0918900021300100.00%000.41000.40
9Riley DamianiWolvesWolves (CAR)C82151732-215577163421299.20%1514.62044000542152.13%100.39030.44
10Hunter SkinnerWolvesWolves (CAR)D72722291130011256164412.50%8117.36235000133000.00%000.40000.41
11Nathan SmithWolvesWolves (CAR)C70101929212407711126809.01%1413.5324600001256.60%000.41000.50
12Matt LuffWolvesWolves (CAR)RW8282028860578931828.99%69.7000000093048.71%000.34000.36
13Colton WhiteWolvesWolves (CAR)D5771320-62007650153314.00%5513.3313400071110.00%000.35000.30
14Mikhail MaltsevWolvesWolves (CAR)LW4510717-4953373163813.70%911.99101000271151.16%000.38000.36
15Daniel D'AmatoWolvesWolves (CAR)C18189104030277163.70%315.3300000050044.90%000.50000.60
16David SpacekWolvesWolves (CAR)D5325733404220101010.00%449.6800000028000.00%000.13000.09
17Jack QuinnWolvesWolves (CAR)RW433644052162014.29%015.5702200001066.67%001.50001.76
18Cameron SuprykaWolvesWolves (CAR)D18066180278040.00%1415.6001100015000.00%000.33000.27
19Adam SykoraWolvesWolves (CAR)C621563006311133.33%20.8701100010033.33%000.10000.09
20Gustav OlofssonWolvesWolves (CAR)D222351100121771611.76%2010.8521300034010.00%000.23000.22
21Matej PekarWolvesWolves (CAR)C13101-440553920.00%06.83000000130042.86%000.0800-0.07
22Timur IbragimovWolvesWolves (CAR)C/LW2400000002110.00%00.820000004000.00%000.00000.01
Team Total or Average12672124146261105072515292066585146810.26%72615.34398612520600331414291149.04%596100100.64510
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Samuel ErssonWolvesWolves (CAR)68342560.9053.4037286121122120500.700106613441
2Daniil TarasovWolvesWolves (CAR)2512410.9142.85122140586740200.50041666112
Team Total or Average93462970.9073.26495010126928860700.643148279553
Salary
Player Name POS Age Cap Hit 2023-24 2024-25 2025-26 2026-27 2027-28 2028-29 2029-30 2030-31
Adam Fantilli C204,150,000$4,150,000$ 4,150,000$ 4,150,000$ RFA
Adam Sykora C20918,333$918,333$ 918,333$ 918,333$ RFA
Ben Meyers C26775,000$775,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Cameron Supryka D23750,000$750,000$ RFA
Colton White D27762,500$762,500$ 775,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Daniel D'Amato C24775,000$775,000$ RFA
Daniil Tarasov G261,050,000$1,050,000$ 1,050,000$ UFA
David Spacek D22875,000$875,000$ 875,000$ 875,000$ RFA
Gustav Olofsson D30775,000$775,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Hunter Skinner D23925,000$925,000$ 775,000$ RFA
Isaac Johnson RW26775,000$775,000$ UFA
Jack Quinn RW231,713,333$1,713,333$ 1,713,333$ RFA
Jan Jenik RW24775,000$775,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Jared McIsaac D25787,500$787,500$ RFA
Mason Millman D23870,000$870,000$ RFA
Matej Pekar C25750,000$750,000$ RFA
Matt Luff RW27775,000$775,000$ UFA
Mikhail Maltsev LW27775,000$775,000$ UFA
Nathan Smith C26775,000$775,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Nic Petan C30762,500$762,500$ UFA
Rem Pitlick C281,100,000$1,100,000$ UFA
Riley Damiani C25775,000$775,000$ RFA
Ryan Bednard G28775,000$775,000$ UFA
Samuel Ersson G25925,000$925,000$ 1,450,000$ 1,450,000$ UFA
Simon Johansson D25925,000$925,000$ UFA
Timur Ibragimov C/LW24750,000$750,000$ RFA

Lines
Forward Lines


# - Nathan Smith


# - Daniel D'Amato


# - Rem Pitlick


# - Mikhail Maltsev


# - Adam Fantilli


# - Jan Jenik


# - Nic Petan


# - Matt Luff


# - Riley Damiani


# - Jan Jenik


# - Nic Petan


# - Ben Meyers

Defensive Pairings


# - Colton White


# - Jared McIsaac


# - Mason Millman


# - Simon Johansson


# - Hunter Skinner


# - Ben Meyers

1st Power Play Unit


# - Nathan Smith


# - Ben Meyers


# - Adam Fantilli


# - Colton White


# - Jared McIsaac

2nd Power Play Unit


# - Riley Damiani


# - Nic Petan


# - Jan Jenik


# - Mason Millman


# - Hunter Skinner

Goalies


# - Samuel Ersson


# - Daniil Tarasov

Team Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT GF% SH% SV% PDO PDOBRK
1WolvesCheckers32001000158761.0001529440012190937100945894918331053020669333.33%9366.67%01487298749.78%1510306649.25%684141748.27%187212471978639110153870.6%15.0%92.4%107.4LUCKY
2WolvesMarlies55000000251213101.000254671001219093721594589491833144493696281035.71%18288.89%11487298749.78%1510306649.25%684141748.27%187212471978639110153860.0%11.6%91.7%103.3LUCKY
3WolvesAmericans32100000106440.6671019290012190937111945894918331083524881317.69%12466.67%01487298749.78%1510306649.25%684141748.27%187212471978639110153881.8%9.0%94.4%103.5LUCKY
4WolvesBinghamton Senateurs30300000412-800.000481200121909378994589491833793416691000.00%7357.14%01487298749.78%1510306649.25%684141748.27%187212471978639110153830.8%4.5%84.8%89.3Unlucky
5WolvesBears523000002222040.400223961001219093719094589491833189433913122627.27%17570.59%01487298749.78%1510306649.25%684141748.27%187212471978639110153848.5%11.6%88.4%99.9FUN
6WolvesRockets31200000810-220.333814220012190937100945894918331114020801119.09%10280.00%01487298749.78%1510306649.25%684141748.27%187212471978639110153846.7%8.0%91.0%99.0Unlucky
7WolvesProvidence Bruins320001001311250.8331321340012190937107945894918339726267113323.08%12466.67%01487298749.78%1510306649.25%684141748.27%187212471978639110153858.8%12.1%88.7%100.8FUN
8WolvesEagles1010000046-200.0004812001219093727945894918334917235300.00%110.00%01487298749.78%1510306649.25%684141748.27%187212471978639110153844.4%14.8%87.8%102.6FUN
9WolvesPhantoms5310001025151080.800254368001219093717094589491833180623813321523.81%18477.78%01487298749.78%1510306649.25%684141748.27%187212471978639110153864.5%14.7%91.7%106.4LUCKY
10WolvesWolf Pack530002002112980.800214061011219093716094589491833186734911816425.00%21480.95%01487298749.78%1510306649.25%684141748.27%187212471978639110153868.0%13.1%93.5%106.7LUCKY
11Wolvesislanders505000001327-1400.000132437001219093715394589491833209505614925312.00%251156.00%01487298749.78%1510306649.25%684141748.27%187212471978639110153838.5%8.5%87.1%95.6Unlucky
12WolvesIceHogs1100000043121.00048120012190937329458949183321342010220.00%2150.00%01487298749.78%1510306649.25%684141748.27%187212471978639110153850.0%12.5%85.7%98.2FUN
13WolvesGriffins3210000097240.66791625001219093774945894918331134128777228.57%14285.71%01487298749.78%1510306649.25%684141748.27%187212471978639110153858.3%12.2%93.8%106.0LUCKY
14WolvesMonsters530011002012890.900203757001219093718894589491833143445211020210.00%18383.33%01487298749.78%1510306649.25%684141748.27%187212471978639110153866.7%10.6%91.6%102.2LUCKY
15WolvesBarracuda20200000712-500.00071219001219093767945894918337614195111436.36%6266.67%01487298749.78%1510306649.25%684141748.27%187212471978639110153823.1%10.4%84.2%94.7FUN
16WolvesCondors2110000056-120.5005914001219093773945894918336228225010330.00%100100.00%01487298749.78%1510306649.25%684141748.27%187212471978639110153825.0%6.8%90.3%97.2Unlucky
17WolvesIowa Wild1010000034-100.0003580012190937329458949183327146316233.33%20100.00%01487298749.78%1510306649.25%684141748.27%187212471978639110153820.0%9.4%85.2%94.6FUN
18WolvesReign2200000073441.0007132000121909377094589491833731820467114.29%10190.00%01487298749.78%1510306649.25%684141748.27%187212471978639110153875.0%10.0%95.9%105.9LUCKY
19WolvesThunderbirds1010000036-300.000369001219093747945894918333916624200.00%20100.00%01487298749.78%1510306649.25%684141748.27%187212471978639110153833.3%6.4%84.6%91.0Unlucky
20WolvesWranglers1010000036-300.00036900121909372394589491833551312253133.33%6266.67%01487298749.78%1510306649.25%684141748.27%187212471978639110153833.3%13.0%89.1%102.1FUN
21WolvesGulls20100100711-410.2507132000121909375794589491833831618435120.00%8275.00%01487298749.78%1510306649.25%684141748.27%187212471978639110153840.0%12.3%86.7%99.0FUN
22WolvesTexas Stars22000000134941.000132437001219093767945894918338716225914535.71%8275.00%01487298749.78%1510306649.25%684141748.27%187212471978639110153880.0%19.4%95.4%114.8LUCKY
23WolvesCanucks1100000042221.0004812001219093720945894918333412224400.00%10100.00%01487298749.78%1510306649.25%684141748.27%187212471978639110153866.7%20.0%94.1%114.1LUCKY
24WolvesComets5400001020911101.000203656001219093718494589491833137352411219315.79%100100.00%01487298749.78%1510306649.25%684141748.27%187212471978639110153865.4%10.9%93.4%104.3LUCKY
25WolvesW-B/Scranton Penguins5500000019127101.000193251001219093717394589491833175504715513215.38%18288.89%01487298749.78%1510306649.25%684141748.27%187212471978639110153863.0%11.0%93.1%104.1LUCKY
26WolvesRoadrunners1010000025-300.00024600121909372494589491833391520244125.00%10280.00%11487298749.78%1510306649.25%684141748.27%187212471978639110153825.0%8.3%87.2%95.5Unlucky
27WolvesCrunch30200001711-410.1677121900121909378794589491833115253086800.00%12191.67%01487298749.78%1510306649.25%684141748.27%187212471978639110153841.2%8.0%90.4%98.5Unlucky
28WolvesAdmirals1100000032121.000369001219093727945894918333294313266.67%20100.00%01487298749.78%1510306649.25%684141748.27%187212471978639110153833.3%11.1%93.8%104.9LUCKY
29WolvesMoose1010000034-100.00034700121909373094589491833381310204125.00%40100.00%01487298749.78%1510306649.25%684141748.27%187212471978639110153833.3%10.0%89.5%99.5FUN
30WolvesSilver Knights1000000156-110.500510150012190937429458949183341122256116.67%110.00%01487298749.78%1510306649.25%684141748.27%187212471978639110153844.4%11.9%85.4%97.3FUN
31WolvesFirebirds1010000045-100.0004711001219093736945894918333911429200.00%20100.00%01487298749.78%1510306649.25%684141748.27%187212471978639110153844.4%11.1%87.2%98.3FUN
_Vs Division352090132014010931490.700140251391011219093712189458949183312193573059081362518.38%1272977.17%01487298749.78%1510306649.25%684141748.27%187212471978639110153859.0%11.5%91.1%102.6Unlucky
_Vs Conference6134180242123118645810.6642314166470112190937210194589491833209163750515412354519.15%2215077.38%11487298749.78%1510306649.25%684141748.27%187212471978639110153857.8%11.0%91.1%102.1Unlucky
_Since Last GM Reset8242290252230827137990.6043085598670112190937277594589491833288686467820783296920.97%2966478.38%21487298749.78%1510306649.25%684141748.27%187212471978639110153853.6%11.1%90.6%101.7FUN
Total8242290252230827137990.6043085598670112190937277594589491833288686467820783296920.97%2966478.38%21487298749.78%1510306649.25%684141748.27%187212471978639110153853.6%11.1%90.6%101.7FUN

Puck Time
Offensive Zone 22
Neutral Zone 13
Defensive Zone 24
Puck Time
Offensive Zone Start 2987
Neutral Zone Start 1417
Defensive Zone Start 3066
Puck Time
With Puck 29
Without Puck 30
Faceoffs
Faceoffs Won 3681
Faceoffs Lost 3789
Team Average Shots after League Average Shots after
1st Period 11.59.57
2nd Period 22.420.31
3rd Period 33.630.68
Overtime 34.031.4
Goals in Team Average Goals after League Average Goals after
1st Period 1.50.64
2nd Period 2.61.65
3rd Period 3.72.67
Overtime 3.82.83
Even Strenght Goal 237
PP Goal 69
PK Goal 2
Empty Net Goal 0
Home Away
Win 2224
Lost 1514
Overtime Lost 43
PP Attempt 329
PP Goal 69
PK Attempt 296
PK Goal Against 64
Home
Shots For 33.8
Shots Against 35.2
Goals For 3.8
Goals Against 3.3
Hits 25.3
Shots Blocked 10.5
Pim 8.3
Schedule
DateMatchup Result Detail
Wed, Oct 9WolvesUTI@WolvesCHWUTI1,CHW4RECAP
Fri, Oct 11WolvesCHW@WolvesHARCHW3,HAR1RECAP
Mon, Oct 14WolvesLEV@WolvesCHWLEV3,CHW5RECAP
Tue, Oct 15WolvesCHW@WolvesHERCHW7,HER4RECAP
Thu, Oct 17WolvesROC@WolvesCHWROC2,CHW5RECAP
Mon, Oct 21WolvesCHW@WolvesCLECHW3,CLE2 (OT)RECAP
Tue, Oct 22WolvesCHW@WolvesHARCHW7,HAR3RECAP
Thu, Oct 24WolvesHAR@WolvesCHWHAR4,CHW3 (OT)RECAP
Sat, Oct 26WolvesCHW@WolvesMARCHW4,MAR2RECAP
Tue, Oct 29WolvesBRI@WolvesCHWBRI5,CHW2RECAP
Thu, Oct 31WolvesWBS@WolvesCHWWBS4,CHW5RECAP
Fri, Nov 1WolvesCHW@WolvesBRICHW3,BRI8RECAP
Sat, Nov 2WolvesBRI@WolvesCHWBRI5,CHW4RECAP
Wed, Nov 6WolvesWBS@WolvesCHWWBS1,CHW2RECAP
Sat, Nov 9WolvesCHW@WolvesCLECHW4,CLE2RECAP
Tue, Nov 12WolvesLVL@WolvesCHWLVL4,CHW2RECAP
Fri, Nov 15WolvesCHW@WolvesSDGCHW3,SDG6RECAP
Mon, Nov 18WolvesTUC@WolvesCHWTUC5,CHW2RECAP
Wed, Nov 20WolvesCHW@WolvesSPRCHW3,SPR6RECAP
Fri, Nov 22WolvesPRO@WolvesCHWPRO4,CHW3 (OT)RECAP
Mon, Nov 25WolvesCHW@WolvesCHACHW6,CHA1RECAP
Wed, Nov 27WolvesGRG@WolvesCHWGRG1,CHW4RECAP
Fri, Nov 29WolvesCHW@WolvesGRGCHW1,GRG4RECAP
Sun, Dec 1WolvesCHW@WolvesMARCHW7,MAR3RECAP
Mon, Dec 2WolvesHER@WolvesCHWHER3,CHW2RECAP
Fri, Dec 6WolvesCHW@WolvesROCCHW4,ROC2RECAP
Sat, Dec 7WolvesBRI@WolvesCHWBRI4,CHW2RECAP
Thu, Dec 12WolvesCLE@WolvesCHWCLE2,CHW4RECAP
Fri, Dec 13WolvesCHW@WolvesBRICHW2,BRI5RECAP
Sun, Dec 15WolvesCHW@WolvesMILCHW3,MIL2RECAP
Mon, Dec 16WolvesCHA@WolvesCHWCHA5,CHW6 (OT)RECAP
Thu, Dec 19WolvesONT@WolvesCHWONT1,CHW2RECAP
Tue, Dec 24WolvesCHW@WolvesFCVCHW4,FCV5RECAP
Wed, Dec 25WolvesCHA@WolvesCHWCHA2,CHW3RECAP
Fri, Dec 27WolvesSYR@WolvesCHWSYR3,CHW1RECAP
Sun, Dec 29WolvesCHW@WolvesWRACHW3,WRA6RECAP
Tue, Dec 31WolvesCHW@WolvesPROCHW5,PRO3RECAP
Thu, Jan 2WolvesRFD@WolvesCHWRFD3,CHW4RECAP
Mon, Jan 6WolvesSYR@WolvesCHWSYR5,CHW4 (SO)RECAP
Wed, Jan 8WolvesCHW@WolvesBAKCHW2,BAK4RECAP
Thu, Jan 9WolvesLEV@WolvesCHWLEV1,CHW7RECAP
Sat, Jan 11WolvesCHW@WolvesLVLCHW4,LVL5RECAP
Mon, Jan 13WolvesCLE@WolvesCHWCLE1,CHW5RECAP
Tue, Jan 14WolvesCHW@WolvesONTCHW5,ONT2RECAP
Sun, Jan 19WolvesSJB@WolvesCHWSJB7,CHW5RECAP
Wed, Jan 22WolvesCHW@WolvesPROCHW5,PRO4RECAP
Thu, Jan 23WolvesROC@WolvesCHWROC2,CHW1RECAP
Sat, Jan 25WolvesCHW@WolvesSYRCHW2,SYR3RECAP
Thu, Jan 30WolvesCHW@WolvesTEXCHW5,TEX2RECAP
Sat, Feb 1WolvesUTI@WolvesCHWUTI2,CHW5RECAP
Mon, Feb 3WolvesCHW@WolvesLEVCHW4,LEV2RECAP
Tue, Feb 4WolvesCHW@WolvesWBSCHW3,WBS1RECAP
Thu, Feb 6WolvesTEX@WolvesCHWTEX2,CHW8RECAP
Mon, Feb 10WolvesWBS@WolvesCHWWBS4,CHW6RECAP
Tue, Feb 11WolvesCHW@WolvesIOWCHW3,IOW4RECAP
Fri, Feb 14WolvesHER@WolvesCHWHER6,CHW4RECAP
Sun, Feb 16WolvesCHW@WolvesMARCHW3,MAR2RECAP
Mon, Feb 17WolvesEAG@WolvesCHWEAG6,CHW4RECAP
Wed, Feb 19WolvesCHW@WolvesBAKCHW3,BAK2RECAP
Thu, Feb 20WolvesABB@WolvesCHWABB2,CHW4RECAP
Sat, Feb 22WolvesCHW@WolvesLEVCHW4,LEV3 (SO)RECAP
Sun, Feb 23WolvesCHW@WolvesHENCHW5,HEN6 (SO)RECAP
Wed, Feb 26WolvesCHW@WolvesCLECHW4,CLE5 (OT)RECAP
Thu, Feb 27WolvesMAN@WolvesCHWMAN4,CHW3RECAP
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
Mon, Mar 3WolvesCHW@WolvesSJBCHW2,SJB5RECAP
Tue, Mar 4WolvesLEV@WolvesCHWLEV6,CHW5RECAP
Thu, Mar 6WolvesHAR@WolvesCHWHAR0,CHW5RECAP
Sun, Mar 9WolvesCHW@WolvesUTICHW2,UTI1RECAP
Tue, Mar 11WolvesGRG@WolvesCHWGRG2,CHW4RECAP
Thu, Mar 13WolvesCHW@WolvesWBSCHW3,WBS2RECAP
Sun, Mar 16WolvesCHW@WolvesSDGCHW4,SDG5 (OT)RECAP
Tue, Mar 18WolvesMAR@WolvesCHWMAR1,CHW5RECAP
Wed, Mar 19WolvesCHW@WolvesHERCHW4,HER3RECAP
Fri, Mar 21WolvesCHW@WolvesHERCHW5,HER6RECAP
Tue, Mar 25WolvesUTI@WolvesCHWUTI2,CHW5RECAP
Thu, Mar 27WolvesCHW@WolvesUTICHW4,UTI3 (SO)RECAP
Thu, Apr 3WolvesMAR@WolvesCHWMAR4,CHW6RECAP
Mon, Apr 7WolvesHAR@WolvesCHWHAR4,CHW3 (OT)RECAP
Tue, Apr 8WolvesCHW@WolvesLVLCHW2,LVL1RECAP
Fri, Apr 11WolvesBNG@WolvesCHWBNG4,CHW2RECAP
Mon, Apr 14WolvesCHW@WolvesBNGCHW1,BNG5RECAP
Thu, Apr 17WolvesBNG@WolvesCHWBNG3,CHW1RECAP

Finance
Salary Cap
Players Total SalariesRetained SalaryTotal Cap HitEstimated Cap Space
2,576,416$ 0$ 0$ 75,000,000$

ArenaAbout us
Name
CityChicago
Capacity3000
Season Ticket Holders10%

Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price35$18$$$$
Attendance6030330949
Attendance PCT73.54%75.49%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
0 2226 - 74.19% 96,948$3,974,852$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
2,576,416$ 2,576,416$ 0$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe Total
2,761,022$ 0$ 2,719,522$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 13,280$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 0$ 0$ 0$

Sponsors
TV RightsPrimary SponsorSecondary SponsorSecondary Sponsor
Depth Chart RookieInjured Cold Streak Hot Streak
Left WingCenterRight Wing

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie

Transactions



Injuries
No Injury or Suspension.

Game Center

Wolves46-29-7, 99pts15Final
Binghamton Senateurs51-28-3, 105pts

Binghamton Senateurs51-28-3, 105pts31Final
Wolves46-29-7, 99pts

Binghamton Senateurs51-28-3, 105ptsFri, Apr 18
Wolves46-29-7, 99pts

Wolves46-29-7, 99ptsSat, Oct 12
Wolf Pack39-35-8, 86pts

Phantoms40-38-4, 84ptsTue, Oct 15
Wolves46-29-7, 99pts

TRANSACTIONS



 

Team Info

Wolves
Head CoachGuy Carbonneau
DivisionMETROPOLITAINE
CityChicago
Stadium Capacity3,000

Wolves Affiliation

Wolves
General Manager
Head CoachClaude Julien
Stadium
Capacity17,000

Team Leaders


GOALS
Adam Fantilli
WolvesWolves
32
GOALS
POINTS
Adam Fantilli
WolvesWolves
85
POINTS
WINS
Samuel Ersson
WolvesWolves
34
WINS
Expanded Player Leaderboard

Team Stats


Goals For
308
3.76 GFG
Goals Against
271
3.30 GAA
Power Play Percentage
21.0%
69 GF
Penalty Kill Percentage
78.4%
64 GA
Expanded Team Stats

Team Captain - Alternate Captains

CaptainAlternate CaptainAlternate Captain