*** Dernier droit pour les séries ou le mix ... Bonne chance!!!! *** Last update: 2025-04-19 22:29:39


Trade Tool


Trade


Edit Lines


Edit Roster

MarliesToronto
Marlies
42-32-8, 92pts · 8th in EST
Roster
Player # POS CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV AGE CONTRACT
Trey Fix-Wolansky46RW100.005857706661676465556465656860560506725775,000$/2yrs
Nick Abruzzese0C/LW100.005557686162696664556360635660560506525775,000$/2yrs
Shane Wright0C100.0057557262696662626062646457535305065213,980,833$/3yrs
Akil Thomas41C/RW100.005658696164656361606062645858550506425775,000$/3yrs
Oskar Steen62C/RW100.006450796570616357635660685560580506427800,000$/1yrs
Oskar Lindblom0LW100.0061517560726471585661596555666005064282,500,000$/1yrs
Olle Lycksell0C/LW/RW100.005653736463636061556261645559570506425787,500$/2yrs
Marco Kasper0C100.0056527461697165586460576554535305064211,918,333$/3yrs
Curtis Douglas28C100.005954586069676657705756625458550506225837,500$/3yrs
Curtis Hall20C100.005555685573605955705555615458550506024925,000$/1yrs
Avery Hayes0RW100.005254675458575653525253595152500505722775,000$/1yrs
Ryan Chyzowski13C/LW100.005152645355585751525152565154510505624775,000$/1yrs
Jordan Spence53D100.006245836867697362416658735557570506824919,167$/3yrs
Kevin Korchinski (R)0D100.005838807666797254385557635153550506520750,000$/3yrs
Ty Smith24D100.005655676262676561406357625458550506425775,000$/2yrs
Marshall Rifai0D100.005856655967686658415956655562570506327775,000$/4yrs
Reilly Walsh8D100.005554686065676560405957615460560506325775,000$/2yrs
Nick Cicek59D100.005856665972686556405855655458550506324835,000$/1yrs
Scratches
Kai Schwindt0C100.005151675170515151525151565151490505521821,667$/4yrs
William Villeneuve0D100.005654675767656459405955635455530506223817,778$/2yrs
Vladislav Kolyachonok92D100.005654695870656358415756645557550506223905,000$/3yrs
Jeremie Biakabutuka0D100.005454695472545454405454595455530505923825,000$/3yrs
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Goalie # CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV AGE CONTRACT
Pavel Francouz0100.007660636869728072745987565505072342,000,000$/1yrs
Sebastian Cossa0100.006465667567596765596263535105065221,713,333$/2yrs
Scratches
Felix Sandstrom32100.00636263686663686365675961560506528775,000$/1yrs
Joel Blomqvist0100.00656666636857686558626653510506423925,000$/3yrs
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Félix Potvin75757575757575Can5350$
General Manager
Player Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team Name# POS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP PPG PPA PPP PKG PKA PKP PKM GW GT FO% EG HT P/GP PSG PSS GSAVG
1Jordan SpenceMarliesMarlies (TOR)D801561762460109196701137.65%12622.6381826011186100.00%000.95000.86
2Trey Fix-WolanskyMarliesMarlies (TOR)RW82214263-10360126250532038.40%2418.68617230001291142.39%010.77030.71
3Olle LycksellMarliesMarlies (TOR)C/LW/RW8228346226260971754515816.00%1215.1234700002336.78%010.76000.80
4Shane WrightMarliesMarlies (TOR)C82184361-11320106190461669.47%2020.15716230001823348.01%000.74140.60
5Marco KasperMarliesMarlies (TOR)C8017395622300831704210910.00%1716.618917000132048.03%000.70030.69
6Ty SmithMarliesMarlies (TOR)D8294049-150015011821677.63%10720.4241216000211010.00%000.60000.52
7Kevin KorchinskiMarliesMarlies (TOR)D741138493260124108399010.19%9921.4161622000162100.00%000.66000.63
8Oskar LindblomMarliesMarlies (TOR)LW82202747-7180761864715010.75%1616.1737100111174044.76%000.57010.56
9Akil ThomasMarliesMarlies (TOR)C/RW82211738193010771515011913.91%1011.43347000522248.78%000.46110.54
10Oskar SteenMarliesMarlies (TOR)C/RW81241337-1200761373911817.52%1012.523361011153053.42%100.46220.46
11Nick AbruzzeseMarliesMarlies (TOR)C/LW74112334-1301076147441097.48%413.85369000181044.52%000.46000.43
12Nick CicekMarliesMarlies (TOR)D725192463801016016198.33%6013.5511200051200.00%000.33000.30
13Marshall RifaiMarliesMarlies (TOR)D7071522566012856193512.50%7417.36101000171110.00%000.31000.23
14Curtis DouglasMarliesMarlies (TOR)C7151116-4120766920417.25%410.24000000831051.56%000.23000.20
15Reilly WalshMarliesMarlies (TOR)D5831316-5420794118337.32%5916.43134000106000.00%000.28000.17
16Curtis HallMarliesMarlies (TOR)C37033-24017176180.00%27.00000000460054.93%000.08000.06
17Vladislav KolyachonokMarliesMarlies (TOR)D701152080110.00%26.540000003000.00%000.14000.32
18Ryan ChyzowskiMarliesMarlies (TOR)C/LW15101-760783612.50%07.6600000000025.00%000.0700-0.12
19William VilleneuveMarliesMarlies (TOR)D400022000000.00%02.290000002000.00%000.00000.09
20Avery HayesMarliesMarlies (TOR)RW17000-70012121130.00%27.1200000000035.71%000.0000-0.05
Team Total or Average1232216439655345162015282091580156810.33%64815.875711617323141231653241148.25%635700120.67414
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Pavel FrancouzMarliesMarlies (TOR)43221640.9023.3125054213814120010.85020435303
2Sebastian CossaMarliesMarlies (TOR)33161140.8963.3718870110610170200.00003051300
3Felix SandstromMarliesMarlies (TOR)104500.9003.5356120333290000.0000925000
Team Total or Average86423280.9003.3549556327727580210.850208281603
Salary
Player Name POS Age Cap Hit 2023-24 2024-25 2025-26 2026-27 2027-28 2028-29 2029-30 2030-31
Akil Thomas C/RW25775,000$775,000$ 775,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Avery Hayes RW22775,000$775,000$ RFA
Curtis Douglas C25837,500$837,500$ 775,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Curtis Hall C24925,000$925,000$ RFA
Felix Sandstrom G28775,000$775,000$ UFA
Jeremie Biakabutuka D23825,000$825,000$ 825,000$ 825,000$ RFA
Joel Blomqvist G23925,000$925,000$ 925,000$ 925,000$ RFA
Jordan Spence D24919,167$919,167$ 1,500,000$ 1,500,000$ UFA
Kai Schwindt C21821,667$821,667$ 798,337$ 798,337$ 798,337$ RFA
Kevin Korchinski D20750,000$1,918,333$ 1,918,333$ 1,918,333$ RFA
Marco Kasper C211,918,333$1,918,333$ 1,918,333$ 1,918,333$ RFA
Marshall Rifai D27775,000$775,000$ 775,000$ 775,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Nick Abruzzese C/LW25775,000$775,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Nick Cicek D24835,000$835,000$ RFA
Olle Lycksell C/LW/RW25787,500$787,500$ 787,500$ UFA
Oskar Lindblom LW282,500,000$2,500,000$ UFA
Oskar Steen C/RW27800,000$800,000$ UFA
Pavel Francouz G342,000,000$2,000,000$ UFA
Reilly Walsh D25775,000$775,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Ryan Chyzowski C/LW24775,000$775,000$ RFA
Sebastian Cossa G221,713,333$1,713,333$ 1,713,333$ RFA
Shane Wright C213,980,833$3,980,833$ 3,980,833$ 3,980,833$ RFA
Trey Fix-Wolansky RW25775,000$775,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Ty Smith D25775,000$775,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Vladislav Kolyachonok D23905,000$905,000$ 775,000$ 775,000$ UFA
William Villeneuve D23817,778$817,778$ 817,778$ RFA

Lines
Forward Lines


# - Nick Abruzzese


# - Shane Wright


# - Trey Fix-Wolansky


# - Olle Lycksell


# - Marco Kasper


# - Akil Thomas


# - Oskar Lindblom


# - Curtis Douglas


# - Oskar Steen


# - Ryan Chyzowski


# - Curtis Hall


# - Avery Hayes

Defensive Pairings


# - Jordan Spence


# - Kevin Korchinski


# - Reilly Walsh


# - Ty Smith


# - Nick Cicek


# - Marshall Rifai

1st Power Play Unit


# - Nick Abruzzese


# - Shane Wright


# - Trey Fix-Wolansky


# - Jordan Spence


# - Kevin Korchinski

2nd Power Play Unit


# - Olle Lycksell


# - Marco Kasper


# - Akil Thomas


# - Reilly Walsh


# - Ty Smith

Goalies


# - Pavel Francouz


# - Sebastian Cossa

Team Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT GF% SH% SV% PDO PDOBRK
1MarliesCheckers743000002624280.5712646721011694866201935924849412551005917324833.33%26484.62%01383286248.32%1454303547.91%698139350.11%192212761924646111355647.4%12.9%90.6%103.5FUN
2MarliesAmericans513001001620-430.300162945001169486618093592484941174532811717423.53%14471.43%01383286248.32%1454303547.91%698139350.11%192212761924646111355642.9%8.9%88.5%97.4Unlucky
3MarliesBinghamton Senateurs512010101414060.60014243800116948661529359248494117641441521915.26%18383.33%01383286248.32%1454303547.91%698139350.11%192212761924646111355654.2%9.2%92.0%101.3LUCKY
4MarliesBears521000111921-270.700193049001169486619393592484941182654611724312.50%23482.61%01383286248.32%1454303547.91%698139350.11%192212761924646111355648.5%9.8%88.5%98.3FUN
5MarliesRockets523000001517-240.4001527420111694866138935924849411684543952229.09%18288.89%01383286248.32%1454303547.91%698139350.11%192212761924646111355646.4%10.9%89.9%100.8FUN
6MarliesProvidence Bruins614001001928-930.250193554001169486622993592484941189524915325520.00%21576.19%01383286248.32%1454303547.91%698139350.11%192212761924646111355637.8%8.3%85.2%93.5Unlucky
7MarliesWolves505000001225-1300.000122234001169486614493592484941215555612618211.11%281064.29%01383286248.32%1454303547.91%698139350.11%192212761924646111355640.0%8.3%88.4%96.7Unlucky
8MarliesEagles1010000035-200.00035800116948661893592484941481416252150.00%8275.00%01383286248.32%1454303547.91%698139350.11%192212761924646111355640.0%16.7%89.6%106.3FUN
9MarliesPhantoms33000000178961.0001731480111694866116935924849419127188515533.33%9188.89%11383286248.32%1454303547.91%698139350.11%192212761924646111355663.2%14.7%91.2%105.9LUCKY
10MarliesWolf Pack320000011511450.833152944001169486694935924849411073046759333.33%15380.00%01383286248.32%1454303547.91%698139350.11%192212761924646111355660.0%16.0%89.7%105.7FUN
11Marliesislanders32100000108240.6671019290011694866121935924849418318218116318.75%7357.14%01383286248.32%1454303547.91%698139350.11%192212761924646111355658.3%8.3%90.4%98.6Unlucky
12MarliesIceHogs1000010045-110.5004610001169486649935924849413276206116.67%3166.67%01383286248.32%1454303547.91%698139350.11%192212761924646111355642.9%8.2%84.4%92.5Unlucky
13MarliesGriffins532000002118360.600213960001169486616293592484941158454812225728.00%21480.95%01383286248.32%1454303547.91%698139350.11%192212761924646111355650.0%13.0%88.6%101.6FUN
14MarliesMonsters311001001011-130.50010182800116948661099359248494111534188413323.08%80100.00%01383286248.32%1454303547.91%698139350.11%192212761924646111355638.9%9.2%90.4%99.6FUN
15MarliesBarracuda1010000034-100.0003690011694866279359248494142124214125.00%2150.00%01383286248.32%1454303547.91%698139350.11%192212761924646111355640.0%11.1%90.5%101.6FUN
16MarliesCondors1100000053221.0005914001169486639935924849411756257114.29%110.00%01383286248.32%1454303547.91%698139350.11%192212761924646111355666.7%12.8%82.4%95.2FUN
17MarliesIowa Wild1100000042221.000471100116948664193592484941248022400.00%000.00%01383286248.32%1454303547.91%698139350.11%192212761924646111355666.7%9.8%91.7%101.4LUCKY
18MarliesReign1010000024-200.00024600116948664493592484941321512274125.00%6266.67%01383286248.32%1454303547.91%698139350.11%192212761924646111355633.3%4.5%87.5%92.0Unlucky
19MarliesThunderbirds1100000063321.000611170011694866439359248494139134254375.00%20100.00%01383286248.32%1454303547.91%698139350.11%192212761924646111355650.0%14.0%92.3%106.3LUCKY
20MarliesWranglers1100000051421.00057120011694866359359248494136141428400.00%60100.00%01383286248.32%1454303547.91%698139350.11%192212761924646111355683.3%14.3%97.2%111.5LUCKY
21MarliesGulls1000001054121.000581300116948662893592484941391610246233.33%40100.00%01383286248.32%1454303547.91%698139350.11%192212761924646111355642.9%17.9%89.7%107.6FUN
22MarliesTexas Stars1100000051421.00051015001169486626935924849413186263133.33%30100.00%01383286248.32%1454303547.91%698139350.11%192212761924646111355680.0%19.2%96.8%116.0LUCKY
23MarliesCanucks1100000042221.0004812001169486620935924849413271026500.00%50100.00%01383286248.32%1454303547.91%698139350.11%192212761924646111355666.7%20.0%93.8%113.8LUCKY
24MarliesComets31100100127530.500122032011169486610893592484941842424659222.22%11281.82%01383286248.32%1454303547.91%698139350.11%192212761924646111355666.7%11.1%91.7%102.8LUCKY
25MarliesW-B/Scranton Penguins321000001210240.66712213300116948668393592484941972820794250.00%9366.67%01383286248.32%1454303547.91%698139350.11%192212761924646111355658.8%14.5%89.7%104.1FUN
26MarliesRoadrunners1010000015-400.00012300116948662493592484941431310347114.29%5180.00%01383286248.32%1454303547.91%698139350.11%19221276192464611135560.0%4.2%88.4%92.5Unlucky
27MarliesCrunch5400100020812101.000203858001169486617493592484941110344012422731.82%18477.78%01383286248.32%1454303547.91%698139350.11%192212761924646111355676.5%11.5%92.7%104.2LUCKY
28MarliesAdmirals1100000071621.000713200011694866379359248494129912255360.00%4175.00%01383286248.32%1454303547.91%698139350.11%1922127619246461113556100.0%18.9%96.6%115.5LUCKY
29MarliesMoose1010000023-100.000235001169486637935924849413781226500.00%6183.33%11383286248.32%1454303547.91%698139350.11%192212761924646111355650.0%5.4%91.9%97.3DULL
30MarliesSilver Knights1000010034-110.500347001169486629935924849414181623100.00%8275.00%01383286248.32%1454303547.91%698139350.11%192212761924646111355660.0%10.3%90.2%100.6FUN
31MarliesFirebirds1100000043121.0004711001169486627935924849413324294250.00%2150.00%01383286248.32%1454303547.91%698139350.11%192212761924646111355650.0%14.8%90.9%105.7FUN
_Vs Division381617022101311292400.526131238369111169486612369359248494112303703119361543422.08%1362680.88%01383286248.32%1454303547.91%698139350.11%192212761924646111355648.5%10.6%89.5%100.1FUN
_Vs Conference662927024222382308720.5452384286661311694866220493592484941220465156016482625721.76%2465278.86%11383286248.32%1454303547.91%698139350.11%192212761924646111355650.4%10.8%89.6%100.4FUN
_Since Last GM Reset8237320263230128021920.5613015388391311694866272893592484941275981070220543337422.22%3116579.10%21383286248.32%1454303547.91%698139350.11%192212761924646111355651.4%11.0%89.9%100.9FUN
Total8237320263230128021920.5613015388391311694866272893592484941275981070220543337422.22%3116579.10%21383286248.32%1454303547.91%698139350.11%192212761924646111355651.4%11.0%89.9%100.9FUN

Puck Time
Offensive Zone 23
Neutral Zone 13
Defensive Zone 23
Puck Time
Offensive Zone Start 2862
Neutral Zone Start 1393
Defensive Zone Start 3035
Puck Time
With Puck 30
Without Puck 30
Faceoffs
Faceoffs Won 3535
Faceoffs Lost 3755
Team Average Shots after League Average Shots after
1st Period 11.49.57
2nd Period 22.720.31
3rd Period 33.030.68
Overtime 33.531.4
Goals in Team Average Goals after League Average Goals after
1st Period 1.40.64
2nd Period 2.61.65
3rd Period 3.62.67
Overtime 3.72.83
Even Strenght Goal 224
PP Goal 74
PK Goal 2
Empty Net Goal 1
Home Away
Win 2418
Lost 1418
Overtime Lost 35
PP Attempt 333
PP Goal 74
PK Attempt 311
PK Goal Against 65
Home
Shots For 33.3
Shots Against 33.6
Goals For 3.7
Goals Against 3.4
Hits 25.0
Shots Blocked 9.9
Pim 8.6
Schedule
DateMatchup Result Detail
Wed, Oct 9MarliesSYR@MarliesMARSYR2,MAR3 (OT)RECAP
Thu, Oct 10MarliesMAR@MarliesPROMAR4,PRO3RECAP
Mon, Oct 14MarliesLVL@MarliesMARLVL0,MAR4RECAP
Wed, Oct 16MarliesMAR@MarliesLVLMAR2,LVL5RECAP
Thu, Oct 17MarliesMAR@MarliesPROMAR2,PRO3RECAP
Mon, Oct 21MarliesCHA@MarliesMARCHA3,MAR5RECAP
Tue, Oct 22MarliesMAR@MarliesLVLMAR1,LVL4RECAP
Thu, Oct 24MarliesROC@MarliesMARROC2,MAR5RECAP
Sat, Oct 26MarliesCHW@MarliesMARCHW4,MAR2RECAP
Mon, Oct 28MarliesMAR@MarliesCHAMAR6,CHA1RECAP
Wed, Oct 30MarliesMAR@MarliesPROMAR6,PRO7 (OT)RECAP
Fri, Nov 1MarliesCHA@MarliesMARCHA1,MAR2RECAP
Sat, Nov 2MarliesMAR@MarliesGRGMAR3,GRG4RECAP
Sun, Nov 3MarliesMAR@MarliesHARMAR6,HAR4RECAP
Tue, Nov 5MarliesBNG@MarliesMARBNG4,MAR2RECAP
Thu, Nov 7MarliesHER@MarliesMARHER3,MAR4RECAP
Sun, Nov 10MarliesMAR@MarliesBNGMAR2,BNG3RECAP
Mon, Nov 11MarliesMAR@MarliesHERMAR5,HER3RECAP
Fri, Nov 15MarliesBNG@MarliesMARBNG2,MAR3 (OT)RECAP
Sun, Nov 17MarliesMAR@MarliesWBSMAR5,WBS4RECAP
Tue, Nov 19MarliesMAR@MarliesABBMAR4,ABB2RECAP
Thu, Nov 21MarliesWRA@MarliesMARWRA1,MAR5RECAP
Sun, Nov 24MarliesMAR@MarliesGRGMAR4,GRG2RECAP
Tue, Nov 26MarliesMIL@MarliesMARMIL1,MAR7RECAP
Thu, Nov 28MarliesMAR@MarliesPROMAR1,PRO6RECAP
Sat, Nov 30MarliesMAR@MarliesRFDMAR4,RFD5 (OT)RECAP
Sun, Dec 1MarliesCHW@MarliesMARCHW7,MAR3RECAP
Fri, Dec 6MarliesSYR@MarliesMARSYR1,MAR6RECAP
Sat, Dec 7MarliesMAR@MarliesEAGMAR3,EAG5RECAP
Wed, Dec 11MarliesMAR@MarliesBAKMAR5,BAK3RECAP
Thu, Dec 12MarliesMAN@MarliesMARMAN3,MAR2RECAP
Sat, Dec 14MarliesGRG@MarliesMARGRG4,MAR6RECAP
Mon, Dec 16MarliesMAR@MarliesONTMAR2,ONT4RECAP
Thu, Dec 19MarliesROC@MarliesMARROC5,MAR4 (OT)RECAP
Sat, Dec 21MarliesMAR@MarliesBNGMAR5,BNG4 (SO)RECAP
Mon, Dec 23MarliesMAR@MarliesLVLMAR4,LVL6RECAP
Tue, Dec 24MarliesSYR@MarliesMARSYR2,MAR4RECAP
Thu, Dec 26MarliesPRO@MarliesMARPRO6,MAR4RECAP
Sat, Dec 28MarliesMAR@MarliesCLEMAR3,CLE1RECAP
Sun, Dec 29MarliesCLE@MarliesMARCLE6,MAR4RECAP
Wed, Jan 1MarliesMAR@MarliesWBSMAR1,WBS3RECAP
Fri, Jan 3MarliesMAR@MarliesFCVMAR4,FCV3RECAP
Sun, Jan 5MarliesHER@MarliesMARHER5,MAR4 (SO)RECAP
Tue, Jan 7MarliesMAR@MarliesLEVMAR5,LEV0RECAP
Wed, Jan 8MarliesROC@MarliesMARROC5,MAR3RECAP
Sat, Jan 11MarliesMAR@MarliesROCMAR2,ROC4RECAP
Mon, Jan 13MarliesMAR@MarliesSYRMAR2,SYR1RECAP
Tue, Jan 14MarliesBRI@MarliesMARBRI1,MAR3RECAP
Sun, Jan 19MarliesCHA@MarliesMARCHA4,MAR6RECAP
Wed, Jan 22MarliesWBS@MarliesMARWBS3,MAR6RECAP
Fri, Jan 24MarliesMAR@MarliesROCMAR2,ROC4RECAP
Tue, Jan 28MarliesSDG@MarliesMARSDG4,MAR5 (SO)RECAP
Fri, Jan 31MarliesMAR@MarliesHENMAR3,HEN4 (OT)RECAP
Mon, Feb 3MarliesMAR@MarliesSYRMAR5,SYR2RECAP
Tue, Feb 4MarliesCLE@MarliesMARCLE4,MAR3 (OT)RECAP
Sat, Feb 8MarliesIOW@MarliesMARIOW2,MAR4RECAP
Tue, Feb 11MarliesCHA@MarliesMARCHA6,MAR1RECAP
Wed, Feb 12MarliesMAR@MarliesHERMAR4,HER3 (SO)RECAP
Fri, Feb 14MarliesMAR@MarliesSPRMAR6,SPR3RECAP
Sun, Feb 16MarliesCHW@MarliesMARCHW3,MAR2RECAP
Mon, Feb 17MarliesMAR@MarliesUTIMAR3,UTI4 (OT)RECAP
Wed, Feb 19MarliesUTI@MarliesMARUTI3,MAR1RECAP
Sat, Feb 22MarliesMAR@MarliesBRIMAR2,BRI3RECAP
Sun, Feb 23MarliesUTI@MarliesMARUTI0,MAR8RECAP
Wed, Feb 26MarliesMAR@MarliesHARMAR4,HAR5 (SO)RECAP
Thu, Feb 27MarliesHAR@MarliesMARHAR2,MAR5RECAP
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
Tue, Mar 4MarliesTUC@MarliesMARTUC5,MAR1RECAP
Thu, Mar 6MarliesMAR@MarliesHERMAR2,HER7RECAP
Sat, Mar 8MarliesPRO@MarliesMARPRO3,MAR2RECAP
Sat, Mar 15MarliesTEX@MarliesMARTEX1,MAR5RECAP
Sun, Mar 16MarliesMAR@MarliesCHAMAR3,CHA4RECAP
Tue, Mar 18MarliesMAR@MarliesCHWMAR1,CHW5RECAP
Thu, Mar 20MarliesBRI@MarliesMARBRI4,MAR5RECAP
Mon, Mar 24MarliesGRG@MarliesMARGRG5,MAR3RECAP
Mon, Mar 31MarliesLVL@MarliesMARLVL2,MAR4RECAP
Thu, Apr 3MarliesMAR@MarliesCHWMAR4,CHW6RECAP
Sat, Apr 5MarliesSJB@MarliesMARSJB4,MAR3RECAP
Mon, Apr 7MarliesMAR@MarliesCHAMAR3,CHA5RECAP
Wed, Apr 9MarliesMAR@MarliesBNGMAR2,BNG1RECAP
Fri, Apr 11MarliesLEV@MarliesMARLEV5,MAR7RECAP
Sun, Apr 13MarliesMAR@MarliesGRGMAR5,GRG3RECAP
Fri, Apr 18MarliesLEV@MarliesMARLEV3,MAR5RECAP

Finance
Salary Cap
Players Total SalariesRetained SalaryTotal Cap HitEstimated Cap Space
3,040,444$ 0$ 0$ 75,000,000$

ArenaAbout us
Name
CityToronto
Capacity3000
Season Ticket Holders10%

Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price35$15$$$$
Attendance6066939052
Attendance PCT73.99%95.25%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
0 2432 - 81.07% 98,456$4,036,702$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
3,040,444$ 2,923,611$ 0$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe Total
3,241,591$ 0$ 3,218,815$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 15,672$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 0$ 0$ 0$

Sponsors
TV RightsPrimary SponsorSecondary SponsorSecondary Sponsor
Depth Chart RookieInjured Cold Streak Hot Streak
Left WingCenterRight Wing

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie

Transactions



Injuries
No Injury or Suspension.

Game Center

Marlies42-32-8, 92pts53Final
Griffins41-34-7, 89pts

Phantoms40-38-4, 84pts35Final
Marlies42-32-8, 92pts

Phantoms40-38-4, 84ptsSat, Apr 19
Marlies42-32-8, 92pts

Marlies42-32-8, 92ptsFri, Oct 11
Providence Bruins48-29-5, 101pts

Rockets55-22-5, 115ptsTue, Oct 15
Marlies42-32-8, 92pts

TRANSACTIONS



 

Team Info

Marlies
Head CoachFélix Potvin
DivisionATLANTIQUE
CityToronto
Stadium Capacity3,000

Marlies Affiliation

Marlies
General Manager
Head CoachEric Lindros
Stadium
Capacity17,000

Team Leaders


GOALS
Olle Lycksell
MarliesMarlies
28
GOALS
POINTS
Jordan Spence
MarliesMarlies
76
POINTS
WINS
Pavel Francouz
MarliesMarlies
22
WINS
Expanded Player Leaderboard

Team Stats


Goals For
301
3.67 GFG
Goals Against
280
3.41 GAA
Power Play Percentage
22.2%
74 GF
Penalty Kill Percentage
79.1%
65 GA
Expanded Team Stats

Team Captain - Alternate Captains

CaptainAlternate CaptainAlternate Captain