*** Dernier droit pour les séries ou le mix ... Bonne chance!!!! *** Last update: 2025-04-19 22:29:39


Trade Tool


Trade


Edit Lines


Edit Roster

BearsHershey
Bears
45-31-6, 96pts · 6th in EST
Roster
Player # POS CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV AGE CONTRACT
Nick Ritchie0LW100.0081617160906585594968646270675605069292,500,000$/1yrs
Ryan Carpenter40C/RW100.006746856875637260696162725569610506834775,000$/1yrs
Adam Erne0LW/RW100.006962816280627158566159675767600506629775,000$/1yrs
Charles Hudon0LW/RW100.005755666563666464556362635568610506630750,000$/1yrs
Michael Sgarbossa0C100.006053766365656363716361675669620506632775,000$/2yrs
Brett Ritchie26RW100.007262786179567057506763665164560506631750,000$/1yrs
Ross Johnston32LW100.0076827658895772545361586954595805065311,100,000$/3yrs
Rourke Chartier22C100.006649826371616157745760685861590506529775,000$/1yrs
Mike Vecchione19C100.005562676263686662556061655470620506532750,000$/1yrs
William Lockwood11RW100.006664786266596158565858685560580506426775,000$/2yrs
Clark Bishop51C100.005758655967676559705758635465590506329775,000$/2yrs
Mikael Pyyhtia0LW100.005653746060666159556057645857550506323925,000$/2yrs
Zac Jones6D100.006144806366706157406258735556570506624812,500$/2yrs
Dennis Cholowski44D100.005457696271686660406156615461570506327762,500$/2yrs
Logan Day15D100.005555685869656358405855645469610506330775,000$/1yrs
Matt Kiersted4D100.005755686064666457405856665461570506327762,500$/2yrs
Joe Hicketts2D100.005555675957636159406055625465590506228775,000$/2yrs
Michael Callahan24D100.005554675769696657405755635460560506225925,000$/2yrs
Scratches
Brendan Lemieux28LW100.008179776687567157546261635464590506729775,000$/1yrs
Gabriel Bourque50C/LW100.005555685864646357555756625476650506234775,000$/1yrs
Oskar Olausson0RW100.005660696067656358565759615755530506222863,333$/2yrs
Alex Chiasson0RW100.005447705369585957516058615271590506134750,000$/1yrs
Adam Raska57RW100.005954645863666556565756635557540506123900,000$/2yrs
Ryan McGregor86C100.005554685766646257665656635460560506126775,000$/1yrs
Eetu Liukas (R)17C100.005351645567616052525252595152500505822925,000$/3yrs
Chase Wheatcroft76C100.005252655565616054525552605152500505822915,833$/3yrs
Ilya Usau0C100.005252635458626054675353575152500505823925,000$/2yrs
Layton Ahac54D100.005554685869676555405554615456540506124925,000$/1yrs
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Goalie # CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV AGE CONTRACT
Oscar Dansk1100.00606363636555686260616270610506331775,000$/2yrs
Kyle Keyser35100.00565857636355665758596259550506026775,000$/1yrs
Scratches
Colten Ellis45100.00565757556252665961586755510506024925,000$/2yrs
Brandon Halverson33100.00565656656254665556565963560505929775,000$/1yrs
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Peter Bondra75757575757575Urk5650$
General Manager
Player Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team Name# POS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP PPG PPA PPP PKG PKA PKP PKM GW GT FO% EG HT P/GP PSG PSS GSAVG
1Nick RitchieBearsBears (WAS)LW8228437109153032747618110.22%2322.721213250222425245.03%100.87170.80
2Charles HudonBearsBears (WAS)LW/RW78293867-9160692547118011.42%1719.51610161231483248.69%000.86120.83
3Adam ErneBearsBears (WAS)LW/RW8123436613515130260741878.85%2220.2079160222067447.13%000.81150.84
4Brett RitchieBearsBears (WAS)RW80243963-55220981864812912.90%915.037916000574443.20%000.79130.62
5Ryan CarpenterBearsBears (WAS)C/RW642735627220632197316212.33%2019.80612182021933256.63%000.97030.98
6Zac JonesBearsBears (WAS)D71184260-6500149125428614.40%11520.899122100018810100.00%000.85000.69
7Michael SgarbossaBearsBears (WAS)C80164157-126039193681588.29%2516.75113140001601056.94%000.71020.67
8Rourke ChartierBearsBears (WAS)C782233553140672125514310.38%1514.3371118000561356.19%000.71230.74
9Brendan LemieuxBearsBears (WAS)LW62242549-462101461613710014.91%1416.5151116000754047.03%100.79010.63
10Dennis CholowskiBearsBears (WAS)D82183048-5340162100376518.00%8923.688816101266220.00%100.59000.51
11Logan DayBearsBears (WAS)D82153146474013697387315.46%10922.3851318000263300.00%000.56000.44
12Joe HickettsBearsBears (WAS)D74628349520936919458.70%7518.1911011011142100.00%000.46000.37
13Michael CallahanBearsBears (WAS)D794303456001328918534.49%9117.3904400085020.00%000.43000.36
14Matt KierstedBearsBears (WAS)D828253377201499926618.08%9918.62437101197110.00%000.40000.34
15Mike VecchioneBearsBears (WAS)C7792433-41403511925857.56%109.4820200021046.69%000.43000.37
16Ross JohnstonBearsBears (WAS)LW71112031-23009112028869.17%1412.15000000100050.72%000.44000.40
17William LockwoodBearsBears (WAS)RW7871724480408325828.43%87.1515600042048.33%000.31000.32
18Mikael PyyhtiaBearsBears (WAS)LW70124161401670233917.14%56.2100000040258.33%000.23000.25
19Clark BishopBearsBears (WAS)C4335841756334279.09%34.8100000040054.81%000.19000.16
20Oskar OlaussonBearsBears (WAS)RW9235240111931610.53%012.8400000001085.71%000.56000.61
21Alex ChiassonBearsBears (WAS)RW10134180844625.00%18.1800000001060.00%000.40000.23
22Layton AhacBearsBears (WAS)D21044-2200489270.00%2415.5000000018000.00%000.19000.07
23Adam RaskaBearsBears (WAS)RW29123-54017142117.14%14.2901100000044.44%000.10000.05
24Gabriel BourqueBearsBears (WAS)C/LW21011000110100.00%03.720000000000.00%000.50000.59
Team Total or Average1485309565874187854520082810799198211.00%78916.1181144225267557122330412452.52%724800300.73626
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Oscar DanskBearsBears (WAS)63332340.8883.6236272021919570510.69213634221
2Kyle KeyserBearsBears (WAS)187610.8884.2479220564990211.00081268000
3Colten EllisBearsBears (WAS)105210.9162.8750201242870000.750476101
4Brandon HalversonBearsBears (WAS)10000.9471.4043001190000.000004000
Team Total or Average92453160.8913.6249674130027620720.800258282322
Salary
Player Name POS Age Cap Hit 2023-24 2024-25 2025-26 2026-27 2027-28 2028-29 2029-30 2030-31
Adam Erne LW/RW29775,000$775,000$ UFA
Adam Raska RW23900,000$900,000$ 775,000$ RFA
Alex Chiasson RW34750,000$750,000$ UFA
Brandon Halverson G29775,000$775,000$ UFA
Brendan Lemieux LW29775,000$775,000$ UFA
Brett Ritchie RW31750,000$750,000$ UFA
Charles Hudon LW/RW30750,000$750,000$ UFA
Chase Wheatcroft C22915,833$915,833$ 915,833$ 915,833$ RFA
Clark Bishop C29775,000$775,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Colten Ellis G24925,000$925,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Dennis Cholowski D27762,500$762,500$ 775,000$ UFA
Eetu Liukas C22925,000$925,000$ 925,000$ 925,000$ RFA
Gabriel Bourque C/LW34775,000$775,000$ UFA
Ilya Usau C23925,000$925,000$ 925,000$ RFA
Joe Hicketts D28775,000$775,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Kyle Keyser G26775,000$775,000$ UFA
Layton Ahac D24925,000$925,000$ RFA
Logan Day D30775,000$775,000$ UFA
Matt Kiersted D27762,500$762,500$ 775,000$ UFA
Michael Callahan D25925,000$925,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Michael Sgarbossa C32775,000$775,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Mikael Pyyhtia LW23925,000$925,000$ 925,000$ RFA
Mike Vecchione C32750,000$750,000$ UFA
Nick Ritchie LW292,500,000$2,500,000$ UFA
Oscar Dansk G31775,000$775,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Oskar Olausson RW22863,333$863,333$ 863,333$ RFA
Ross Johnston LW311,100,000$1,100,000$ 1,100,000$ 1,100,000$ UFA
Rourke Chartier C29775,000$775,000$ UFA
Ryan Carpenter C/RW34775,000$775,000$ UFA
Ryan McGregor C26775,000$775,000$ UFA
William Lockwood RW26775,000$775,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Zac Jones D24812,500$812,500$ 812,500$ UFA

Lines
Forward Lines


# - Nick Ritchie


# - Ryan Carpenter


# - Michael Sgarbossa


# - Mike Vecchione


# - Brett Ritchie


# - Charles Hudon


# - Adam Erne


# - Rourke Chartier


# - Ross Johnston


# - Mikael Pyyhtia


# - Mike Vecchione


# - Nick Ritchie

Defensive Pairings


# - Zac Jones


# - Dennis Cholowski


# - Logan Day


# - Matt Kiersted


# - Joe Hicketts


# - Michael Callahan

1st Power Play Unit


# - Nick Ritchie


# - Ryan Carpenter


# - Adam Erne


# - Michael Callahan


# - Dennis Cholowski

2nd Power Play Unit


# - Mike Vecchione


# - Rourke Chartier


# - Charles Hudon


# - Logan Day


# - Joe Hicketts

Goalies


# - Oscar Dansk


# - Kyle Keyser

Team Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT GF% SH% SV% PDO PDOBRK
1BearsCheckers30300000614-800.0006111700120949511809019359655811039286211327.27%14471.43%01580299252.81%1495280853.24%757144852.28%193412881914649112455623.1%7.5%87.3%94.8Unlucky
2BearsMarlies512000112119250.5002135560012094951118290193596558193404811023417.39%24387.50%11580299252.81%1495280853.24%757144852.28%193412881914649112455651.5%11.5%90.2%101.7FUN
3BearsAmericans32001000138561.0001323360012094951194901935965588718457215426.67%14192.86%01580299252.81%1495280853.24%757144852.28%193412881914649112455656.3%13.8%90.8%104.6FUN
4BearsBinghamton Senateurs31100100911-230.5009162500120949511909019359655811543227513323.08%11372.73%01580299252.81%1495280853.24%757144852.28%193412881914649112455642.9%10.0%90.4%100.4FUN
5BearsRockets321000001112-140.667111728001209495111139019359655811731288313430.77%14378.57%11580299252.81%1495280853.24%757144852.28%193412881914649112455643.8%9.7%89.7%99.5FUN
6BearsProvidence Bruins312000001012-220.3331017270012094951197901935965589334305912216.67%14471.43%01580299252.81%1495280853.24%757144852.28%193412881914649112455650.0%10.3%87.1%97.4FUN
7BearsWolves532000002222060.6002240620012094951118990193596558190404913617529.41%22672.73%11580299252.81%1495280853.24%757144852.28%193412881914649112455651.5%11.6%88.4%100.1FUN
8BearsEagles1100000051421.00051015001209495112090193596558265825300.00%40100.00%01580299252.81%1495280853.24%757144852.28%193412881914649112455683.3%25.0%96.2%121.2LUCKY
9BearsPhantoms523000001918140.4001936550012094951117090193596558176425713122522.73%23578.26%01580299252.81%1495280853.24%757144852.28%193412881914649112455651.9%11.2%89.8%100.9FUN
10BearsWolf Pack532000001720-360.6001733500012094951115190193596558198656010817529.41%23482.61%01580299252.81%1495280853.24%757144852.28%193412881914649112455642.9%11.3%89.9%101.2FUN
11Bearsislanders5310001024141080.8002444680012094951119290193596558163453213629620.69%15286.67%01580299252.81%1495280853.24%757144852.28%193412881914649112455660.0%12.5%91.4%103.9LUCKY
12BearsIceHogs1000100054121.0005101500120949511289019359655835121033100.00%5180.00%01580299252.81%1495280853.24%757144852.28%193412881914649112455662.5%17.9%88.6%106.4FUN
13BearsGriffins422000001714340.5001729461012094951113890193596558127373210415640.00%16287.50%01580299252.81%1495280853.24%757144852.28%193412881914649112455647.8%12.3%89.0%101.3FUN
14BearsMonsters613000021926-740.333193655001209495112069019359655818260621373239.38%29679.31%01580299252.81%1495280853.24%757144852.28%193412881914649112455644.4%9.2%85.7%94.9FUN
15BearsBarracuda2110000098120.500917260012094951175901935965586115205412325.00%8187.50%01580299252.81%1495280853.24%757144852.28%193412881914649112455646.2%12.0%86.9%98.9FUN
16BearsCondors1000010078-110.50071320001209495114390193596558491914203133.33%7357.14%01580299252.81%1495280853.24%757144852.28%193412881914649112455654.5%16.3%83.7%100.0FUN
17BearsIowa Wild1000001065121.000651100120949511299019359655837106183133.33%3166.67%11580299252.81%1495280853.24%757144852.28%193412881914649112455655.6%20.7%86.5%107.2FUN
18BearsReign1000010012-110.5001230012094951138901935965582394234125.00%20100.00%01580299252.81%1495280853.24%757144852.28%19341288191464911245560.0%2.6%91.3%93.9DULL
19BearsThunderbirds21100000107320.500102030001209495115790193596558551610459222.22%5340.00%01580299252.81%1495280853.24%757144852.28%193412881914649112455666.7%17.5%87.3%104.8FUN
20BearsWranglers1100000054121.0005914001209495112990193596558501617224250.00%6183.33%01580299252.81%1495280853.24%757144852.28%193412881914649112455650.0%17.2%92.0%109.2LUCKY
21BearsGulls1000001065121.00061016001209495113590193596558441218216233.33%30100.00%01580299252.81%1495280853.24%757144852.28%193412881914649112455644.4%17.1%88.6%105.8FUN
22BearsTexas Stars1100000021121.00024600120949511319019359655826710263133.33%50100.00%01580299252.81%1495280853.24%757144852.28%193412881914649112455650.0%6.5%96.2%102.6DULL
23BearsCanucks1010000047-300.000461000120949511339019359655840111530300.00%5260.00%01580299252.81%1495280853.24%757144852.28%193412881914649112455644.4%12.1%82.5%94.6FUN
24BearsComets541000001612480.8001628440112094951115990193596558145453212319421.05%16381.25%11580299252.81%1495280853.24%757144852.28%193412881914649112455657.1%10.1%91.7%101.8LUCKY
25BearsW-B/Scranton Penguins623010002524160.5002545701012094951125390193596558203516814617423.53%32778.13%01580299252.81%1495280853.24%757144852.28%193412881914649112455655.3%9.9%88.2%98.1FUN
26BearsRoadrunners1100000032121.000358001209495112790193596558259102811100.00%5260.00%01580299252.81%1495280853.24%757144852.28%1934128819146491124556100.0%11.1%92.0%103.1LUCKY
27BearsCrunch32100000911-240.6679172600120949511109901935965588827209211436.36%10460.00%01580299252.81%1495280853.24%757144852.28%193412881914649112455641.7%8.3%87.5%95.8Unlucky
28BearsAdmirals1010000045-100.0004812001209495114390193596558301214223266.67%7271.43%01580299252.81%1495280853.24%757144852.28%193412881914649112455640.0%9.3%83.3%92.6FUN
29BearsMoose1000100054121.00058130012094951140901935965582678256233.33%20100.00%01580299252.81%1495280853.24%757144852.28%193412881914649112455642.9%12.5%84.6%97.1FUN
30BearsSilver Knights1000100043121.000481200120949511369019359655825710235120.00%5180.00%01580299252.81%1495280853.24%757144852.28%193412881914649112455660.0%11.1%88.0%99.1FUN
31BearsFirebirds1100000042221.0004812001209495114690193596558259828200.00%30100.00%01580299252.81%1495280853.24%757144852.28%193412881914649112455666.7%8.7%92.0%100.7DULL
_Vs Division371815010121421366420.5681422624041112094951113209019359655812573483609171533220.92%1603379.38%21580299252.81%1495280853.24%757144852.28%193412881914649112455651.6%10.8%89.2%99.9FUN
_Vs Conference642927021232382371700.54723842766521120949511222390193596558218761761315742666223.31%2775779.42%41580299252.81%1495280853.24%757144852.28%193412881914649112455649.4%10.7%89.2%99.9FUN
_Since Last GM Reset8236310534331830513960.58531857088821120949511283390193596558276479379520173348124.25%3527478.98%51580299252.81%1495280853.24%757144852.28%193412881914649112455650.6%11.2%89.0%100.2FUN
Total8236310534331830513960.58531857088821120949511283390193596558276479379520173348124.25%3527478.98%51580299252.81%1495280853.24%757144852.28%193412881914649112455650.6%11.2%89.0%100.2FUN

Puck Time
Offensive Zone 23
Neutral Zone 13
Defensive Zone 23
Puck Time
Offensive Zone Start 2992
Neutral Zone Start 1448
Defensive Zone Start 2808
Puck Time
With Puck 30
Without Puck 30
Faceoffs
Faceoffs Won 3832
Faceoffs Lost 3416
Team Average Shots after League Average Shots after
1st Period 11.09.57
2nd Period 22.420.31
3rd Period 34.230.68
Overtime 34.931.4
Goals in Team Average Goals after League Average Goals after
1st Period 1.50.64
2nd Period 2.61.65
3rd Period 3.82.67
Overtime 3.92.83
Even Strenght Goal 230
PP Goal 81
PK Goal 5
Empty Net Goal 2
Home Away
Win 2124
Lost 1912
Overtime Lost 15
PP Attempt 334
PP Goal 81
PK Attempt 352
PK Goal Against 74
Home
Shots For 34.5
Shots Against 33.7
Goals For 3.9
Goals Against 3.7
Hits 24.6
Shots Blocked 9.7
Pim 9.7
Schedule
DateMatchup Result Detail
Thu, Oct 10BearsWBS@BearsHERWBS5,HER3RECAP
Sat, Oct 12BearsHER@BearsCLEHER2,CLE6RECAP
Sun, Oct 13BearsHER@BearsBRIHER6,BRI5 (SO)RECAP
Tue, Oct 15BearsCHW@BearsHERCHW7,HER4RECAP
Fri, Oct 18BearsCLE@BearsHERCLE3,HER5RECAP
Tue, Oct 22BearsUTI@BearsHERUTI0,HER2RECAP
Wed, Oct 23BearsHER@BearsGRGHER6,GRG3RECAP
Fri, Oct 25BearsWBS@BearsHERWBS3,HER5RECAP
Tue, Oct 29BearsHER@BearsCLEHER4,CLE5 (SO)RECAP
Wed, Oct 30BearsHAR@BearsHERHAR5,HER0RECAP
Fri, Nov 1BearsHER@BearsHARHER5,HAR2RECAP
Sat, Nov 2BearsPRO@BearsHERPRO5,HER4RECAP
Wed, Nov 6BearsLEV@BearsHERLEV2,HER6RECAP
Thu, Nov 7BearsHER@BearsMARHER3,MAR4RECAP
Mon, Nov 11BearsMAR@BearsHERMAR5,HER3RECAP
Fri, Nov 15BearsHER@BearsCHAHER1,CHA4RECAP
Sat, Nov 16BearsRFD@BearsHERRFD4,HER5 (OT)RECAP
Wed, Nov 20BearsHER@BearsLEVHER3,LEV5RECAP
Fri, Nov 22BearsHER@BearsMANHER5,MAN4 (OT)RECAP
Sat, Nov 23BearsBRI@BearsHERBRI2,HER6RECAP
Wed, Nov 27BearsFCV@BearsHERFCV2,HER4RECAP
Sat, Nov 30BearsROC@BearsHERROC3,HER5RECAP
Mon, Dec 2BearsHER@BearsCHWHER3,CHW2RECAP
Fri, Dec 6BearsHER@BearsCHAHER3,CHA5RECAP
Sat, Dec 7BearsTUC@BearsHERTUC2,HER3RECAP
Wed, Dec 11BearsLVL@BearsHERLVL4,HER6RECAP
Fri, Dec 13BearsHER@BearsEAGHER5,EAG1RECAP
Sat, Dec 14BearsHER@BearsBAKHER7,BAK8 (OT)RECAP
Sun, Dec 15BearsHAR@BearsHERHAR7,HER2RECAP
Thu, Dec 19BearsHER@BearsHARHER4,HAR2RECAP
Fri, Dec 20BearsABB@BearsHERABB7,HER4RECAP
Mon, Dec 23BearsHER@BearsPROHER4,PRO3RECAP
Tue, Dec 24BearsBNG@BearsHERBNG3,HER5RECAP
Thu, Dec 26BearsCLE@BearsHERCLE4,HER2RECAP
Sat, Dec 28BearsHER@BearsWRAHER5,WRA4RECAP
Sun, Dec 29BearsHER@BearsSDGHER6,SDG5 (SO)RECAP
Wed, Jan 1BearsCHA@BearsHERCHA5,HER2RECAP
Fri, Jan 3BearsHER@BearsBNGHER2,BNG3 (OT)RECAP
Sun, Jan 5BearsHER@BearsMARHER5,MAR4 (SO)RECAP
Tue, Jan 7BearsHAR@BearsHERHAR4,HER6RECAP
Wed, Jan 8BearsHER@BearsBRIHER3,BRI4RECAP
Fri, Jan 10BearsHER@BearsWBSHER5,WBS4 (OT)RECAP
Sat, Jan 11BearsLEV@BearsHERLEV5,HER3RECAP
Tue, Jan 14BearsMIL@BearsHERMIL5,HER4RECAP
Wed, Jan 15BearsHER@BearsBRIHER4,BRI1RECAP
Sun, Jan 19BearsLEV@BearsHERLEV3,HER5RECAP
Wed, Jan 22BearsHER@BearsGRGHER1,GRG3RECAP
Thu, Jan 23BearsBRI@BearsHERBRI2,HER5RECAP
Fri, Jan 31BearsSYR@BearsHERSYR6,HER2RECAP
Mon, Feb 3BearsHER@BearsGRGHER2,GRG4RECAP
Tue, Feb 4BearsLVL@BearsHERLVL5,HER1RECAP
Sat, Feb 8BearsWBS@BearsHERWBS2,HER5RECAP
Tue, Feb 11BearsHER@BearsWBSHER4,WBS6RECAP
Wed, Feb 12BearsMAR@BearsHERMAR4,HER3 (SO)RECAP
Fri, Feb 14BearsHER@BearsCHWHER6,CHW4RECAP
Sun, Feb 16BearsHER@BearsLEVHER2,LEV3RECAP
Mon, Feb 17BearsCLE@BearsHERCLE3,HER2RECAP
Wed, Feb 19BearsHER@BearsROCHER4,ROC2RECAP
Thu, Feb 20BearsGRG@BearsHERGRG4,HER8RECAP
Sat, Feb 22BearsHER@BearsROCHER4,ROC3 (OT)RECAP
Sun, Feb 23BearsWBS@BearsHERWBS4,HER3RECAP
Tue, Feb 25BearsHER@BearsUTIHER6,UTI4RECAP
Thu, Feb 27BearsHER@BearsLVLHER4,LVL3RECAP
Sun, Mar 2BearsHEN@BearsHERHEN3,HER4 (OT)RECAP
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
Tue, Mar 4BearsHER@BearsONTHER1,ONT2 (OT)RECAP
Thu, Mar 6BearsMAR@BearsHERMAR2,HER7RECAP
Sat, Mar 8BearsHER@BearsSJBHER6,SJB2RECAP
Mon, Mar 10BearsHER@BearsTEXHER2,TEX1RECAP
Thu, Mar 13BearsPRO@BearsHERPRO4,HER2RECAP
Sun, Mar 16BearsHER@BearsBNGHER2,BNG5RECAP
Tue, Mar 18BearsHER@BearsCLEHER4,CLE5 (SO)RECAP
Wed, Mar 19BearsCHW@BearsHERCHW4,HER3RECAP
Fri, Mar 21BearsCHW@BearsHERCHW5,HER6RECAP
Sun, Mar 23BearsHER@BearsSYRHER4,SYR3RECAP
Tue, Mar 25BearsHER@BearsSJBHER3,SJB6RECAP
Fri, Mar 28BearsHER@BearsIOWHER6,IOW5 (SO)RECAP
Thu, Apr 3BearsSPR@BearsHERSPR4,HER8RECAP
Sun, Apr 6BearsHER@BearsSYRHER3,SYR2RECAP
Tue, Apr 8BearsUTI@BearsHERUTI5,HER2RECAP
Fri, Apr 11BearsSPR@BearsHERSPR3,HER2RECAP
Mon, Apr 14BearsHER@BearsUTIHER2,UTI1RECAP
Thu, Apr 17BearsUTI@BearsHERUTI2,HER4RECAP

Finance
Salary Cap
Players Total SalariesRetained SalaryTotal Cap HitEstimated Cap Space
2,801,666$ 0$ 0$ 75,000,000$

ArenaAbout us
Name
CityHershey
Capacity3000
Season Ticket Holders10%

Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price30$20$$$$
Attendance7728827705
Attendance PCT94.25%67.57%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
0 2561 - 85.36% 104,400$4,280,380$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
2,801,666$ 2,801,666$ 0$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe Total
2,708,935$ 0$ 2,703,488$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 14,442$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 0$ 0$ 0$

Sponsors
TV RightsPrimary SponsorSecondary SponsorSecondary Sponsor
Depth Chart RookieInjured Cold Streak Hot Streak
Left WingCenterRight Wing

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie

Transactions



Injuries
No Injury or Suspension.

Game Center

Bears45-31-6, 96pts21Final
Comets31-42-9, 71pts

Comets31-42-9, 71pts24Final
Bears45-31-6, 96pts

Comets31-42-9, 71ptsFri, Apr 18
Bears45-31-6, 96pts

Bears45-31-6, 96ptsSun, Oct 13
Monsters44-30-8, 96pts

Bears45-31-6, 96ptsMon, Oct 14
islanders46-28-8, 100pts

TRANSACTIONS



 

Team Info

Bears
Head CoachPeter Bondra
DivisionMETROPOLITAINE
CityHershey
Stadium Capacity3,000

Bears Affiliation

Bears
General Manager
Head CoachAdam Oates
Stadium
Capacity17,000

Team Leaders


GOALS
Charles Hudon
BearsBears
29
GOALS
POINTS
Nick Ritchie
BearsBears
71
POINTS
WINS
Oscar Dansk
BearsBears
33
WINS
Expanded Player Leaderboard

Team Stats


Goals For
318
3.88 GFG
Goals Against
305
3.72 GAA
Power Play Percentage
24.3%
81 GF
Penalty Kill Percentage
79.0%
74 GA
Expanded Team Stats

Team Captain - Alternate Captains

CaptainAlternate CaptainAlternate Captain