*** Dernier droit pour les séries ou le mix ... Bonne chance!!!! *** Last update: 2025-04-19 22:29:39


Trade Tool


Trade


Edit Lines


Edit Roster

RocketsLaval
Rockets
55-22-5, 115pts · 1st in EST
Roster
Player # POS CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV AGE CONTRACT
Shane Pinto57C100.007240846975787668777169705458580507324775,000$/3yrs
Jake Neighbours0LW100.007364857578707764566272657557570507123863,333$/3yrs
Matthew Knies0LW100.007657756683697362516364665456580506922925,000$/2yrs
Vinnie Hinostroza67C/LW/RW100.006053756666636361646460655669610506631750,000$/3yrs
Jujhar Khaira16C/LW100.006461756078626360716359685569610506630775,000$/1yrs
Joseph Blandisi64C100.005759636264696764706362665469610506630775,000$/1yrs
Matt Coronato0RW100.0061486965706761595462596455555705065221,491,667$/2yrs
Jiri Kulich0RW100.005559696566676563665964645952510506521918,333$/3yrs
Jonathan Gruden0C/LW100.005762725963656359685860655558560506324775,000$/3yrs
Matt Rempe0C100.006466686074646357565658635555540506322820,000$/2yrs
Henri Nikkanen0C100.005554685874676456705557635656540506223925,000$/2yrs
Jacob Bernard-Docker0D100.006363816572727357416059805557580506824805,000$/2yrs
Tyler Kleven0D100.0058517260766962574165556955555605065231,125,000$/2yrs
Brandon Scanlin0D100.005656685975696657415757665560560506425775,000$/3yrs
Logan Mailloux (R)0D100.005556626272686662396157635552500506422902,500$/3yrs
Santtu Kinnunen0D100.005554676163686659405956625460560506326925,000$/1yrs
Jack Rathbone3D100.005654696264676558405857665460560506325850,000$/2yrs
Scratches
Sam Gagner89C/RW100.006652826379617060596464675986670506835775,000$/1yrs
Nolan Foote25LW100.005650735772635956545858615658560506224863,333$/2yrs
Landon Slaggert (R)0LW100.0061388251645954524959566451515505060221,350,000$/4yrs
Mikko Kokkonen84D100.005555675966666457405755645456540506224846,667$/2yrs
Tristan Luneau (R)0D100.005745706170645453395856605251530506121925,000$/4yrs
Ethan Samson (R)0D100.005352635664656353385452615151490505921870,000$/3yrs
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Goalie # CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV AGE CONTRACT
Cayden Primeau30100.00726769808275797479738457550507625890,000$/2yrs
Dennis Hildeby0100.00646565776762686559626255520506523843,333$/2yrs
Scratches
Drew Commesso0100.006365665865586565576260514805063221,066,667$/3yrs
Oskari Salminen0100.00586060696456666059615759550506225925,000$/1yrs
Gage Alexander0100.00535555736253635554546349480505822810,000$/2yrs
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Jean-Francois Houle66647369736878CAN4640$
General Manager
Player Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team Name# POS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP PPG PPA PPP PKG PKA PKP PKM GW GT FO% EG HT P/GP PSG PSS GSAVG
1Shane PintoRocketsRockets (MON)C7740589837340993288122212.20%1218.97617231121677257.82%121.27141.39
2Matthew KniesRocketsRockets (MON)LW82295079287952302757022210.55%1618.901214261011764352.67%010.96011.00
3Jake NeighboursRocketsRockets (MON)LW672649753254201172498817810.44%1218.29418221121005342.42%021.12031.18
4Jacob Bernard-DockerRocketsRockets (MON)D7618537131675131183651379.84%13522.5581018011224800.00%110.93000.96
5Joseph BlandisiRocketsRockets (MON)C8031376833375702226015813.96%1014.562111300012154.14%000.85010.92
6Sam GagnerRocketsRockets (MON)C/RW7631306141260842427119012.81%2018.5578150001795051.39%010.80141.00
7Vinnie HinostrozaRocketsRockets (MON)C/LW/RW8120315118240571695311711.83%2215.413250112033249.77%000.63010.66
8Matt CoronatoRocketsRockets (MON)RW82203151262801021994514610.05%1116.955813000394045.37%010.62010.73
9Tyler KlevenRocketsRockets (MON)D82737442872015911634806.03%10422.6551015011262100.00%000.54000.55
10Logan MaillouxRocketsRockets (MON)D751034442583513788437611.36%7819.426511000171100.00%000.59000.52
11Jack RathboneRocketsRockets (MON)D8173441145001479634577.29%11920.50257000246300.00%000.51000.50
12Brandon ScanlinRocketsRockets (MON)D78112637316610122101337010.89%8017.2822401179110.00%000.47000.52
13Jiri KulichRocketsRockets (MON)RW80151833416067178501568.43%1211.6100000002159.02%000.41020.50
14Jujhar KhairaRocketsRockets (MON)C/LW77101626427568130331057.69%911.990220002011155.51%000.34120.36
15Jonathan GrudenRocketsRockets (MON)C/LW8211132453355012740868.66%610.44000000862155.50%000.29000.31
16Santtu KinnunenRocketsRockets (MON)D5691423173008444133320.45%5716.6221300069000.00%000.41000.44
17Nolan FooteRocketsRockets (MON)LW669122113802462175714.52%311.24202000112046.03%000.32000.37
18Henri NikkanenRocketsRockets (MON)C75515203180517923466.33%69.95000000111056.81%000.27010.25
19Matt RempeRocketsRockets (MON)C617310-353154456233812.50%36.9500000002048.52%000.16000.04
20Mikko KokkonenRocketsRockets (MON)D14134-640911439.09%512.860000007000.00%000.29000.09
21Landon SlaggertRocketsRockets (MON)LW3000-20012100.00%15.78000000000100.00%000.0000-0.16
22Tristan LuneauRocketsRockets (MON)D100002020000.00%113.450000000000.00%000.0000-0.28
Team Total or Average14523175648813798117518552957881217710.72%72216.016611317924543692241541554.62%760100280.76320
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Cayden PrimeauRocketsRockets (MON)52371220.9222.51303412112716220020.700105031332
2Dennis HildebyRocketsRockets (MON)33181030.9023.2619130010410560020.900103250210
Team Total or Average85552250.9142.80494812123126780040.800208281542
Salary
Player Name POS Age Cap Hit 2023-24 2024-25 2025-26 2026-27 2027-28 2028-29 2029-30 2030-31
Brandon Scanlin D25775,000$775,000$ 775,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Cayden Primeau G25890,000$890,000$ 890,000$ UFA
Dennis Hildeby G23843,333$843,333$ 843,333$ RFA
Drew Commesso G221,066,667$1,066,667$ 1,066,667$ 1,066,667$ RFA
Ethan Samson D21870,000$870,000$ 870,000$ 870,000$ RFA
Gage Alexander G22810,000$810,000$ 810,000$ RFA
Henri Nikkanen C23925,000$925,000$ 925,000$ RFA
Jack Rathbone D25850,000$850,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Jacob Bernard-Docker D24805,000$805,000$ 805,000$ UFA
Jake Neighbours LW23863,333$863,333$ 3,750,000$ 3,750,000$ RFA
Jiri Kulich RW21918,333$918,333$ 918,333$ 918,333$ RFA
Jonathan Gruden C/LW24775,000$775,000$ 775,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Joseph Blandisi C30775,000$775,000$ UFA
Jujhar Khaira C/LW30775,000$775,000$ UFA
Landon Slaggert LW221,350,000$1,350,000$ 1,350,000$ 900,000$ 900,000$ UFA
Logan Mailloux D22902,500$902,500$ 902,500$ 902,500$ RFA
Matt Coronato RW221,491,667$1,491,667$ 1,491,667$ RFA
Matt Rempe C22820,000$820,000$ 820,000$ RFA
Matthew Knies LW22925,000$925,000$ 925,000$ RFA
Mikko Kokkonen D24846,667$846,667$ 846,667$ RFA
Nolan Foote LW24863,333$863,333$ 825,000$ RFA
Oskari Salminen G25925,000$925,000$ UFA
Sam Gagner C/RW35775,000$775,000$ UFA
Santtu Kinnunen D26925,000$925,000$ UFA
Shane Pinto C24775,000$775,000$ 3,750,000$ 3,750,000$ UFA
Tristan Luneau D21925,000$925,000$ 918,333$ 918,333$ 918,333$ RFA
Tyler Kleven D231,125,000$1,125,000$ 1,125,000$ RFA
Vinnie Hinostroza C/LW/RW31750,000$775,000$ 775,000$ 775,000$ UFA

Lines
Forward Lines


# - Jake Neighbours


# - Joseph Blandisi


# - Matthew Knies


# - Shane Pinto


# - Matt Coronato


# - Jujhar Khaira


# - Henri Nikkanen


# - Vinnie Hinostroza


# - Jonathan Gruden


# - Matt Rempe


# - Jiri Kulich

Defensive Pairings


# - Jacob Bernard-Docker


# - Tyler Kleven


# - Santtu Kinnunen


# - Jack Rathbone


# - Brandon Scanlin


# - Logan Mailloux

1st Power Play Unit


# - Jake Neighbours


# - Shane Pinto


# - Jacob Bernard-Docker


# - Tyler Kleven

2nd Power Play Unit


# - Matthew Knies


# - Joseph Blandisi


# - Matt Coronato


# - Logan Mailloux


# - Jack Rathbone

Goalies


# - Cayden Primeau


# - Dennis Hildeby

Team Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT GF% SH% SV% PDO PDOBRK
1RocketsCheckers512010011518-350.50015274200112115868197967990103945166453711521314.29%15660.00%01731313855.16%1626299454.31%732134354.50%198913451863635110255350.0%7.6%89.2%96.8Unlucky
2RocketsMarlies532000001715260.60017324910112115868168967990103945138345110618211.11%22290.91%01731313855.16%1626299454.31%732134354.50%198913451863635110255353.6%10.1%89.1%99.2FUN
3RocketsAmericans5410000024131180.80024416500112115868194967990103945141293410624833.33%16381.25%11731313855.16%1626299454.31%732134354.50%198913451863635110255361.5%12.4%90.8%103.2FUN
4RocketsBinghamton Senateurs514000001620-420.20016294520112115868153967990103945181466811719421.05%32971.88%01731313855.16%1626299454.31%732134354.50%198913451863635110255352.2%10.5%89.0%99.4FUN
5RocketsBears312000001211120.3331222341011211586811796799010394511332267814321.43%13469.23%11731313855.16%1626299454.31%732134354.50%198913451863635110255356.3%10.3%90.3%100.5FUN
6RocketsProvidence Bruins521001011716160.60017314800112115868183967990103945185485210923417.39%24675.00%01731313855.16%1626299454.31%732134354.50%198913451863635110255356.5%9.3%91.4%100.6LUCKY
7RocketsWolves32100000108240.6671019290011211586811196799010394510026228310220.00%11190.91%01731313855.16%1626299454.31%732134354.50%198913451863635110255353.3%9.0%92.0%101.0LUCKY
8RocketsEagles1100000041321.00048120011211586837967990103945331112243133.33%6183.33%01731313855.16%1626299454.31%732134354.50%1989134518636351102553100.0%10.8%97.0%107.8LUCKY
9RocketsPhantoms32000001158750.83315284300112115868969679901039451063422747342.86%8187.50%01731313855.16%1626299454.31%732134354.50%198913451863635110255363.2%15.6%92.5%108.1LUCKY
10RocketsWolf Pack32001000167961.000162642001121158681159679901039457627285112216.67%14192.86%01731313855.16%1626299454.31%732134354.50%198913451863635110255370.0%13.9%90.8%104.7FUN
11Rocketsislanders422000001212040.5001219310111211586813596799010394514931329418211.11%15193.33%01731313855.16%1626299454.31%732134354.50%198913451863635110255347.6%8.9%91.9%100.8Unlucky
12RocketsIceHogs2100100075241.000714210011211586878967990103945551920466116.67%9188.89%01731313855.16%1626299454.31%732134354.50%198913451863635110255360.0%9.0%90.9%99.9FUN
13RocketsGriffins5410000023121180.80023446700112115868208967990103945167483211722627.27%15380.00%01731313855.16%1626299454.31%732134354.50%198913451863635110255365.4%11.1%92.8%103.9LUCKY
14RocketsMonsters420010101610681.000162743001121158681209679901039451305042928112.50%21766.67%01731313855.16%1626299454.31%732134354.50%198913451863635110255383.3%13.3%92.3%105.6LUCKY
15RocketsBarracuda21001000107341.00010182800112115868699679901039457126245410110.00%12283.33%01731313855.16%1626299454.31%732134354.50%198913451863635110255364.3%14.5%90.1%104.6FUN
16RocketsCondors21000100109130.75010192900112115868719679901039457512614910440.00%10190.00%01731313855.16%1626299454.31%732134354.50%198913451863635110255342.9%14.1%88.0%102.1FUN
17RocketsIowa Wild1010000045-100.0004711001121158684196799010394547139285240.00%20100.00%01731313855.16%1626299454.31%732134354.50%198913451863635110255328.6%9.8%89.4%99.1FUN
18RocketsReign1100000042221.0004610001121158683596799010394541118234125.00%20100.00%01731313855.16%1626299454.31%732134354.50%198913451863635110255360.0%11.4%95.1%106.6LUCKY
19RocketsThunderbirds1010000023-100.000246001121158682996799010394528128162150.00%40100.00%01731313855.16%1626299454.31%732134354.50%198913451863635110255325.0%6.9%89.3%96.2Unlucky
20RocketsWranglers1010000025-300.000246001121158683096799010394541178335240.00%4175.00%01731313855.16%1626299454.31%732134354.50%19891345186363511025530.0%6.7%87.8%94.5Unlucky
21RocketsGulls1010000056-100.0005914001121158684796799010394537131124500.00%3166.67%01731313855.16%1626299454.31%732134354.50%198913451863635110255350.0%10.6%83.8%94.4FUN
22RocketsTexas Stars1010000013-200.00012300112115868359679901039454191429300.00%6183.33%01731313855.16%1626299454.31%732134354.50%198913451863635110255333.3%2.9%92.7%95.5DULL
23RocketsCanucks33000000127561.000122436001121158681339679901039458925206414428.57%9188.89%01731313855.16%1626299454.31%732134354.50%198913451863635110255357.1%9.0%92.1%101.2LUCKY
24RocketsComets3210000077040.667713200011211586810496799010394589315571900.00%14192.86%01731313855.16%1626299454.31%732134354.50%198913451863635110255353.8%6.7%92.1%98.9DULL
25RocketsW-B/Scranton Penguins330000001551061.000152944001121158689396799010394586253856700.00%19289.47%01731313855.16%1626299454.31%732134354.50%198913451863635110255383.3%16.1%94.2%110.3LUCKY
26RocketsRoadrunners1100000051421.000591400112115868479679901039451852347114.29%10100.00%01731313855.16%1626299454.31%732134354.50%198913451863635110255380.0%10.6%94.4%105.1LUCKY
27RocketsCrunch5400001020119101.00020365600112115868204967990103945153465812917635.29%18477.78%11731313855.16%1626299454.31%732134354.50%198913451863635110255366.7%9.8%92.8%102.6LUCKY
28RocketsAdmirals1100000032121.00036900112115868359679901039453881526300.00%5180.00%01731313855.16%1626299454.31%732134354.50%198913451863635110255375.0%8.6%94.7%103.3DULL
29RocketsMoose1100000051421.0005101500112115868529679901039453081825400.00%40100.00%01731313855.16%1626299454.31%732134354.50%198913451863635110255383.3%9.6%96.7%106.3LUCKY
30RocketsSilver Knights1100000043121.0004610001121158684496799010394529128245120.00%40100.00%01731313855.16%1626299454.31%732134354.50%198913451863635110255350.0%9.1%89.7%98.7FUN
31RocketsFirebirds1100000075221.000714210011211586840967990103945291312313266.67%5180.00%01731313855.16%1626299454.31%732134354.50%198913451863635110255355.6%17.5%82.8%100.3FUN
_Vs Division3519110111213210527450.64313224037230112115868130796799010394511312963327991443322.92%1423376.76%21731313855.16%1626299454.31%732134354.50%198913451863635110255357.9%10.1%90.7%100.8FUN
_Vs Conference6135170312323517362840.689235423658411121158682198967990103945198055259713982294620.09%2575180.16%31731313855.16%1626299454.31%732134354.50%198913451863635110255360.8%10.7%91.3%102.0LUCKY
_Since Last GM Reset82482205223320238821150.701320583903411121158683021967990103945268276684719283186721.07%3436281.92%31731313855.16%1626299454.31%732134354.50%198913451863635110255359.0%10.6%91.1%101.7Unlucky
Total82482205223320238821150.701320583903411121158683021967990103945268276684719283186721.07%3436281.92%31731313855.16%1626299454.31%732134354.50%198913451863635110255359.0%10.6%91.1%101.7Unlucky

Puck Time
Offensive Zone 24
Neutral Zone 13
Defensive Zone 22
Puck Time
Offensive Zone Start 3138
Neutral Zone Start 1343
Defensive Zone Start 2994
Puck Time
With Puck 30
Without Puck 29
Faceoffs
Faceoffs Won 4089
Faceoffs Lost 3386
Team Average Shots after League Average Shots after
1st Period 11.89.57
2nd Period 23.920.31
3rd Period 36.530.68
Overtime 37.131.4
Goals in Team Average Goals after League Average Goals after
1st Period 1.40.64
2nd Period 2.81.65
3rd Period 3.82.67
Overtime 3.92.83
Even Strenght Goal 246
PP Goal 67
PK Goal 3
Empty Net Goal 4
Home Away
Win 3223
Lost 814
Overtime Lost 14
PP Attempt 318
PP Goal 67
PK Attempt 343
PK Goal Against 62
Home
Shots For 36.8
Shots Against 32.7
Goals For 3.9
Goals Against 2.9
Hits 23.5
Shots Blocked 9.3
Pim 10.3
Schedule
DateMatchup Result Detail
Wed, Oct 9RocketsLVL@RocketsROCLVL6,ROC1RECAP
Thu, Oct 10RocketsCHA@RocketsLVLCHA2,LVL1RECAP
Sun, Oct 13RocketsLVL@RocketsPROLVL7,PRO3RECAP
Mon, Oct 14RocketsLVL@RocketsMARLVL0,MAR4RECAP
Wed, Oct 16RocketsMAR@RocketsLVLMAR2,LVL5RECAP
Mon, Oct 21RocketsGRG@RocketsLVLGRG2,LVL5RECAP
Tue, Oct 22RocketsMAR@RocketsLVLMAR1,LVL4RECAP
Thu, Oct 24RocketsLVL@RocketsBRILVL3,BRI5RECAP
Sat, Oct 26RocketsBRI@RocketsLVLBRI0,LVL3RECAP
Mon, Oct 28RocketsLVL@RocketsSYRLVL4,SYR2RECAP
Wed, Oct 30RocketsLVL@RocketsROCLVL6,ROC3RECAP
Fri, Nov 1RocketsPRO@RocketsLVLPRO3,LVL1RECAP
Sat, Nov 2RocketsLVL@RocketsBAKLVL4,BAK2RECAP
Sun, Nov 3RocketsLVL@RocketsBNGLVL3,BNG5RECAP
Tue, Nov 5RocketsWBS@RocketsLVLWBS1,LVL4RECAP
Thu, Nov 7RocketsLVL@RocketsABBLVL4,ABB2RECAP
Sat, Nov 9RocketsHAR@RocketsLVLHAR1,LVL6RECAP
Tue, Nov 12RocketsLVL@RocketsCHWLVL4,CHW2RECAP
Fri, Nov 15RocketsLVL@RocketsWBSLVL5,WBS2RECAP
Sat, Nov 16RocketsFCV@RocketsLVLFCV5,LVL7RECAP
Wed, Nov 20RocketsMIL@RocketsLVLMIL2,LVL3RECAP
Fri, Nov 22RocketsLVL@RocketsSYRLVL2,SYR1RECAP
Sun, Nov 24RocketsHAR@RocketsLVLHAR3,LVL6RECAP
Wed, Nov 27RocketsLVL@RocketsSDGLVL5,SDG6RECAP
Sat, Nov 30RocketsCLE@RocketsLVLCLE3,LVL5RECAP
Mon, Dec 2RocketsLVL@RocketsSYRLVL3,SYR2 (SO)RECAP
Thu, Dec 5RocketsLVL@RocketsBNGLVL2,BNG3RECAP
Fri, Dec 6RocketsWBS@RocketsLVLWBS2,LVL6RECAP
Mon, Dec 9RocketsPRO@RocketsLVLPRO4,LVL3 (SO)RECAP
Wed, Dec 11RocketsLVL@RocketsHERLVL4,HER6RECAP
Fri, Dec 13RocketsLVL@RocketsCLELVL4,CLE3 (OT)RECAP
Sat, Dec 14RocketsROC@RocketsLVLROC4,LVL5RECAP
Mon, Dec 16RocketsLVL@RocketsUTILVL3,UTI2RECAP
Thu, Dec 19RocketsLVL@RocketsPROLVL3,PRO2RECAP
Fri, Dec 20RocketsHEN@RocketsLVLHEN3,LVL4RECAP
Mon, Dec 23RocketsMAR@RocketsLVLMAR4,LVL6RECAP
Wed, Dec 25RocketsLVL@RocketsSPRLVL2,SPR3RECAP
Thu, Dec 26RocketsLVL@RocketsBAKLVL6,BAK7 (OT)RECAP
Sat, Dec 28RocketsEAG@RocketsLVLEAG1,LVL4RECAP
Sun, Dec 29RocketsGRG@RocketsLVLGRG2,LVL5RECAP
Fri, Jan 3RocketsCHA@RocketsLVLCHA4,LVL5 (OT)RECAP
Sun, Jan 5RocketsLVL@RocketsIOWLVL4,IOW5RECAP
Wed, Jan 8RocketsUTI@RocketsLVLUTI1,LVL3RECAP
Sat, Jan 11RocketsCHW@RocketsLVLCHW4,LVL5RECAP
Sun, Jan 12RocketsLVL@RocketsCHALVL0,CHA3RECAP
Wed, Jan 15RocketsTUC@RocketsLVLTUC1,LVL5RECAP
Fri, Jan 17RocketsLVL@RocketsCHALVL4,CHA5 (SO)RECAP
Mon, Jan 20RocketsLVL@RocketsCLELVL4,CLE3 (SO)RECAP
Wed, Jan 22RocketsRFD@RocketsLVLRFD2,LVL3 (OT)RECAP
Fri, Jan 24RocketsLEV@RocketsLVLLEV2,LVL5RECAP
Sun, Jan 26RocketsLVL@RocketsBRILVL3,BRI2RECAP
Tue, Jan 28RocketsLVL@RocketsHARLVL4,HAR3 (OT)RECAP
Sun, Feb 2RocketsGRG@RocketsLVLGRG2,LVL7RECAP
Tue, Feb 4RocketsLVL@RocketsHERLVL5,HER1RECAP
Wed, Feb 5RocketsBNG@RocketsLVLBNG5,LVL3RECAP
Sat, Feb 8RocketsLVL@RocketsONTLVL4,ONT2RECAP
Mon, Feb 10RocketsLVL@RocketsSJBLVL6,SJB4RECAP
Tue, Feb 11RocketsUTI@RocketsLVLUTI4,LVL1RECAP
Sat, Feb 15RocketsLVL@RocketsBNGLVL2,BNG4RECAP
Sun, Feb 16RocketsMAN@RocketsLVLMAN1,LVL5RECAP
Tue, Feb 18RocketsLVL@RocketsGRGLVL2,GRG4RECAP
Wed, Feb 19RocketsBNG@RocketsLVLBNG3,LVL6RECAP
Sat, Feb 22RocketsLVL@RocketsSJBLVL4,SJB3 (OT)RECAP
Sun, Feb 23RocketsCHA@RocketsLVLCHA4,LVL5RECAP
Wed, Feb 26RocketsLVL@RocketsGRGLVL4,GRG2RECAP
Thu, Feb 27RocketsHER@RocketsLVLHER4,LVL3RECAP
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
Mon, Mar 3RocketsLVL@RocketsROCLVL3,ROC4RECAP
Tue, Mar 4RocketsSYR@RocketsLVLSYR1,LVL4RECAP
Fri, Mar 7RocketsLVL@RocketsWRALVL2,WRA5RECAP
Sat, Mar 8RocketsTEX@RocketsLVLTEX3,LVL1RECAP
Sun, Mar 16RocketsBRI@RocketsLVLBRI5,LVL3RECAP
Tue, Mar 18RocketsSYR@RocketsLVLSYR5,LVL7RECAP
Thu, Mar 20RocketsLVL@RocketsPROLVL3,PRO4 (OT)RECAP
Mon, Mar 24RocketsROC@RocketsLVLROC1,LVL4RECAP
Sat, Mar 29RocketsRFD@RocketsLVLRFD3,LVL4RECAP
Mon, Mar 31RocketsLVL@RocketsMARLVL2,MAR4RECAP
Thu, Apr 3RocketsLVL@RocketsLEVLVL4,LEV5 (SO)RECAP
Mon, Apr 7RocketsLVL@RocketsLEVLVL6,LEV1RECAP
Tue, Apr 8RocketsCHW@RocketsLVLCHW2,LVL1RECAP
Sat, Apr 12RocketsABB@RocketsLVLABB3,LVL4RECAP
Wed, Apr 16RocketsABB@RocketsLVLABB2,LVL4RECAP
Thu, Apr 17RocketsLVL@RocketsCLELVL3,CLE1RECAP

Finance
Salary Cap
Players Total SalariesRetained SalaryTotal Cap HitEstimated Cap Space
2,536,583$ 0$ 0$ 75,000,000$

ArenaAbout us
Name
CityLaval
Capacity3000
Season Ticket Holders10%

Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price35$15$$$$
Attendance6105039632
Attendance PCT74.45%96.66%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
0 2456 - 81.86% 99,257$4,069,532$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
2,536,583$ 2,534,083$ 0$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe Total
2,632,785$ 0$ 2,627,390$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 13,075$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 0$ 0$ 0$

Sponsors
TV RightsPrimary SponsorSecondary SponsorSecondary Sponsor
Depth Chart RookieInjured Cold Streak Hot Streak
Left WingCenterRight Wing

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie

Transactions



Injuries
No Injury or Suspension.

Game Center

Canucks40-37-5, 85pts24Final
Rockets55-22-5, 115pts

Rockets55-22-5, 115pts31Final
Monsters44-30-8, 96pts

Rockets55-22-5, 115ptsFri, Apr 18
Monsters44-30-8, 96pts

Checkers41-31-10, 92ptsFri, Oct 11
Rockets55-22-5, 115pts

Rockets55-22-5, 115ptsMon, Oct 14
Providence Bruins48-29-5, 101pts

TRANSACTIONS



 

Team Info

Rockets
Head CoachJean-Francois Houle
DivisionATLANTIQUE
CityLaval
Stadium Capacity3,000

Rockets Affiliation

Rockets
General Manager
Head CoachMartin St-Louis
Stadium
Capacity17,000

Team Leaders


GOALS
Shane Pinto
RocketsRockets
40
GOALS
POINTS
Shane Pinto
RocketsRockets
98
POINTS
WINS
Cayden Primeau
RocketsRockets
37
WINS
Expanded Player Leaderboard

Team Stats


Goals For
320
3.90 GFG
Goals Against
238
2.90 GAA
Power Play Percentage
21.1%
67 GF
Penalty Kill Percentage
81.9%
62 GA
Expanded Team Stats

Team Captain - Alternate Captains

CaptainAlternate CaptainAlternate Captain