*** Dernier droit pour les séries ou le mix ... Bonne chance!!!! *** Last update: 2025-04-19 22:29:39


Trade Tool


Trade


Edit Lines


Edit Roster

AdmiralsMilwaukee
Admirals
39-35-8, 86pts · 8th in OUEST
Roster
Player # POS CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV AGE CONTRACT
Dillon Dube69C/LW/RW100.0072478673736584606664646559645905069262,300,000$/1yrs
Denis Malgin0C100.007038866871586859516766675159550506828775,000$/1yrs
Hendrix Lapierre20C100.0061518474666465636462646355565605067231,105,833$/2yrs
Nicklas Backstrom19C100.0062407971797365587664576162897305067379,200,000$/2yrs
Nils Aman0C100.006744846566617058686260725558580506625925,000$/3yrs
Karson Kuhlman20RW100.005952756467686958546159655665590506529775,000$/1yrs
Brendan Gaunce16C100.006055736277636160735960655567610506531762,500$/1yrs
Callahan Burke68C/RW100.005658696363686562566161655764580506528775,000$/2yrs
Chris Wagner14C/RW100.006262726269636158725760635672630506433775,000$/2yrs
Austin Poganski72RW100.005658666068686660555958635465590506429750,000$/1yrs
Kyle MacLean32C/LW100.006360736069646459696060645559570506425800,000$/4yrs
Nolan Stevens21C/LW100.005556675770656358665857645565590506328775,000$/1yrs
Matt Irwin0D100.006159736672676857406157725478650506737775,000$/1yrs
Grant Hutton77D100.005654695875656457415856645567600506329775,000$/2yrs
Nate Clurman84D100.005554675670636255405554635462570506126775,000$/2yrs
Mason Geertsen55C/LWD100.005955615861676655555456615467600506130775,000$/2yrs
Griffin Mendel45D100.005655675762656356405656615460560506126790,000$/1yrs
Calle Sjalin79D100.005555685764616055405655615460560506025925,000$/1yrs
Scratches
Spencer Smallman75LW/RW100.005657665867666458555758635465590506328762,500$/1yrs
Chase Wouters73C/LW100.005654655966696659705857635458550506325863,334$/2yrs
Justin Richards90C/RW100.005555675863676558705857625461570506227775,000$/1yrs
Shawn Element13C100.005856635965676658705757635458550506224775,000$/1yrs
Joe Carroll85C/LW100.005659675769646258555757635856540506224775,000$/1yrs
Nathan Gaucher (R)0C100.0053526256706765566755556351514905061211,160,833$/4yrs
Noah Philp61C/LW100.005259615763656357525458585158530506026750,000$/2yrs
Lian Bichsel (R)0D100.0056516452555454523853515751494805056201,450,000$/4yrs
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Goalie # CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV AGE CONTRACT
Matt Murray30100.006160607566607060656563706305065306,250,000$/1yrs
Pavel Cajan34100.00586161636559676260616053510506222775,000$/1yrs
Scratches
Zach Sawchenko31100.00585959606655685959596763570506227775,000$/2yrs
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Pierre Houde75757575757575Can6750$
General Manager
Player Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team Name# POS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP PPG PPA PPP PKG PKA PKP PKM GW GT FO% EG HT P/GP PSG PSS GSAVG
1Matt IrwinAdmiralsAdmirals (NAS)D82186078-117401521724811410.47%14323.02111728123228100.00%000.95000.73
2Karson KuhlmanAdmiralsAdmirals (NAS)RW8231417263801282556415812.16%2420.02914230222522048.61%000.88150.86
3Nicklas BackstromAdmiralsAdmirals (NAS)C72185169-336086227571437.93%1918.9611617000672058.63%000.96010.87
4Callahan BurkeAdmiralsAdmirals (NAS)C/RW79283664350101092805919210.00%2019.30613191121765247.97%000.81140.81
5Brendan GaunceAdmiralsAdmirals (NAS)C82263662-73751172275918311.45%2519.08917261012444058.02%000.76130.72
6Kyle MacLeanAdmiralsAdmirals (NAS)C/LW82253358644101372065114912.14%1918.281010201011612054.47%000.71110.69
7Chase WoutersAdmiralsAdmirals (NAS)C/LW74273057-12801011795511915.08%1015.765101500000452.70%010.77000.72
8Grant HuttonAdmiralsAdmirals (NAS)D781138491055514411232909.82%10721.9341014000226100.00%000.63000.58
9Nils AmanAdmiralsAdmirals (NAS)C69202646-4200791895612610.58%1914.69336011943151.60%000.67020.65
10Austin PoganskiAdmiralsAdmirals (NAS)RW82192342-9495921784512810.67%1614.30134000692154.97%000.51000.44
11Hendrix LapierreAdmiralsAdmirals (NAS)C78192140-1120551804410910.56%410.33101000172250.14%000.51010.53
12Griffin MendelAdmiralsAdmirals (NAS)D7710304054001125984716.95%8618.26145000113100.00%000.52000.43
13Mason GeertsenAdmiralsAdmirals (NAS)C/LW/D80102333566020185316911.76%11219.54581300023900100.00%000.41130.38
14Nate ClurmanAdmiralsAdmirals (NAS)D7582432-1564010961243513.11%8518.31235000137100.00%010.43000.22
15Chris WagnerAdmiralsAdmirals (NAS)C/RW8211132462206199317411.11%57.3900000092052.12%000.29000.31
16Spencer SmallmanAdmiralsAdmirals (NAS)LW/RW6481624-1240659715738.25%610.90000000110049.06%000.38000.34
17Nolan StevensAdmiralsAdmirals (NAS)C/LW82813212160439020748.89%107.54000000221050.88%000.26000.27
18Calle SjalinAdmiralsAdmirals (NAS)D434141843406229101713.79%3716.3110100033000.00%000.42000.30
19Dillon DubeAdmiralsAdmirals (NAS)C/LW/RW179817-41002380225211.25%117.1843700024057.14%001.00010.99
20Joe CarrollAdmiralsAdmirals (NAS)C/LW194711380233173212.90%411.9400000001048.15%000.58000.56
21Denis MalginAdmiralsAdmirals (NAS)C8145-1401114497.14%214.1300000020050.00%000.63000.45
22Justin RichardsAdmiralsAdmirals (NAS)C/RW5112000121150.00%04.380000000000.00%000.40000.32
23Lian BichselAdmiralsAdmirals (NAS)D502216092010.00%517.570000005000.00%000.40000.24
24Shawn ElementAdmiralsAdmirals (NAS)C101123001121100.00%12.5600000000035.00%000.20000.25
Team Total or Average1427317551868-37373519212855745199611.10%76016.1873131204262046102119341054.01%754500020.75521
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Matt MurrayAdmiralsAdmirals (NAS)47221430.8893.9325184016514850000.769134333301
2Pavel CajanAdmiralsAdmirals (NAS)51310.8615.4823000211510000.0000324000
Team Total or Average52231740.8864.0627484018616360000.769134657301
Salary
Player Name POS Age Cap Hit 2023-24 2024-25 2025-26 2026-27 2027-28 2028-29 2029-30 2030-31
Austin Poganski RW29750,000$750,000$ UFA
Brendan Gaunce C31762,500$762,500$ UFA
Callahan Burke C/RW28775,000$775,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Calle Sjalin D25925,000$925,000$ UFA
Chase Wouters C/LW25863,334$863,334$ 825,000$ UFA
Chris Wagner C/RW33775,000$775,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Denis Malgin C28775,000$775,000$ UFA
Dillon Dube C/LW/RW262,300,000$2,300,000$ UFA
Grant Hutton D29775,000$775,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Griffin Mendel D26790,000$790,000$ UFA
Hendrix Lapierre C231,105,833$1,105,833$ 1,105,833$ RFA
Joe Carroll C/LW24775,000$775,000$ RFA
Justin Richards C/RW27775,000$775,000$ UFA
Karson Kuhlman RW29775,000$775,000$ UFA
Kyle MacLean C/LW25800,000$800,000$ 775,000$ 775,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Lian Bichsel D201,450,000$1,450,000$ 1,418,333$ 1,418,333$ 1,418,333$ RFA
Mason Geertsen C/LW/D30775,000$775,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Matt Irwin D37775,000$775,000$ UFA
Matt Murray G306,250,000$6,250,000$ UFA
Nate Clurman D26775,000$775,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Nathan Gaucher C211,160,833$1,160,833$ 1,129,167$ 1,129,167$ 1,129,167$ RFA
Nicklas Backstrom C379,200,000$9,200,000$ 9,200,000$ UFA
Nils Aman C25925,000$925,000$ 825,000$ 825,000$ UFA
Noah Philp C/LW26750,000$775,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Nolan Stevens C/LW28775,000$775,000$ UFA
Pavel Cajan G22775,000$775,000$ RFA
Shawn Element C24775,000$775,000$ RFA
Spencer Smallman LW/RW28762,500$762,500$ UFA
Zach Sawchenko G27775,000$775,000$ 775,000$ UFA

Lines
Forward Lines


# - Denis Malgin


# - Nicklas Backstrom


# - Dillon Dube


# - Callahan Burke


# - Hendrix Lapierre


# - Karson Kuhlman


# - Brendan Gaunce


# - Nils Aman


# - Austin Poganski


# - Nolan Stevens


# - Kyle MacLean


# - Chris Wagner

Defensive Pairings


# - Matt Irwin


# - Nate Clurman


# - Grant Hutton


# - Griffin Mendel


# - Mason Geertsen


# - Calle Sjalin

1st Power Play Unit


# - Kyle MacLean


# - Nicklas Backstrom


# - Dillon Dube


# - Matt Irwin


# - Mason Geertsen

2nd Power Play Unit


# - Austin Poganski


# - Brendan Gaunce


# - Karson Kuhlman


# - Calle Sjalin


# - Nate Clurman

Goalies


# - Pavel Cajan


# - Matt Murray

Team Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT GF% SH% SV% PDO PDOBRK
1AdmiralsCheckers1000100065121.000611170013111079114797395197065351114294125.00%5340.00%01706303556.21%1545290653.17%824151354.46%193612911920639112055371.4%12.8%85.7%98.5FUN
2AdmiralsMarlies1010000017-600.0001230013111079112997395197065371114214125.00%5340.00%01706303556.21%1545290653.17%824151354.46%19361291192063911205530.0%3.4%81.1%84.5Unlucky
3AdmiralsAmericans1100000054121.000591400131110791150973951970652076245240.00%30100.00%01706303556.21%1545290653.17%824151354.46%193612911920639112055342.9%10.0%80.0%90.0FUN
4AdmiralsBinghamton Senateurs1100000054121.000510150013111079112997395197065501816173266.67%8275.00%01706303556.21%1545290653.17%824151354.46%193612911920639112055360.0%17.2%92.0%109.2LUCKY
5AdmiralsBears1100000054121.000591400131110791130973951970654396287228.57%3233.33%01706303556.21%1545290653.17%824151354.46%193612911920639112055360.0%16.7%90.7%107.4FUN
6AdmiralsRockets1010000023-100.0002460013111079113897395197065351411165120.00%30100.00%01706303556.21%1545290653.17%824151354.46%193612911920639112055325.0%5.3%91.4%96.7DULL
7AdmiralsProvidence Bruins20100100810-210.250815230013111079116797395197065781812436116.67%6350.00%01706303556.21%1545290653.17%824151354.46%193612911920639112055350.0%11.9%87.2%99.1FUN
8AdmiralsWolves1010000023-100.0002460013111079113297395197065275629200.00%3233.33%01706303556.21%1545290653.17%824151354.46%193612911920639112055366.7%6.3%88.9%95.1Unlucky
9AdmiralsEagles522010002322160.60023446700131110791116997395197065190557111418527.78%26580.77%01706303556.21%1545290653.17%824151354.46%193612911920639112055351.4%13.6%88.4%102.0FUN
10AdmiralsPhantoms1000010034-110.5003580013111079113997395197065341910214125.00%50100.00%01706303556.21%1545290653.17%824151354.46%193612911920639112055333.3%7.7%88.2%95.9Unlucky
11AdmiralsWolf Pack1000010045-110.500481200131110791142973951970653311619300.00%30100.00%01706303556.21%1545290653.17%824151354.46%193612911920639112055344.4%9.5%84.8%94.4FUN
12Admiralsislanders2020000069-300.000611170013111079117697395197065832220521119.09%10370.00%11706303556.21%1545290653.17%824151354.46%193612911920639112055345.5%7.9%89.2%97.1Unlucky
13AdmiralsIceHogs521010102823580.800285078001311107911200973951970651876168117221045.45%25964.00%01706303556.21%1545290653.17%824151354.46%193612911920639112055356.3%14.0%87.7%101.7FUN
14AdmiralsGriffins1010000024-200.000224001311107911329739519706530164244125.00%2150.00%01706303556.21%1545290653.17%824151354.46%193612911920639112055325.0%6.3%86.7%92.9Unlucky
15AdmiralsMonsters21100000117420.500112031001311107911859739519706560186561218.33%3166.67%01706303556.21%1545290653.17%824151354.46%193612911920639112055362.5%12.9%88.3%101.3FUN
16AdmiralsBarracuda321000001511440.667152641001311107911101973951970658830247510550.00%12191.67%01706303556.21%1545290653.17%824151354.46%193612911920639112055350.0%14.9%87.5%102.4FUN
17AdmiralsCondors320000101661061.0001627430013111079111279739519706510721227414964.29%10280.00%01706303556.21%1545290653.17%824151354.46%193612911920639112055363.6%12.6%94.4%107.0LUCKY
18AdmiralsIowa Wild716000002229-720.14322375910131110791123997395197065236696618416425.00%321068.75%01706303556.21%1545290653.17%824151354.46%193612911920639112055348.6%9.2%87.7%96.9FUN
19AdmiralsReign411010102018260.75020355500131110791111797395197065139344510014321.43%20385.00%11706303556.21%1545290653.17%824151354.46%193612911920639112055353.1%17.1%87.1%104.1FUN
20AdmiralsThunderbirds521010102011980.8002031510013111079111909739519706516650409823417.39%200100.00%01706303556.21%1545290653.17%824151354.46%193612911920639112055359.3%10.5%93.4%103.9LUCKY
21AdmiralsWranglers422000001716140.50017314800131110791115997395197065154364410216425.00%21385.71%11706303556.21%1545290653.17%824151354.46%193612911920639112055350.0%10.7%89.6%100.3FUN
22AdmiralsGulls31001100119250.833112031001311107911115973951970651012818731218.33%9277.78%11706303556.21%1545290653.17%824151354.46%193612911920639112055358.8%9.6%91.1%100.7Unlucky
23AdmiralsTexas Stars514000001929-1020.20019355400131110791118397395197065220665512122627.27%22672.73%01706303556.21%1545290653.17%824151354.46%193612911920639112055336.1%10.4%86.8%97.2FUN
24AdmiralsCanucks3010010159-420.333591400131110791191973951970659040267713323.08%13192.31%01706303556.21%1545290653.17%824151354.46%193612911920639112055320.0%5.5%90.0%95.5Unlucky
25AdmiralsComets1100000074321.0007111800131110791139973951970653246268112.50%3166.67%01706303556.21%1545290653.17%824151354.46%193612911920639112055366.7%17.9%87.5%105.4FUN
26AdmiralsW-B/Scranton Penguins1100000043121.000471100131110791133973951970652910632200.00%2150.00%01706303556.21%1545290653.17%824151354.46%193612911920639112055366.7%12.1%89.7%101.8FUN
27AdmiralsRoadrunners532000002120160.6002137580013111079111609739519706517039461291715.88%23482.61%01706303556.21%1545290653.17%824151354.46%193612911920639112055355.6%13.1%88.2%101.4FUN
28AdmiralsCrunch1010000024-200.000235001311107911269739519706542610264125.00%50100.00%01706303556.21%1545290653.17%824151354.46%193612911920639112055320.0%7.7%90.5%98.2Unlucky
29AdmiralsMoose514000001420-620.20014213500131110791114497395197065159424410922627.27%21480.95%11706303556.21%1545290653.17%824151354.46%193612911920639112055333.3%9.7%87.4%97.1FUN
30AdmiralsSilver Knights32000001128450.83312203200131110791111097395197065894012871218.33%6183.33%01706303556.21%1545290653.17%824151354.46%193612911920639112055361.1%10.9%91.0%101.9FUN
31AdmiralsFirebirds311001001414030.500142640001311107911139973951970651122229691800.00%11372.73%01706303556.21%1545290653.17%824151354.46%193612911920639112055356.0%10.1%87.5%97.6FUN
_Vs Division37122003020147154-7340.45914725540210131110791112859739519706513283823908721403625.71%1693877.51%11706303556.21%1545290653.17%824151354.46%193612911920639112055348.9%11.4%88.4%99.8FUN
_Vs Conference6323260534225724512690.548257449706101311107911224497395197065220863361015292496224.90%2715480.07%41706303556.21%1545290653.17%824151354.46%193612911920639112055350.5%11.5%88.9%100.4FUN
_Since Last GM Reset822935066423303255860.524330580910101311107911293897395197065287683276319923337823.42%3407677.65%51706303556.21%1545290653.17%824151354.46%193612911920639112055350.3%11.2%88.7%99.9FUN
Total822935066423303255860.524330580910101311107911293897395197065287683276319923337823.42%3407677.65%51706303556.21%1545290653.17%824151354.46%193612911920639112055350.3%11.2%88.7%99.9FUN

Puck Time
Offensive Zone 23
Neutral Zone 13
Defensive Zone 23
Puck Time
Offensive Zone Start 3035
Neutral Zone Start 1513
Defensive Zone Start 2906
Puck Time
With Puck 30
Without Puck 30
Faceoffs
Faceoffs Won 4075
Faceoffs Lost 3379
Team Average Shots after League Average Shots after
1st Period 11.99.57
2nd Period 23.520.31
3rd Period 35.330.68
Overtime 36.131.4
Goals in Team Average Goals after League Average Goals after
1st Period 1.60.64
2nd Period 2.91.65
3rd Period 3.92.67
Overtime 4.02.83
Even Strenght Goal 246
PP Goal 78
PK Goal 5
Empty Net Goal 1
Home Away
Win 2019
Lost 1916
Overtime Lost 26
PP Attempt 333
PP Goal 78
PK Attempt 340
PK Goal Against 76
Home
Shots For 35.8
Shots Against 35.1
Goals For 4.0
Goals Against 4.0
Hits 24.3
Shots Blocked 10.1
Pim 9.3
Schedule
DateMatchup Result Detail
Wed, Oct 9AdmiralsMIL@AdmiralsEAGMIL2,EAG3RECAP
Fri, Oct 11AdmiralsMIL@AdmiralsABBMIL1,ABB2 (SO)RECAP
Sun, Oct 13AdmiralsIOW@AdmiralsMILIOW5,MIL4RECAP
Tue, Oct 15AdmiralsSPR@AdmiralsMILSPR1,MIL6RECAP
Thu, Oct 17AdmiralsWRA@AdmiralsMILWRA3,MIL7RECAP
Tue, Oct 22AdmiralsONT@AdmiralsMILONT5,MIL7RECAP
Wed, Oct 23AdmiralsMIL@AdmiralsHENMIL5,HEN3RECAP
Fri, Oct 25AdmiralsFCV@AdmiralsMILFCV4,MIL6RECAP
Wed, Oct 30AdmiralsTUC@AdmiralsMILTUC6,MIL4RECAP
Thu, Oct 31AdmiralsMIL@AdmiralsCLEMIL7,CLE2RECAP
Fri, Nov 1AdmiralsIOW@AdmiralsMILIOW4,MIL2RECAP
Sun, Nov 3AdmiralsMIL@AdmiralsPROMIL4,PRO5RECAP
Wed, Nov 6AdmiralsMIL@AdmiralsBRIMIL3,BRI5RECAP
Thu, Nov 7AdmiralsMAN@AdmiralsMILMAN5,MIL4RECAP
Fri, Nov 8AdmiralsMIL@AdmiralsRFDMIL4,RFD3 (OT)RECAP
Tue, Nov 12AdmiralsIOW@AdmiralsMILIOW4,MIL3RECAP
Fri, Nov 15AdmiralsMIL@AdmiralsABBMIL2,ABB3 (OT)RECAP
Mon, Nov 18AdmiralsABB@AdmiralsMILABB4,MIL2RECAP
Wed, Nov 20AdmiralsMIL@AdmiralsLVLMIL2,LVL3RECAP
Fri, Nov 22AdmiralsTEX@AdmiralsMILTEX6,MIL3RECAP
Tue, Nov 26AdmiralsMIL@AdmiralsMARMIL1,MAR7RECAP
Thu, Nov 28AdmiralsSPR@AdmiralsMILSPR4,MIL5 (OT)RECAP
Sat, Nov 30AdmiralsMIL@AdmiralsIOWMIL4,IOW5RECAP
Mon, Dec 2AdmiralsMIL@AdmiralsROCMIL5,ROC4RECAP
Tue, Dec 3AdmiralsHEN@AdmiralsMILHEN4,MIL3 (SO)RECAP
Fri, Dec 6AdmiralsMIL@AdmiralsSJBMIL6,SJB3RECAP
Sat, Dec 7AdmiralsGRG@AdmiralsMILGRG4,MIL2RECAP
Thu, Dec 12AdmiralsRFD@AdmiralsMILRFD3,MIL5RECAP
Fri, Dec 13AdmiralsMIL@AdmiralsRFDMIL5,RFD6RECAP
Sun, Dec 15AdmiralsCHW@AdmiralsMILCHW3,MIL2RECAP
Thu, Dec 19AdmiralsMIL@AdmiralsTEXMIL4,TEX6RECAP
Fri, Dec 20AdmiralsEAG@AdmiralsMILEAG2,MIL4RECAP
Tue, Dec 24AdmiralsSJB@AdmiralsMILSJB7,MIL5RECAP
Wed, Dec 25AdmiralsMIL@AdmiralsBRIMIL3,BRI4RECAP
Fri, Dec 27AdmiralsSPR@AdmiralsMILSPR1,MIL4RECAP
Sun, Dec 29AdmiralsMIL@AdmiralsRFDMIL6,RFD5 (SO)RECAP
Tue, Dec 31AdmiralsMIL@AdmiralsBAKMIL4,BAK3 (SO)RECAP
Thu, Jan 2AdmiralsIOW@AdmiralsMILIOW5,MIL2RECAP
Sun, Jan 5AdmiralsMIL@AdmiralsHARMIL4,HAR5 (OT)RECAP
Tue, Jan 7AdmiralsSDG@AdmiralsMILSDG3,MIL4 (OT)RECAP
Wed, Jan 8AdmiralsMIL@AdmiralsCHAMIL6,CHA5 (OT)RECAP
Fri, Jan 10AdmiralsTUC@AdmiralsMILTUC2,MIL5RECAP
Sun, Jan 12AdmiralsMIL@AdmiralsLEVMIL3,LEV4 (OT)RECAP
Tue, Jan 14AdmiralsMIL@AdmiralsHERMIL5,HER4RECAP
Wed, Jan 15AdmiralsEAG@AdmiralsMILEAG5,MIL6RECAP
Sun, Jan 19AdmiralsMIL@AdmiralsMANMIL5,MAN3RECAP
Mon, Jan 20AdmiralsSDG@AdmiralsMILSDG4,MIL3 (OT)RECAP
Wed, Jan 22AdmiralsMIL@AdmiralsTEXMIL4,TEX3RECAP
Fri, Jan 24AdmiralsMAN@AdmiralsMILMAN4,MIL1RECAP
Wed, Jan 29AdmiralsMIL@AdmiralsPROMIL4,PRO5 (OT)RECAP
Sun, Feb 2AdmiralsBNG@AdmiralsMILBNG4,MIL5RECAP
Tue, Feb 4AdmiralsMIL@AdmiralsMANMIL1,MAN2RECAP
Wed, Feb 5AdmiralsMIL@AdmiralsCLEMIL4,CLE5RECAP
Fri, Feb 7AdmiralsSJB@AdmiralsMILSJB1,MIL4RECAP
Mon, Feb 10AdmiralsMIL@AdmiralsSPRMIL4,SPR3 (SO)RECAP
Tue, Feb 11AdmiralsHEN@AdmiralsMILHEN1,MIL4RECAP
Sat, Feb 15AdmiralsIOW@AdmiralsMILIOW4,MIL3RECAP
Mon, Feb 17AdmiralsRFD@AdmiralsMILRFD6,MIL8RECAP
Tue, Feb 18AdmiralsMIL@AdmiralsSYRMIL2,SYR4RECAP
Wed, Feb 19AdmiralsMIL@AdmiralsIOWMIL4,IOW2RECAP
Sat, Feb 22AdmiralsMIL@AdmiralsWBSMIL4,WBS3RECAP
Sun, Feb 23AdmiralsONT@AdmiralsMILONT5,MIL3RECAP
Wed, Feb 26AdmiralsTEX@AdmiralsMILTEX5,MIL4RECAP
Fri, Feb 28AdmiralsMIL@AdmiralsSDGMIL4,SDG2RECAP
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
Mon, Mar 3AdmiralsUTI@AdmiralsMILUTI4,MIL7RECAP
Wed, Mar 5AdmiralsMIL@AdmiralsTEXMIL4,TEX9RECAP
Fri, Mar 7AdmiralsFCV@AdmiralsMILFCV5,MIL4RECAP
Mon, Mar 10AdmiralsMIL@AdmiralsEAGMIL7,EAG6 (OT)RECAP
Wed, Mar 12AdmiralsMIL@AdmiralsSPRMIL1,SPR2RECAP
Sat, Mar 15AdmiralsBAK@AdmiralsMILBAK1,MIL6RECAP
Tue, Mar 18AdmiralsBAK@AdmiralsMILBAK2,MIL6RECAP
Wed, Mar 19AdmiralsMIL@AdmiralsTUCMIL5,TUC4RECAP
Sat, Mar 22AdmiralsWRA@AdmiralsMILWRA7,MIL4RECAP
Thu, Mar 27AdmiralsWRA@AdmiralsMILWRA3,MIL4RECAP
Fri, Mar 28AdmiralsMIL@AdmiralsEAGMIL4,EAG6RECAP
Sat, Apr 5AdmiralsTUC@AdmiralsMILTUC4,MIL2RECAP
Tue, Apr 8AdmiralsMIL@AdmiralsONTMIL6,ONT5 (OT)RECAP
Wed, Apr 9AdmiralsMIL@AdmiralsWRAMIL2,WRA3RECAP
Fri, Apr 11AdmiralsONT@AdmiralsMILONT3,MIL4 (SO)RECAP
Sun, Apr 13AdmiralsMIL@AdmiralsTUCMIL5,TUC4RECAP
Mon, Apr 14AdmiralsMAN@AdmiralsMILMAN6,MIL3RECAP
Thu, Apr 17AdmiralsMIL@AdmiralsFCVMIL4,FCV5 (OT)RECAP

Finance
Salary Cap
Players Total SalariesRetained SalaryTotal Cap HitEstimated Cap Space
3,967,000$ 0$ 0$ 75,000,000$

ArenaAbout us
Name
CityMilwaukee
Capacity3000
Season Ticket Holders15%

Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price40$27$$$$
Attendance5266820399
Attendance PCT64.23%49.75%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
0 1782 - 59.40% 96,577$3,959,665$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
3,967,000$ 3,964,500$ 0$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe Total
3,957,732$ 0$ 3,957,732$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 20,448$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 0$ 0$ 0$

Sponsors
TV RightsPrimary SponsorSecondary SponsorSecondary Sponsor
Depth Chart RookieInjured Cold Streak Hot Streak
Left WingCenterRight Wing

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie

Transactions



Injuries
No Injury or Suspension.

Game Center

Moose53-21-8, 114pts63Final
Admirals39-35-8, 86pts

Admirals39-35-8, 86pts45Final
Firebirds44-30-8, 96pts

Admirals39-35-8, 86ptsFri, Apr 18
Firebirds44-30-8, 96pts

Admirals39-35-8, 86ptsSat, Oct 12
Canucks40-37-5, 85pts

Iowa Wild48-29-5, 101ptsMon, Oct 14
Admirals39-35-8, 86pts

TRANSACTIONS



 

Team Info

Admirals
Head CoachPierre Houde
DivisionCENTRALE
CityMilwaukee
Stadium Capacity3,000

Admirals Affiliation

Admirals
General Manager
Head CoachJacques Demers
Stadium
Capacity17,000

Team Leaders


GOALS
Karson Kuhlman
AdmiralsAdmirals
31
GOALS
POINTS
Matt Irwin
AdmiralsAdmirals
78
POINTS
WINS
Matt Murray
AdmiralsAdmirals
22
WINS
Expanded Player Leaderboard

Team Stats


Goals For
330
4.02 GFG
Goals Against
325
3.96 GAA
Power Play Percentage
23.4%
78 GF
Penalty Kill Percentage
77.6%
76 GA
Expanded Team Stats

Team Captain - Alternate Captains

CaptainAlternate CaptainAlternate Captain