*** Dernier droit pour les séries ou le mix ... Bonne chance!!!! *** Last update: 2025-04-19 22:29:39


Trade Tool


Trade


Edit Lines


Edit Roster

AmericansRochester
Americans
38-37-7, 83pts · 13th in EST
Roster
Player # POS CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV AGE CONTRACT
John Beecher0C100.006862786678636659765863725556560506724925,000$/2yrs
Joe Snively0C100.005756726362686464566660666265590506629800,000$/1yrs
Glenn Gawdin0C/RW100.005758666567696764706262625564580506628762,500$/3yrs
Andrew Poturalski0C/RW100.005657696363666464606459655769610506531762,500$/1yrs
Gerry Mayhew0C100.005560666257686762705962635572630506532775,000$/1yrs
Bo Groulx0C100.007145746572656656665758675456570506525775,000$/2yrs
Byron Froese0C100.005854726271666460656059655572630506534762,500$/1yrs
Owen Sillinger0C100.005654656161696761606158635463580506427750,000$/2yrs
MacKenzie MacEachern0C/LW100.005754715970626158555957625568610506331775,000$/2yrs
Anders Bjork0LW100.005555705967636160556058625565590506328775,000$/1yrs
Hayden Hodgson0RW100.005955615770646356555656635465590506229775,000$/2yrs
Adam Edstrom0C/LW/RW100.005953735870626057555559645558560506224846,667$/2yrs
Cale Fleury0D100.006151756675696559416556725561580506726800,000$/2yrs
Dillon Heatherington0D100.005554675975676556405655655467600506329762,500$/1yrs
Ashton Sautner0D100.005654665967686656405656635469610506230775,000$/1yrs
Devante Stephens0D100.005656655770656457405656635463580506228750,000$/1yrs
Will Butcher0D100.005556685862646258405856625467600506230775,000$/1yrs
Zach Uens0D100.005854695466555554405454595456540505923925,000$/2yrs
Scratches
Matthew Peca0C100.005559696060646262706158645570620506431762,500$/1yrs
Tyce Thompson0RW100.005654656064686658555856615460560506225762,500$/2yrs
Tarun Fizer0RW100.005455695561595855555555615456540505924775,000$/1yrs
Semyon Der-Arguchintsev0C100.005252645654615957675655575154510505924766,666$/1yrs
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Goalie # CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV AGE CONTRACT
Louis Domingue0100.00646566676760686560626174640506633775,000$/2yrs
Keith Kinkaid0100.00596262666556676359626280670506435775,000$/1yrs
Scratches
Eetu Makiniemi0100.00596060636561676160606159550506326775,000$/2yrs
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Chantal Machabée75757575757575CAN6050$
General Manager
Player Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team Name# POS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP PPG PPA PPP PKG PKA PKP PKM GW GT FO% EG HT P/GP PSG PSS GSAVG
1Glenn GawdinAmericansAmericans (BUF)C/RW82365692232101432967022212.16%2122.57923321012468152.86%001.12121.08
2John BeecherAmericansAmericans (BUF)C792853812580179308772059.09%4220.94814220111831056.43%011.03011.00
3Cale FleuryAmericansAmericans (BUF)D792252742500153142539615.49%13321.55131629000235210.00%000.94000.81
4Andrew PoturalskiAmericansAmericans (BUF)C/RW8129356416260892767519310.51%1216.89448000517146.24%100.79000.89
5Byron FroeseAmericansAmericans (BUF)C82243660-103201221925614412.50%2518.234711000822253.35%110.73000.63
6Joe SnivelyAmericansAmericans (BUF)C8024305410220991885414712.77%1916.8069151121586246.57%000.68000.70
7Anders BjorkAmericansAmericans (BUF)LW82203353422087205531539.76%1420.3349130002391346.80%010.65010.66
8Bo GroulxAmericansAmericans (BUF)C7317355212615196220591547.73%2318.003710000943053.12%000.71000.71
9Ashton SautnerAmericansAmericans (BUF)D82103747462013610835769.26%11421.385914000240220.00%000.57000.49
10Owen SillingerAmericansAmericans (BUF)C82113445-948085157471237.01%1313.232151700001150.37%000.55000.42
11Dillon HeatheringtonAmericansAmericans (BUF)D821232446600170113326210.62%10822.7261016000223210.00%000.54000.49
12MacKenzie MacEachernAmericansAmericans (BUF)C/LW781925441210069148379212.84%1215.7177140001251150.00%000.56000.61
13Devante StephensAmericansAmericans (BUF)D72102939348011410224619.80%11020.101910000158010.00%000.54000.49
14Will ButcherAmericansAmericans (BUF)D8182533268013672244411.11%5718.64336000109100.00%000.41000.28
15Matthew PecaAmericansAmericans (BUF)C78151732-841567164521299.15%1212.4401100002351.61%000.41000.36
16Gerry MayhewAmericansAmericans (BUF)C7311819-42953079286713.92%107.36000000142050.93%000.26000.20
17Tyce ThompsonAmericansAmericans (BUF)RW637815-111204768215410.29%78.5800000000048.57%000.24000.19
18Adam EdstromAmericansAmericans (BUF)C/LW/RW825712-240234963710.20%64.50325000571039.62%000.15000.15
19Zach UensAmericansAmericans (BUF)D825510-135801323082316.67%7016.07112000123000.00%000.12000.01
20Hayden HodgsonAmericansAmericans (BUF)RW31459040102061120.00%24.8201100001156.25%010.29000.25
21Tarun FizerAmericansAmericans (BUF)RW100002000000.00%00.320000000000.00%000.0000-0.35
22Semyon Der-ArguchintsevAmericansAmericans (BUF)C2000-12000000.00%04.320000000009.09%000.0000-0.40
Team Total or Average1527317562879177512520872937817209310.79%81016.497914722625282242347432052.58%777300240.7014
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Louis DomingueAmericansAmericans (BUF)64272770.8953.5934908020919830120.60056021220
2Eetu MakiniemiAmericansAmericans (BUF)2811900.8963.43139900807690010.00002242200
3Keith KinkaidAmericansAmericans (BUF)10100.9233.7548003390000.0000018000
Team Total or Average93383770.8953.5549388029227910130.60058281420
Salary
Player Name POS Age Cap Hit 2023-24 2024-25 2025-26 2026-27 2027-28 2028-29 2029-30 2030-31
Adam Edstrom C/LW/RW24846,667$846,667$ 846,667$ UFA
Anders Bjork LW28775,000$775,000$ UFA
Andrew Poturalski C/RW31762,500$762,500$ UFA
Ashton Sautner D30775,000$775,000$ UFA
Bo Groulx C25775,000$775,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Byron Froese C34762,500$762,500$ UFA
Cale Fleury D26800,000$800,000$ 800,000$ UFA
Devante Stephens D28750,000$750,000$ UFA
Dillon Heatherington D29762,500$762,500$ UFA
Eetu Makiniemi G26775,000$775,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Gerry Mayhew C32775,000$775,000$ UFA
Glenn Gawdin C/RW28762,500$762,500$ 775,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Hayden Hodgson RW29775,000$775,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Joe Snively C29800,000$800,000$ UFA
John Beecher C24925,000$925,000$ 925,000$ RFA
Keith Kinkaid G35775,000$775,000$ UFA
Louis Domingue G33775,000$775,000$ 775,000$ UFA
MacKenzie MacEachern C/LW31775,000$775,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Matthew Peca C31762,500$762,500$ UFA
Owen Sillinger C27750,000$775,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Semyon Der-Arguchintsev C24766,666$766,666$ RFA
Tarun Fizer RW24775,000$775,000$ RFA
Tyce Thompson RW25762,500$762,500$ 775,000$ UFA
Will Butcher D30775,000$775,000$ UFA
Zach Uens D23925,000$925,000$ 925,000$ RFA

Lines
Forward Lines


# - John Beecher


# - Gerry Mayhew


# - Glenn Gawdin


# - Anders Bjork


# - Bo Groulx


# - Andrew Poturalski


# - Owen Sillinger


# - Byron Froese


# - Joe Snively


# - Glenn Gawdin


# - Bo Groulx


# - Byron Froese

Defensive Pairings


# - Cale Fleury


# - Dillon Heatherington


# - Ashton Sautner


# - Devante Stephens


# - Will Butcher


# - Zach Uens

1st Power Play Unit


# - John Beecher


# - Bo Groulx


# - Glenn Gawdin


# - Cale Fleury


# - Dillon Heatherington

2nd Power Play Unit


# - Anders Bjork


# - Byron Froese


# - Andrew Poturalski


# - Ashton Sautner


# - Devante Stephens

Goalies


# - Louis Domingue


# - Keith Kinkaid

Team Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT GF% SH% SV% PDO PDOBRK
1AmericansCheckers631001102823590.750285179109910091524590590694019170415415229931.03%18572.22%01556289953.67%1569291153.90%701137351.06%188112471950645111355051.4%11.4%86.5%97.9FUN
2AmericansMarlies531010002016480.800203454009910091517490590694019180503411014428.57%17476.47%01556289953.67%1569291153.90%701137351.06%188112471950645111355057.1%11.5%91.1%102.6Unlucky
3AmericansBinghamton Senateurs513001001922-330.300193453009910091514290590694019175683611219526.32%17288.24%01556289953.67%1569291153.90%701137351.06%188112471950645111355041.2%13.4%87.4%100.8FUN
4AmericansBears30200100813-510.1678162410991009158790590694019942937671417.14%15473.33%01556289953.67%1569291153.90%701137351.06%188112471950645111355043.8%9.2%86.2%95.4FUN
5AmericansRockets514000001324-1120.200132437009910091514190590694019194595011516318.75%24866.67%01556289953.67%1569291153.90%701137351.06%188112471950645111355038.5%9.2%87.6%96.8FUN
6AmericansProvidence Bruins511021002219370.700224264009910091518990590694019191435211218633.33%23482.61%01556289953.67%1569291153.90%701137351.06%188112471950645111355051.6%11.6%90.1%101.7FUN
7AmericansWolves31200000610-420.3336121800991009151089059069401911142269012433.33%13192.31%01556289953.67%1569291153.90%701137351.06%188112471950645111355018.2%5.6%91.0%96.5Unlucky
8AmericansEagles1010000034-100.000347009910091533905906940193513829300.00%4175.00%01556289953.67%1569291153.90%701137351.06%188112471950645111355050.0%9.1%88.6%97.7FUN
9AmericansPhantoms523000001616040.400163147009910091518490590694019152444013816531.25%18572.22%01556289953.67%1569291153.90%701137351.06%188112471950645111355050.0%8.7%89.5%98.2Unlucky
10AmericansWolf Pack321000001310340.6671322350099100915989059069401910533346111218.18%17476.47%01556289953.67%1569291153.90%701137351.06%188112471950645111355064.7%13.3%90.5%103.7FUN
11Americansislanders321000001310340.66713203300991009151019059069401910521148113430.77%6183.33%01556289953.67%1569291153.90%701137351.06%188112471950645111355050.0%12.9%90.5%103.3FUN
12AmericansIceHogs422000001918140.500193251009910091514490590694019145444410514428.57%20480.00%11556289953.67%1569291153.90%701137351.06%188112471950645111355051.7%13.2%87.6%100.8FUN
13AmericansGriffins513010001316-340.40013263900991009151579059069401917755411091516.67%16475.00%01556289953.67%1569291153.90%701137351.06%188112471950645111355050.0%8.3%91.0%99.2Unlucky
14AmericansMonsters33000000106461.000101929009910091594905906940196723308111218.18%13284.62%01556289953.67%1569291153.90%701137351.06%188112471950645111355066.7%10.6%91.0%101.7FUN
15AmericansBarracuda2110000098120.50091726009910091576905906940196115185511327.27%8362.50%01556289953.67%1569291153.90%701137351.06%188112471950645111355054.5%11.8%86.9%98.7FUN
16AmericansCondors1010000034-100.000358009910091551905906940192886234125.00%20100.00%01556289953.67%1569291153.90%701137351.06%188112471950645111355033.3%5.9%85.7%91.6Unlucky
17AmericansIowa Wild1010000026-400.00024600991009153090590694019359817300.00%3233.33%01556289953.67%1569291153.90%701137351.06%188112471950645111355033.3%6.7%82.9%89.5Unlucky
18AmericansReign1100000032121.000347009910091543905906940191936214125.00%30100.00%01556289953.67%1569291153.90%701137351.06%188112471950645111355050.0%7.0%89.5%96.5Unlucky
19AmericansThunderbirds1100000053221.00058130099100915269059069401940610252150.00%5180.00%01556289953.67%1569291153.90%701137351.06%188112471950645111355066.7%19.2%92.5%111.7LUCKY
20AmericansWranglers1010000045-100.00047110099100915369059069401946148235360.00%4175.00%01556289953.67%1569291153.90%701137351.06%188112471950645111355020.0%11.1%89.1%100.2FUN
21AmericansGulls1100000071621.00071421009910091535905906940192848313266.67%40100.00%01556289953.67%1569291153.90%701137351.06%188112471950645111355083.3%20.0%96.4%116.4LUCKY
22AmericansTexas Stars1010000034-100.000369009910091530905906940192861020200.00%5260.00%01556289953.67%1569291153.90%701137351.06%188112471950645111355060.0%10.0%85.7%95.7FUN
23AmericansCanucks1100000041321.000471100991009153590590694019371316232150.00%8187.50%01556289953.67%1569291153.90%701137351.06%1881124719506451113550100.0%11.4%97.3%108.7LUCKY
24AmericansComets312000001210220.33312223400991009151019059069401910327247811327.27%11190.91%01556289953.67%1569291153.90%701137351.06%188112471950645111355050.0%11.9%90.3%102.2FUN
25AmericansW-B/Scranton Penguins3120000068-220.333610160099100915101905906940191013224799222.22%12191.67%01556289953.67%1569291153.90%701137351.06%188112471950645111355036.4%5.9%92.1%98.0DULL
26AmericansRoadrunners1100000043121.0004812009910091528905906940193381923200.00%30100.00%01556289953.67%1569291153.90%701137351.06%188112471950645111355057.1%14.3%90.9%105.2FUN
27AmericansCrunch521001011718-160.600173350109910091517190590694019166414811720630.00%22959.09%01556289953.67%1569291153.90%701137351.06%188112471950645111355055.0%9.9%89.2%99.1FUN
28AmericansAdmirals1010000045-100.0004610009910091520905906940195081031300.00%5260.00%01556289953.67%1569291153.90%701137351.06%188112471950645111355057.1%20.0%90.0%110.0FUN
29AmericansMoose1010000025-300.000246009910091527905906940194313627300.00%30100.00%01556289953.67%1569291153.90%701137351.06%188112471950645111355028.6%7.4%88.4%95.8Unlucky
30AmericansSilver Knights1100000042221.00048120099100915229059069401937151824100.00%8187.50%01556289953.67%1569291153.90%701137351.06%188112471950645111355080.0%18.2%94.6%112.8LUCKY
31AmericansFirebirds1000010034-110.500358009910091537905906940193814422300.00%2150.00%01556289953.67%1569291153.90%701137351.06%188112471950645111355050.0%8.1%89.5%97.6Unlucky
_Vs Division36121404411132138-6390.542132244376209910091512199059069401912533573158271313425.95%1373673.72%01556289953.67%1569291153.90%701137351.06%188112471950645111355049.0%10.8%89.0%99.8FUN
_Vs Conference62242704511216221-5640.5162163966123099100915209390590694019209160854415022285725.00%2425577.27%01556289953.67%1569291153.90%701137351.06%188112471950645111355048.9%10.3%89.4%99.8FUN
_Since Last GM Reset82333704611295296-1830.5062955358303099100915276690590694019279480174320012937324.91%3297477.51%11556289953.67%1569291153.90%701137351.06%188112471950645111355050.0%10.7%89.4%100.1FUN
Total82333704611295296-1830.5062955358303099100915276690590694019279480174320012937324.91%3297477.51%11556289953.67%1569291153.90%701137351.06%188112471950645111355050.0%10.7%89.4%100.1FUN

Puck Time
Offensive Zone 22
Neutral Zone 13
Defensive Zone 23
Puck Time
Offensive Zone Start 2899
Neutral Zone Start 1373
Defensive Zone Start 2911
Puck Time
With Puck 29
Without Puck 30
Faceoffs
Faceoffs Won 3826
Faceoffs Lost 3357
Team Average Shots after League Average Shots after
1st Period 11.09.57
2nd Period 22.120.31
3rd Period 33.530.68
Overtime 33.831.4
Goals in Team Average Goals after League Average Goals after
1st Period 1.20.64
2nd Period 2.41.65
3rd Period 3.52.67
Overtime 3.62.83
Even Strenght Goal 218
PP Goal 73
PK Goal 1
Empty Net Goal 3
Home Away
Win 2315
Lost 1423
Overtime Lost 43
PP Attempt 293
PP Goal 73
PK Attempt 329
PK Goal Against 74
Home
Shots For 33.7
Shots Against 34.1
Goals For 3.6
Goals Against 3.6
Hits 24.4
Shots Blocked 9.8
Pim 9.1
Schedule
DateMatchup Result Detail
Wed, Oct 9AmericansLVL@AmericansROCLVL6,ROC1RECAP
Thu, Oct 10AmericansROC@AmericansSYRROC2,SYR4RECAP
Mon, Oct 14AmericansROC@AmericansCHAROC4,CHA5 (OT)RECAP
Tue, Oct 15AmericansGRG@AmericansROCGRG2,ROC3RECAP
Thu, Oct 17AmericansROC@AmericansCHWROC2,CHW5RECAP
Mon, Oct 21AmericansROC@AmericansRFDROC8,RFD4RECAP
Tue, Oct 22AmericansSYR@AmericansROCSYR2,ROC3RECAP
Thu, Oct 24AmericansROC@AmericansMARROC2,MAR5RECAP
Sat, Oct 26AmericansPRO@AmericansROCPRO3,ROC6RECAP
Tue, Oct 29AmericansCHA@AmericansROCCHA3,ROC5RECAP
Wed, Oct 30AmericansLVL@AmericansROCLVL6,ROC3RECAP
Fri, Nov 1AmericansROC@AmericansLEVROC2,LEV3RECAP
Sat, Nov 2AmericansHAR@AmericansROCHAR2,ROC6RECAP
Wed, Nov 6AmericansBNG@AmericansROCBNG6,ROC5 (OT)RECAP
Thu, Nov 7AmericansROC@AmericansPROROC4,PRO5RECAP
Tue, Nov 12AmericansCHA@AmericansROCCHA4,ROC2RECAP
Fri, Nov 15AmericansROC@AmericansHARROC3,HAR5RECAP
Mon, Nov 18AmericansCHA@AmericansROCCHA5,ROC6 (SO)RECAP
Thu, Nov 21AmericansROC@AmericansBNGROC5,BNG1RECAP
Fri, Nov 22AmericansRFD@AmericansROCRFD7,ROC5RECAP
Mon, Nov 25AmericansROC@AmericansPROROC4,PRO3 (OT)RECAP
Wed, Nov 27AmericansHAR@AmericansROCHAR3,ROC4RECAP
Sat, Nov 30AmericansROC@AmericansHERROC3,HER5RECAP
Mon, Dec 2AmericansMIL@AmericansROCMIL5,ROC4RECAP
Fri, Dec 6AmericansCHW@AmericansROCCHW4,ROC2RECAP
Sun, Dec 8AmericansROC@AmericansBRIROC5,BRI2RECAP
Wed, Dec 11AmericansROC@AmericansGRGROC4,GRG3 (OT)RECAP
Thu, Dec 12AmericansBRI@AmericansROCBRI1,ROC4RECAP
Sat, Dec 14AmericansROC@AmericansLVLROC4,LVL5RECAP
Sun, Dec 15AmericansSDG@AmericansROCSDG1,ROC7RECAP
Thu, Dec 19AmericansROC@AmericansMARROC5,MAR4 (OT)RECAP
Fri, Dec 20AmericansBNG@AmericansROCBNG6,ROC5RECAP
Tue, Dec 24AmericansROC@AmericansUTIROC2,UTI4RECAP
Wed, Dec 25AmericansPRO@AmericansROCPRO4,ROC3 (OT)RECAP
Fri, Dec 27AmericansBNG@AmericansROCBNG4,ROC2RECAP
Sat, Dec 28AmericansROC@AmericansGRGROC1,GRG2RECAP
Wed, Jan 1AmericansCLE@AmericansROCCLE2,ROC3RECAP
Fri, Jan 3AmericansROC@AmericansRFDROC2,RFD4RECAP
Sun, Jan 5AmericansGRG@AmericansROCGRG4,ROC2RECAP
Tue, Jan 7AmericansROC@AmericansEAGROC3,EAG4RECAP
Wed, Jan 8AmericansROC@AmericansMARROC5,MAR3RECAP
Sat, Jan 11AmericansMAR@AmericansROCMAR2,ROC4RECAP
Mon, Jan 13AmericansTUC@AmericansROCTUC3,ROC4RECAP
Tue, Jan 14AmericansROC@AmericansRFDROC4,RFD3RECAP
Thu, Jan 16AmericansROC@AmericansLEVROC3,LEV5RECAP
Sun, Jan 19AmericansCLE@AmericansROCCLE2,ROC4RECAP
Mon, Jan 20AmericansROC@AmericansSYRROC5,SYR6 (OT)RECAP
Thu, Jan 23AmericansROC@AmericansCHWROC2,CHW1RECAP
Fri, Jan 24AmericansMAR@AmericansROCMAR2,ROC4RECAP
Wed, Jan 29AmericansROC@AmericansMANROC2,MAN5RECAP
Sun, Feb 2AmericansABB@AmericansROCABB1,ROC4RECAP
Tue, Feb 4AmericansROC@AmericansTEXROC3,TEX4RECAP
Wed, Feb 5AmericansWBS@AmericansROCWBS2,ROC4RECAP
Sat, Feb 8AmericansROC@AmericansBNGROC2,BNG5RECAP
Mon, Feb 10AmericansROC@AmericansFCVROC3,FCV4 (OT)RECAP
Tue, Feb 11AmericansGRG@AmericansROCGRG5,ROC3RECAP
Sat, Feb 15AmericansPRO@AmericansROCPRO4,ROC5 (OT)RECAP
Sun, Feb 16AmericansROC@AmericansIOWROC2,IOW6RECAP
Tue, Feb 18AmericansROC@AmericansHENROC4,HEN2RECAP
Wed, Feb 19AmericansHER@AmericansROCHER4,ROC2RECAP
Fri, Feb 21AmericansROC@AmericansONTROC3,ONT2RECAP
Sat, Feb 22AmericansHER@AmericansROCHER4,ROC3 (OT)RECAP
Mon, Feb 24AmericansROC@AmericansSPRROC5,SPR3RECAP
Thu, Feb 27AmericansLEV@AmericansROCLEV1,ROC5RECAP
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
Mon, Mar 3AmericansLVL@AmericansROCLVL3,ROC4RECAP
Tue, Mar 4AmericansSJB@AmericansROCSJB4,ROC3RECAP
Thu, Mar 6AmericansROC@AmericansWBSROC1,WBS4RECAP
Sat, Mar 8AmericansROC@AmericansLEVROC1,LEV4RECAP
Wed, Mar 12AmericansROC@AmericansCLEROC3,CLE2RECAP
Sun, Mar 16AmericansWBS@AmericansROCWBS2,ROC1RECAP
Tue, Mar 18AmericansSJB@AmericansROCSJB4,ROC6RECAP
Wed, Mar 19AmericansROC@AmericansBAKROC3,BAK4RECAP
Fri, Mar 21AmericansROC@AmericansBRIROC4,BRI7RECAP
Mon, Mar 24AmericansROC@AmericansLVLROC1,LVL4RECAP
Tue, Mar 25AmericansSYR@AmericansROCSYR4,ROC3 (SO)RECAP
Mon, Mar 31AmericansLEV@AmericansROCLEV3,ROC5RECAP
Sun, Apr 6AmericansUTI@AmericansROCUTI1,ROC6RECAP
Wed, Apr 9AmericansUTI@AmericansROCUTI5,ROC4RECAP
Fri, Apr 11AmericansROC@AmericansCHAROC7,CHA5RECAP
Sun, Apr 13AmericansSYR@AmericansROCSYR2,ROC4RECAP
Mon, Apr 14AmericansROC@AmericansWRAROC4,WRA5RECAP
Thu, Apr 17AmericansROC@AmericansCHAROC4,CHA1RECAP

Finance
Salary Cap
Players Total SalariesRetained SalaryTotal Cap HitEstimated Cap Space
1,968,834$ 0$ 0$ 75,000,000$

ArenaAbout us
Name
CityRochester
Capacity3000
Season Ticket Holders10%

Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price24$14$$$$
Attendance8024039538
Attendance PCT97.85%96.43%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
0 2921 - 97.38% 90,101$3,694,143$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
1,968,834$ 1,966,334$ 0$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe Total
1,965,940$ 0$ 1,956,352$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 10,149$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 0$ 0$ 0$

Sponsors
TV RightsPrimary SponsorSecondary SponsorSecondary Sponsor
Depth Chart RookieInjured Cold Streak Hot Streak
Left WingCenterRight Wing

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie

Transactions



Injuries
No Injury or Suspension.

Game Center

Americans38-37-7, 83pts45Final
Wranglers46-29-7, 99pts

Americans38-37-7, 83pts41Final
Checkers41-31-10, 92pts

Americans38-37-7, 83ptsFri, Apr 18
Checkers41-31-10, 92pts

Americans38-37-7, 83ptsFri, Oct 11
Crunch32-41-9, 73pts

Americans38-37-7, 83ptsTue, Oct 15
Checkers41-31-10, 92pts

TRANSACTIONS



 

Team Info

Americans
Head CoachChantal Machabée
DivisionATLANTIQUE
CityRochester
Stadium Capacity3,000

Americans Affiliation

Americans
General Manager
Head CoachPatrick Roy
Stadium
Capacity17,000

Team Leaders


GOALS
Glenn Gawdin
AmericansAmericans
36
GOALS
POINTS
Glenn Gawdin
AmericansAmericans
92
POINTS
WINS
Louis Domingue
AmericansAmericans
27
WINS
Expanded Player Leaderboard

Team Stats


Goals For
295
3.60 GFG
Goals Against
296
3.61 GAA
Power Play Percentage
24.9%
73 GF
Penalty Kill Percentage
77.5%
74 GA
Expanded Team Stats

Team Captain - Alternate Captains

CaptainAlternate CaptainAlternate Captain