*** Dernier droit pour les séries ou le mix ... Bonne chance!!!! *** Last update: 2025-04-19 22:29:39


Trade Tool


Trade


Edit Lines


Edit Roster

GullsSan Diego
Gulls
36-37-9, 81pts · 12th in OUEST
Roster
Player # POS CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV AGE CONTRACT
Brett Seney (A)8LW100.005756666257696766566563645565590506629775,000$/2yrs
Cooper Marody18RW100.005657676164676665556361625465590506528762,500$/1yrs
Steven Fogarty (C)39C100.005658656172686662555961625570620506532762,500$/1yrs
Mackie Samoskevich0C100.005656706265656262566060645755540506422750,000$/3yrs
Dominik Shine0RW100.005656656062686660555958645470620506432750,000$/1yrs
Alex Turcotte0C/LW100.0056517462666160585860586555565505063242,444,167$/4yrs
Marc Gatcomb0RW100.005554675968676457555656635460560506225775,000$/2yrs
Logan Morrison0C/LW100.005355686063676360535957646453510506222950,000$/3yrs
Michael Milne (R)0C100.005554675963646257555757625555530506122750,000$/2yrs
Jake Wise0C100.005554685762626157555756625458550506125775,000$/1yrs
Declan Carlile0D100.005656696069686660416057675559550506424925,000$/3yrs
Nikolas Brouillard (A)65D100.005854606157696861406256615467600506330775,000$/1yrs
Hunter Drew0RWD100.006059615871636357555657625462570506226750,000$/1yrs
Montana Onyebuchi0D100.006054605759646456405655635458550506125825,000$/2yrs
Daniil Chayka0D100.005554685768676555405654605455530506122880,000$/2yrs
Travis Mitchell0D100.005754675571595955405554605460560506025950,000$/2yrs
Scratches
Kristian Reichel88C99.135556676266696661555861655661570506426775,000$/1yrs
Rhett Gardner37C97.315856646261696760715959665566590506429775,000$/2yrs
Ivan Ivan0C100.005251665863666357525655625752500506022750,000$/3yrs
Jalen Luypen (R)0LW100.005251645556656355525552625152500505922750,000$/2yrs
Greg Printz0C/LW100.005351605567636254525354565158530505826775,000$/1yrs
Jaxsen Wiebe0RW100.005352655267565652525152585152500505722750,000$/4yrs
Stephen Halliday (R)0C100.005151675270535352675251565152500505622750,000$/3yrs
Marcel Marcel (R)0C100.005151675253575652525251585151490505621775,000$/1yrs
Aidan Fulp0D100.005554695672626055405554615458550506025950,000$/2yrs
Justin Lee0D100.005554695466545454405454595458550505925750,000$/1yrs
Turner Ottenbreit0D100.005351615462626153385353605159540505927775,000$/1yrs
Kristians Rubins9D100.005251635470605852385252575159540505827775,000$/1yrs
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Goalie # CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV AGE CONTRACT
Cale Morris0100.00555657606454685760586365590506128750,000$/1yrs
Taylor Gauthier0100.00565656636356675761596555520506124925,000$/2yrs
Scratches
Mitchell Weeks0100.00565656666456685658586755520506023775,000$/1yrs
Julian Junca0100.00515152676151665258546559530505827775,000$/1yrs
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Haley Wickenheiser75757575757575Can4650$
General Manager
Player Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team Name# POS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP PPG PPA PPP PKG PKA PKP PKM GW GT FO% EG HT P/GP PSG PSS GSAVG
1Brett SeneyGullsGulls (ANA)LW82456310823601553479125012.97%3123.38713200002428446.30%121.32051.25
2Steven FogartyGullsGulls (ANA)C82335992122601512377222813.92%2020.90811190221715347.70%011.12151.05
3Cooper MarodyGullsGulls (ANA)RW8042489094751312938920514.33%2321.241014240112172455.30%001.13141.09
4Kristian ReichelGullsGulls (ANA)C7232417311160962285415614.04%2516.4657121231200144.80%001.01011.01
5Rhett GardnerGullsGulls (ANA)C80264268-3380170269801909.67%3419.3747110001261256.77%000.85230.85
6Mackie SamoskevichGullsGulls (ANA)C79262652-1554101062474816710.53%2017.05358101902143.82%000.66000.55
7Alex TurcotteGullsGulls (ANA)C/LW79153045-2024091195611387.69%2515.66022101881345.39%000.57110.50
8Daniil ChaykaGullsGulls (ANA)D7573643-94801028823707.95%11420.943912000205100.00%000.57000.44
9Logan MorrisonGullsGulls (ANA)C/LW82212243-17220881656414012.73%1814.55000000201143.93%000.52120.46
10Declan CarlileGullsGulls (ANA)D7983240-1182101069434478.51%12419.4012311287000.00%000.51000.30
11Nikolas BrouillardGullsGulls (ANA)D7483038-109201818642619.30%10721.6851116000185200.00%000.51000.31
12Travis MitchellGullsGulls (ANA)D8292433358013081334411.11%11419.97235011240000.00%000.40000.35
13Marc GatcombGullsGulls (ANA)RW8292130-31808312029997.50%1111.1300000092141.27%000.37000.35
14Dominik ShineGullsGulls (ANA)RW399182792206272246112.50%914.2800000010063.33%000.69000.67
15Aidan FulpGullsGulls (ANA)D6552126748010447223310.64%7516.92022000112100.00%000.40000.33
16Montana OnyebuchiGullsGulls (ANA)D6742226-35801776120496.56%9219.84112011140000.00%000.39000.30
17Ivan IvanGullsGulls (ANA)C5161016-9201539123015.38%55.3424600041048.96%000.31010.22
18Hunter DrewGullsGulls (ANA)RW/D3821214-5260853718245.41%4721.22011000990025.00%000.37010.28
19Jake WiseGullsGulls (ANA)C824812-420214413399.09%74.5223500053049.53%000.15000.13
20Michael MilneGullsGulls (ANA)C606172201226101423.08%12.9500000003045.40%000.12000.13
21Turner OttenbreitGullsGulls (ANA)D1304451602511370.00%1716.9100000015000.00%000.31000.31
22Marcel MarcelGullsGulls (ANA)C28314-520152041315.00%36.01000000101057.14%000.14000.11
23Justin LeeGullsGulls (ANA)D200024053040.00%118.760000004000.00%000.00000.23
24Jalen LuypenGullsGulls (ANA)LW300000000000.00%00.970000000000.00%000.00000.00
Team Total or Average1476320571891-527432521112810846206911.39%92316.365395148262048122202342047.59%735500130.74623
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Taylor GauthierGullsGulls (ANA)55241950.8874.09298210020317930130.50044628001
2Mitchell WeeksGullsGulls (ANA)206900.8735.0388200745820011.00021831010
3Cale MorrisGullsGulls (ANA)205940.8684.43105700785900010.750161815000
4Julian JuncaGullsGulls (ANA)11001.0000.0042200180000.000008000
Team Total or Average96363790.8814.29496412035529830150.727228282011
Salary
Player Name POS Age Cap Hit 2023-24 2024-25 2025-26 2026-27 2027-28 2028-29 2029-30 2030-31
Aidan Fulp D25950,000$950,000$ 950,000$ UFA
Alex Turcotte C/LW242,444,167$2,444,167$ 775,000$ 775,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Brett Seney LW29775,000$775,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Cale Morris G28750,000$750,000$ UFA
Cooper Marody RW28762,500$762,500$ UFA
Daniil Chayka D22880,000$880,000$ 880,000$ RFA
Declan Carlile D24925,000$925,000$ 775,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Dominik Shine RW32750,000$750,000$ UFA
Greg Printz C/LW26775,000$775,000$ UFA
Hunter Drew RW/D26750,000$750,000$ UFA
Ivan Ivan C22750,000$845,000$ 845,000$ 845,000$ RFA
Jake Wise C25775,000$775,000$ RFA
Jalen Luypen LW22750,000$925,000$ 925,000$ RFA
Jaxsen Wiebe RW22750,000$750,000$ 852,500$ 852,500$ 852,500$ UFA
Julian Junca G27775,000$775,000$ UFA
Justin Lee D25750,000$750,000$ RFA
Kristian Reichel C26775,000$775,000$ UFA
Kristians Rubins D27775,000$775,000$ UFA
Logan Morrison C/LW22950,000$950,000$ 950,000$ 950,000$ RFA
Mackie Samoskevich C22750,000$925,000$ 925,000$ 925,000$ RFA
Marc Gatcomb RW25775,000$775,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Marcel Marcel C21775,000$775,000$ RFA
Michael Milne C22750,000$950,000$ 950,000$ RFA
Mitchell Weeks G23775,000$775,000$ RFA
Montana Onyebuchi D25825,000$825,000$ 825,000$ UFA
Nikolas Brouillard D30775,000$775,000$ UFA
Rhett Gardner C29775,000$775,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Stephen Halliday C22750,000$1,200,000$ 1,200,000$ 1,200,000$ RFA
Steven Fogarty C32762,500$762,500$ UFA
Taylor Gauthier G24925,000$925,000$ 925,000$ RFA
Travis Mitchell D25950,000$950,000$ 950,000$ UFA
Turner Ottenbreit D27775,000$775,000$ UFA

Lines
Forward Lines


# - Brett Seney


# - Steven Fogarty


# - Cooper Marody


# - Alex Turcotte


# - Mackie Samoskevich


# - Dominik Shine


# - Logan Morrison


# - Marc Gatcomb


# - Brett Seney


# - Alex Turcotte


# - Marc Gatcomb

Defensive Pairings


# - Declan Carlile


# - Hunter Drew


# - Nikolas Brouillard


# - Daniil Chayka


# - Montana Onyebuchi


# - Travis Mitchell

1st Power Play Unit


# - Brett Seney


# - Steven Fogarty


# - Cooper Marody


# - Travis Mitchell


# - Declan Carlile

2nd Power Play Unit


# - Jake Wise


# - Mackie Samoskevich


# - Hunter Drew


# - Daniil Chayka

Goalies


# - Taylor Gauthier


# - Cale Morris

Team Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT GF% SH% SV% PDO PDOBRK
1GullsCheckers1000010034-110.5003580012497911435889918967594491026300.00%50100.00%01401290948.16%1362287047.46%737150049.13%185412322004646111454242.9%8.6%90.9%99.5Unlucky
2GullsMarlies1000000145-110.50048120012497911439889918967592881426400.00%6266.67%01401290948.16%1362287047.46%737150049.13%185412322004646111454257.1%10.3%82.1%92.4FUN
3GullsAmericans1010000017-600.000123001249791142888991896759355639400.00%3233.33%01401290948.16%1362287047.46%737150049.13%185412322004646111454216.7%3.6%80.0%83.6Unlucky
4GullsBinghamton Senateurs1000010034-110.50035800124979114398899189675930114117114.29%2150.00%01401290948.16%1362287047.46%737150049.13%185412322004646111454240.0%7.7%86.7%94.4Unlucky
5GullsBears1000000156-110.5005101500124979114448899189675935242427300.00%6266.67%01401290948.16%1362287047.46%737150049.13%185412322004646111454255.6%11.4%82.9%94.2FUN
6GullsRockets1100000065121.00061117001249791143788991896759471915223133.33%50100.00%01401290948.16%1362287047.46%737150049.13%185412322004646111454250.0%16.2%89.4%105.6FUN
7GullsProvidence Bruins2110000087120.500814220012497911410188991896759672218548112.50%8275.00%01401290948.16%1362287047.46%737150049.13%185412322004646111454258.3%7.9%89.6%97.5Unlucky
8GullsWolves21001000117441.000112031001249791148388991896759571812458225.00%5180.00%01401290948.16%1362287047.46%737150049.13%185412322004646111454260.0%13.3%87.7%101.0FUN
9GullsEagles32100000117440.667112132001249791149188991896759793330771317.69%14471.43%11401290948.16%1362287047.46%737150049.13%185412322004646111454276.9%12.1%91.1%103.2Unlucky
10GullsPhantoms321000001313040.667132235001249791141068899189675910021167512325.00%8187.50%01401290948.16%1362287047.46%737150049.13%185412322004646111454245.5%12.3%87.0%99.3FUN
11GullsWolf Pack330000001810861.000182947001249791141168899189675911234227515426.67%110100.00%01401290948.16%1362287047.46%737150049.13%185412322004646111454258.3%15.5%91.1%106.6Unlucky
12Gullsislanders1010000068-200.0006101600124979114368899189675940148312150.00%4250.00%01401290948.16%1362287047.46%737150049.13%185412322004646111454245.5%16.7%80.0%96.7FUN
13GullsIceHogs302000101214-220.333121931001249791148488991896759132422687600.00%10370.00%01401290948.16%1362287047.46%737150049.13%185412322004646111454252.2%14.3%89.4%103.7FUN
14GullsGriffins1010000035-200.0003580012497911429889918967592876326116.67%3166.67%01401290948.16%1362287047.46%737150049.13%185412322004646111454233.3%10.3%82.1%92.5FUN
15GullsMonsters1010000035-200.00036900124979114358899189675939108236116.67%4175.00%01401290948.16%1362287047.46%737150049.13%185412322004646111454233.3%8.6%87.2%95.8Unlucky
16GullsBarracuda615000001935-1620.1671932510012497911419188991896759264858014028310.71%391269.23%11401290948.16%1362287047.46%737150049.13%185412322004646111454241.0%9.9%86.7%96.7FUN
17GullsCondors505000001323-1000.0001322352012497911414788991896759196635412619315.79%26580.77%01401290948.16%1362287047.46%737150049.13%185412322004646111454235.7%8.8%88.3%97.1Unlucky
18GullsIowa Wild31100001912-330.5009162500124979114118889918967598924268215320.00%12375.00%01401290948.16%1362287047.46%737150049.13%185412322004646111454240.0%7.6%86.5%94.1Unlucky
19GullsReign530011002417790.9002441650012497911414488991896759176604012615426.67%19573.68%01401290948.16%1362287047.46%737150049.13%185412322004646111454262.5%16.7%90.3%107.0FUN
20GullsThunderbirds31200000914-520.333916250012497911488889918967591102926789111.11%13469.23%01401290948.16%1362287047.46%737150049.13%185412322004646111454244.4%10.2%87.3%97.5FUN
21GullsWranglers514000001625-920.2001631471012497911418288991896759192793812123521.74%19573.68%01401290948.16%1362287047.46%737150049.13%185412322004646111454235.5%8.8%87.0%95.8Unlucky
22GullsTexas Stars320010001411361.00014274100124979114117889918967591182614708112.50%7185.71%01401290948.16%1362287047.46%737150049.13%185412322004646111454256.5%12.0%90.7%102.6FUN
23GullsCanucks512002001720-340.4001731480012497911418388991896759171442814518316.67%10460.00%01401290948.16%1362287047.46%737150049.13%185412322004646111454246.7%9.3%88.3%97.6FUN
24GullsComets1000100065121.0006101600124979114328899189675933118175240.00%40100.00%01401290948.16%1362287047.46%737150049.13%185412322004646111454244.4%18.8%84.8%103.6FUN
25GullsW-B/Scranton Penguins1100000076121.000712190012497911443889918967594310625100.00%3166.67%01401290948.16%1362287047.46%737150049.13%185412322004646111454258.3%16.3%86.0%102.3FUN
26GullsRoadrunners301010101414040.667142337101249791141108899189675910630326813323.08%16381.25%21401290948.16%1362287047.46%737150049.13%185412322004646111454250.0%12.7%86.8%99.5FUN
27GullsCrunch1100000086221.0008162400124979114358899189675935101029100.00%5260.00%01401290948.16%1362287047.46%737150049.13%185412322004646111454266.7%22.9%82.9%105.7FUN
28GullsAdmirals30101100911-230.5009182700124979114101889918967591153837779222.22%12191.67%01401290948.16%1362287047.46%737150049.13%185412322004646111454241.2%8.9%90.4%99.3Unlucky
29GullsMoose30300000916-700.000915241012497911490889918967591253044837114.29%21671.43%01401290948.16%1362287047.46%737150049.13%185412322004646111454244.4%10.0%87.2%97.2FUN
30GullsSilver Knights521020001816280.8001833510012497911417388991896759160434013415213.33%19289.47%01401290948.16%1362287047.46%737150049.13%185412322004646111454253.3%10.4%90.0%100.4FUN
31GullsFirebirds523000002325-240.4002341640012497911415388991896759182645314019421.05%22863.64%01401290948.16%1362287047.46%737150049.13%185412322004646111454252.8%15.0%86.3%101.3FUN
_Vs Division36102003300130161-31290.4031302313613012497911411738899189675913414383339321372417.52%1544173.38%11401290948.16%1362287047.46%737150049.13%185412322004646111454246.9%11.1%88.0%99.1FUN
_Vs Conference60163106421217260-43530.44221738660350124979114197288991896759221569056815542173616.59%2596674.52%41401290948.16%1362287047.46%737150049.13%185412322004646111454248.3%11.0%88.3%99.3FUN
_Since Last GM Reset82263708623322363-41810.49432257189350124979114281088991896759298892375521113055317.38%3418475.37%41401290948.16%1362287047.46%737150049.13%185412322004646111454249.1%11.5%87.9%99.3FUN
Total82263708623322363-41810.49432257189350124979114281088991896759298892375521113055317.38%3418475.37%41401290948.16%1362287047.46%737150049.13%185412322004646111454249.1%11.5%87.9%99.3FUN

Puck Time
Offensive Zone 22
Neutral Zone 13
Defensive Zone 24
Puck Time
Offensive Zone Start 2909
Neutral Zone Start 1500
Defensive Zone Start 2870
Puck Time
With Puck 29
Without Puck 31
Faceoffs
Faceoffs Won 3500
Faceoffs Lost 3779
Team Average Shots after League Average Shots after
1st Period 10.89.57
2nd Period 22.020.31
3rd Period 33.830.68
Overtime 34.531.4
Goals in Team Average Goals after League Average Goals after
1st Period 1.50.64
2nd Period 2.71.65
3rd Period 3.82.67
Overtime 4.02.83
Even Strenght Goal 260
PP Goal 53
PK Goal 4
Empty Net Goal 5
Home Away
Win 1818
Lost 1918
Overtime Lost 45
PP Attempt 305
PP Goal 53
PK Attempt 341
PK Goal Against 84
Home
Shots For 34.3
Shots Against 36.4
Goals For 3.9
Goals Against 4.4
Hits 25.7
Shots Blocked 11.3
Pim 9.2
Schedule
DateMatchup Result Detail
Thu, Oct 10GullsSJB@GullsSDGSJB6,SDG3RECAP
Sun, Oct 13GullsHEN@GullsSDGHEN2,SDG3RECAP
Tue, Oct 15GullsSDG@GullsONTSDG5,ONT2RECAP
Thu, Oct 17GullsBAK@GullsSDGBAK4,SDG2RECAP
Sun, Oct 20GullsSDG@GullsSJBSDG1,SJB5RECAP
Tue, Oct 22GullsABB@GullsSDGABB4,SDG3 (OT)RECAP
Wed, Oct 23GullsSDG@GullsBAKSDG1,BAK2RECAP
Fri, Oct 25GullsSDG@GullsWRASDG6,WRA4RECAP
Mon, Oct 28GullsEAG@GullsSDGEAG1,SDG6RECAP
Wed, Oct 30GullsSDG@GullsIOWSDG2,IOW5RECAP
Thu, Oct 31GullsFCV@GullsSDGFCV6,SDG5RECAP
Sat, Nov 2GullsSDG@GullsABBSDG6,ABB5RECAP
Sun, Nov 3GullsSDG@GullsHENSDG5,HEN4RECAP
Tue, Nov 5GullsLEV@GullsSDGLEV5,SDG6RECAP
Wed, Nov 6GullsSJB@GullsSDGSJB6,SDG5RECAP
Fri, Nov 8GullsSDG@GullsSJBSDG2,SJB7RECAP
Fri, Nov 15GullsCHW@GullsSDGCHW3,SDG6RECAP
Sun, Nov 17GullsWRA@GullsSDGWRA2,SDG1RECAP
Tue, Nov 19GullsSDG@GullsHARSDG6,HAR4RECAP
Fri, Nov 22GullsTUC@GullsSDGTUC3,SDG4 (OT)RECAP
Sun, Nov 24GullsSDG@GullsRFDSDG3,RFD4RECAP
Wed, Nov 27GullsLVL@GullsSDGLVL5,SDG6RECAP
Thu, Nov 28GullsSDG@GullsTEXSDG6,TEX5RECAP
Sat, Nov 30GullsSDG@GullsMANSDG5,MAN6RECAP
Mon, Dec 2GullsPRO@GullsSDGPRO4,SDG6RECAP
Fri, Dec 6GullsSDG@GullsFCVSDG3,FCV8RECAP
Sat, Dec 7GullsFCV@GullsSDGFCV6,SDG3RECAP
Tue, Dec 10GullsSDG@GullsWRASDG2,WRA8RECAP
Thu, Dec 12GullsSDG@GullsSJBSDG6,SJB2RECAP
Fri, Dec 13GullsONT@GullsSDGONT5,SDG6 (OT)RECAP
Sun, Dec 15GullsSDG@GullsROCSDG1,ROC7RECAP
Tue, Dec 17GullsTUC@GullsSDGTUC6,SDG4RECAP
Thu, Dec 19GullsSDG@GullsMANSDG2,MAN6RECAP
Fri, Dec 20GullsSDG@GullsONTSDG2,ONT3 (OT)RECAP
Mon, Dec 23GullsHAR@GullsSDGHAR2,SDG4RECAP
Wed, Dec 25GullsSDG@GullsSYRSDG8,SYR6RECAP
Thu, Dec 26GullsLEV@GullsSDGLEV4,SDG5RECAP
Sat, Dec 28GullsSDG@GullsIOWSDG4,IOW3RECAP
Sun, Dec 29GullsHER@GullsSDGHER6,SDG5 (SO)RECAP
Thu, Jan 2GullsSDG@GullsSPRSDG5,SPR4RECAP
Fri, Jan 3GullsHAR@GullsSDGHAR4,SDG8RECAP
Tue, Jan 7GullsSDG@GullsMILSDG3,MIL4 (OT)RECAP
Wed, Jan 8GullsMAN@GullsSDGMAN4,SDG2RECAP
Sat, Jan 11GullsSDG@GullsRFDSDG7,RFD6 (SO)RECAP
Sun, Jan 12GullsWBS@GullsSDGWBS6,SDG7RECAP
Wed, Jan 15GullsBNG@GullsSDGBNG4,SDG3 (OT)RECAP
Fri, Jan 17GullsSDG@GullsBAKSDG4,BAK5RECAP
Mon, Jan 20GullsSDG@GullsMILSDG4,MIL3 (OT)RECAP
Tue, Jan 21GullsUTI@GullsSDGUTI5,SDG6 (OT)RECAP
Thu, Jan 23GullsSDG@GullsHENSDG6,HEN5 (OT)RECAP
Sun, Jan 26GullsABB@GullsSDGABB5,SDG4RECAP
Tue, Jan 28GullsSDG@GullsMARSDG4,MAR5 (SO)RECAP
Sat, Feb 1GullsSDG@GullsSPRSDG3,SPR5RECAP
Mon, Feb 3GullsSJB@GullsSDGSJB9,SDG2RECAP
Wed, Feb 5GullsSDG@GullsFCVSDG6,FCV3RECAP
Thu, Feb 6GullsSDG@GullsLEVSDG2,LEV4RECAP
Sat, Feb 8GullsTEX@GullsSDGTEX3,SDG4 (OT)RECAP
Tue, Feb 11GullsSDG@GullsTUCSDG6,TUC5 (SO)RECAP
Wed, Feb 12GullsCLE@GullsSDGCLE5,SDG3RECAP
Sat, Feb 15GullsSDG@GullsFCVSDG6,FCV2RECAP
Sun, Feb 16GullsRFD@GullsSDGRFD4,SDG2RECAP
Tue, Feb 18GullsSDG@GullsBRISDG6,BRI8RECAP
Wed, Feb 19GullsONT@GullsSDGONT4,SDG7RECAP
Fri, Feb 21GullsSDG@GullsWRASDG4,WRA6RECAP
Sun, Feb 23GullsSPR@GullsSDGSPR5,SDG1RECAP
Mon, Feb 24GullsSDG@GullsBAKSDG2,BAK6RECAP
Thu, Feb 27GullsSDG@GullsABBSDG3,ABB4 (OT)RECAP
Fri, Feb 28GullsMIL@GullsSDGMIL4,SDG2RECAP
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
Tue, Mar 4GullsSDG@GullsPROSDG2,PRO3RECAP
Wed, Mar 5GullsWRA@GullsSDGWRA5,SDG3RECAP
Fri, Mar 7GullsSDG@GullsEAGSDG2,EAG1RECAP
Sun, Mar 9GullsIOW@GullsSDGIOW4,SDG3 (SO)RECAP
Sun, Mar 16GullsCHW@GullsSDGCHW4,SDG5 (OT)RECAP
Thu, Mar 20GullsSDG@GullsCHASDG3,CHA4 (OT)RECAP
Fri, Mar 21GullsEAG@GullsSDGEAG5,SDG3RECAP
Tue, Mar 25GullsBAK@GullsSDGBAK6,SDG4RECAP
Mon, Mar 31GullsSDG@GullsONTSDG4,ONT3RECAP
Thu, Apr 3GullsTEX@GullsSDGTEX3,SDG4RECAP
Tue, Apr 8GullsABB@GullsSDGABB2,SDG1RECAP
Sun, Apr 13GullsHEN@GullsSDGHEN3,SDG4 (OT)RECAP
Wed, Apr 16GullsHEN@GullsSDGHEN2,SDG0RECAP
Thu, Apr 17GullsSDG@GullsGRGSDG3,GRG5RECAP

Finance
Salary Cap
Players Total SalariesRetained SalaryTotal Cap HitEstimated Cap Space
2,826,917$ 0$ 0$ 75,000,000$

ArenaAbout us
Name
CitySan Diego
Capacity3000
Season Ticket Holders10%

Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price39$19$$$$
Attendance5468929234
Attendance PCT66.69%71.30%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
0 2047 - 68.23% 97,697$4,005,592$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
2,826,917$ 2,717,417$ 0$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe Total
2,626,600$ 0$ 2,616,263$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 14,572$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 0$ 0$ 0$

Sponsors
TV RightsPrimary SponsorSecondary SponsorSecondary Sponsor
Depth Chart RookieInjured Cold Streak Hot Streak
Left WingCenterRight Wing

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie

Transactions



Injuries
No Injury or Suspension.

Game Center

Silver Knights36-38-8, 80pts20Final
Gulls36-37-9, 81pts

Gulls36-37-9, 81pts35Final
Griffins41-34-7, 89pts

Gulls36-37-9, 81ptsFri, Apr 18
Griffins41-34-7, 89pts

Silver Knights36-38-8, 80ptsMon, Oct 14
Gulls36-37-9, 81pts

Gulls36-37-9, 81ptsWed, Oct 16
Reign36-33-13, 85pts

TRANSACTIONS



 

Team Info

Gulls
Head CoachHaley Wickenheiser
DivisionPACIFIQUE
CitySan Diego
Stadium Capacity3,000

Gulls Affiliation

Gulls
General Manager
Head CoachGordon Bombay
Stadium
Capacity17,000

Team Leaders


GOALS
Brett Seney
GullsGulls
45
GOALS
POINTS
Brett Seney
GullsGulls
108
POINTS
WINS
Taylor Gauthier
GullsGulls
24
WINS
Expanded Player Leaderboard

Team Stats


Goals For
322
3.93 GFG
Goals Against
363
4.43 GAA
Power Play Percentage
17.4%
53 GF
Penalty Kill Percentage
75.4%
84 GA
Expanded Team Stats

Team Captain - Alternate Captains

CaptainAlternate CaptainAlternate Captain