*** Dernier droit pour les séries ou le mix ... Bonne chance!!!! *** Last update: 2025-04-19 22:29:39


Trade Tool


Trade


Edit Lines


Edit Roster

IceHogsRockford
IceHogs
35-35-12, 82pts · 11th in OUEST
Roster
Player # POS CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV AGE CONTRACT
Rocco Grimaldi0LW/RW100.0055646667556967685563676162706205067322,000,000$/1yrs
Zac Dalpe0C100.005764686369686560705961645576650506535775,000$/2yrs
Taylor Ward0RW100.005655666168696760555958645862570506427775,000$/2yrs
Brad Lambert0C/RW100.0056556863656664635662616360545205064211,168,333$/3yrs
Brian Halonen0C100.005657696069646260565761635560560506326925,000$/3yrs
Andy Andreoff0C/LW100.005356615964646261665664545168600506333762,500$/1yrs
Zack Bolduc (R)0C100.0058487264666359585258596352525205063221,275,833$/3yrs
Jagger Joshua0LW100.005859645870646358555757645460560506226750,000$/1yrs
Carter Savoie0C/LW100.005559685862666558555658635555530506223925,000$/1yrs
Josh Lopina0C100.005557685869686658705658615456540506224925,000$/2yrs
Andre Lee0C/LW100.005656675673636256555557625458550506124925,000$/3yrs
Kevin Connauton0D100.005655646070676557405755665476650506335762,500$/1yrs
Adam Ginning0D100.005953665974686657415856665558560506325925,000$/3yrs
Jonathan Aspirot0D100.005758645967676660406056635460560506325750,000$/2yrs
Adam Wilsby0D100.005557685967686558405856655458550506324842,500$/2yrs
Robin Salo0D100.005653696166676458405956635461570506326800,000$/1yrs
Cole Clayton0D100.005555675871666457405756635458550506225750,000$/2yrs
Uvis Balinskis0D100.005848725868635854395754675259570506228950,000$/3yrs
Scratches
Lukas Reichel0C/LW100.0063458371626969626263636257575705067221,337,500$/3yrs
Wilmer Skoog0C100.005254665767626057525459615158530506125950,000$/2yrs
Tanner Dickinson (R)0C100.005251675261555452675152575152500505623878,333$/2yrs
Lleyton Roed0C100.005251675262525251525151565152500505522950,000$/3yrs
Colton Poolman0D100.005456685867686555405555655467600506229775,000$/1yrs
Dawson Barteaux0D100.005455695667616057405755645458550506125783,333$/1yrs
Patrik Koch0D100.005652625867666555395652635264570506128847,500$/2yrs
John Parker-Jones0D100.005554695465555554405454595458550505925775,000$/1yrs
Filip Kral0D100.005250645363565552385252575155520505725775,000$/2yrs
Luke Krys0D100.005352665266535351385151575156520505624950,000$/3yrs
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Goalie # CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV AGE CONTRACT
Nikita Tolopilo0100.00646564706452656557615655510506325950,000$/2yrs
Isaac Poulter0100.00626261586362666157595453500506223812,500$/2yrs
Scratches
Dylan Wells0100.00596060636556676160616661560506227750,000$/1yrs
Dylan Ferguson60100.00565454666253635655536257520505826750,000$/2yrs
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Joel Bouchard71686965746978CAN503750,000$
General Manager
Player Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team Name# POS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP PPG PPA PPP PKG PKA PKP PKM GW GT FO% EG HT P/GP PSG PSS GSAVG
1Rocco GrimaldiIceHogsIceHogs (CHI)LW/RW82444892-34751373588727412.29%2721.261517321122139347.31%011.12131.11
2Lukas ReichelIceHogsIceHogs (CHI)C/LW7726517724801132537617810.28%2220.70515201121894047.77%001.00250.90
3Zac DalpeIceHogsIceHogs (CHI)C8230447423401312577217511.67%2120.121117280112304156.92%010.90010.88
4Brad LambertIceHogsIceHogs (CHI)C/RW82373572-214601362847620213.03%2221.17811191122301141.49%010.88240.76
5Taylor WardIceHogsIceHogs (CHI)RW82343367-44201372688920612.69%1718.6399180001055048.91%010.82110.81
6Adam WilsbyIceHogsIceHogs (CHI)D741544599620157119488612.61%8920.9331316112191100.00%000.80000.68
7Jonathan AspirotIceHogsIceHogs (CHI)D77114657-481513512339868.94%12921.5941519000204010.00%000.74000.55
8Kevin ConnautonIceHogsIceHogs (CHI)D8294150-2356015711747857.69%12622.2371320011222020.00%000.61000.43
9Adam GinningIceHogsIceHogs (CHI)D84133548-3560152131411019.92%12021.5651217000253200.00%000.57000.50
10Robin SaloIceHogsIceHogs (CHI)D788364405201358849649.09%12121.062810000193000.00%000.56000.48
11Andy AndreoffIceHogsIceHogs (CHI)C/LW81192241-16400120179389910.61%1416.21961500002150.93%000.51040.41
12Zack BolducIceHogsIceHogs (CHI)C76122840622076153581177.84%612.9300000001043.64%000.53000.54
13Brian HalonenIceHogsIceHogs (CHI)C78152439-1727586197421377.61%714.94123000211043.13%000.50000.45
14Josh LopinaIceHogsIceHogs (CHI)C80112637-62007614556997.59%913.3501100002154.16%000.46000.43
15Carter SavoieIceHogsIceHogs (CHI)C/LW78121325-131804988175713.64%67.97235000270046.09%000.32000.23
16Cole ClaytonIceHogsIceHogs (CHI)D5221517-21320843815285.26%4815.0311200033000.00%000.33000.11
17Colton PoolmanIceHogsIceHogs (CHI)D3721315-38045281177.14%4416.0502200045000.00%000.41000.34
18Uvis BalinskisIceHogsIceHogs (CHI)D6511415-1180533411172.94%347.950110008000.00%000.23000.18
19Jagger JoshuaIceHogsIceHogs (CHI)LW7910414-203156392227210.87%138.68011000340141.86%000.18000.09
20Wilmer SkoogIceHogsIceHogs (CHI)C38426-1006941044.44%12.80123000180040.63%000.16000.12
21Andre LeeIceHogsIceHogs (CHI)C/LW22112-300590511.11%13.1700000020060.00%000.09000.06
22Tanner DickinsonIceHogsIceHogs (CHI)C1101100002010.00%01.1700000030040.00%000.09000.07
23Filip KralIceHogsIceHogs (CHI)D3000-10020000.00%15.460000002000.00%000.0000-0.08
Team Total or Average1500316576892-1417402020552972888211610.63%87816.4583149232282346102232321150.88%744100040.72618
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Nikita TolopiloIceHogsIceHogs (CHI)64252680.8884.0136402024321660420.667126311121
2Isaac PoulterIceHogsIceHogs (CHI)2510940.8854.03126520857410010.66761960000
3Dylan WellsIceHogsIceHogs (CHI)20000.9730.9861001370000.0000011000
Team Total or Average913535120.8883.9749674032929440430.667188282121
Salary
Player Name POS Age Cap Hit 2023-24 2024-25 2025-26 2026-27 2027-28 2028-29 2029-30 2030-31
Adam Ginning D25925,000$925,000$ 787,500$ 787,500$ UFA
Adam Wilsby D24842,500$842,500$ 775,000$ UFA
Andre Lee C/LW24925,000$925,000$ 775,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Andy Andreoff C/LW33762,500$762,500$ UFA
Brad Lambert C/RW211,168,333$1,168,333$ 1,168,333$ 1,168,333$ RFA
Brian Halonen C26925,000$925,000$ 775,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Carter Savoie C/LW23925,000$925,000$ RFA
Cole Clayton D25750,000$810,000$ 810,000$ UFA
Colton Poolman D29775,000$775,000$ UFA
Dawson Barteaux D25783,333$783,333$ RFA
Dylan Ferguson G26750,000$750,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Dylan Wells G27750,000$750,000$ UFA
Filip Kral D25775,000$775,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Isaac Poulter G23812,500$812,500$ 812,500$ RFA
Jagger Joshua LW26750,000$750,000$ UFA
John Parker-Jones D25775,000$775,000$ RFA
Jonathan Aspirot D25750,000$775,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Josh Lopina C24925,000$925,000$ 925,000$ RFA
Kevin Connauton D35762,500$762,500$ UFA
Lleyton Roed C22950,000$950,000$ 950,000$ 950,000$ RFA
Lukas Reichel C/LW221,337,500$1,337,500$ 1,200,000$ 1,200,000$ RFA
Luke Krys D24950,000$950,000$ 950,000$ 950,000$ UFA
Nikita Tolopilo G25950,000$950,000$ 950,000$ UFA
Patrik Koch D28847,500$847,500$ 775,000$ UFA
Robin Salo D26800,000$800,000$ UFA
Rocco Grimaldi LW/RW322,000,000$2,000,000$ UFA
Tanner Dickinson C23878,333$878,333$ 878,333$ RFA
Taylor Ward RW27775,000$775,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Uvis Balinskis D28950,000$950,000$ 850,000$ 850,000$ UFA
Wilmer Skoog C25950,000$950,000$ 950,000$ UFA
Zac Dalpe C35775,000$775,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Zack Bolduc C221,275,833$1,275,833$ 1,275,833$ 1,275,833$ RFA

Lines
Forward Lines


# - Rocco Grimaldi


# - Zac Dalpe


# - Carter Savoie


# - Brian Halonen


# - Andy Andreoff


# - Brad Lambert


# - Zack Bolduc


# - Josh Lopina


# - Taylor Ward


# - Jagger Joshua


# - Zac Dalpe


# - Rocco Grimaldi

Defensive Pairings


# - Adam Ginning


# - Jonathan Aspirot


# - Robin Salo


# - Adam Wilsby


# - Kevin Connauton


# - Cole Clayton

1st Power Play Unit


# - Rocco Grimaldi


# - Brian Halonen


# - Brad Lambert


# - Adam Ginning


# - Adam Wilsby

2nd Power Play Unit


# - Andy Andreoff


# - Zac Dalpe


# - Taylor Ward


# - Kevin Connauton


# - Robin Salo

Goalies


# - Nikita Tolopilo


# - Isaac Poulter

Team Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT GF% SH% SV% PDO PDOBRK
1IceHogsCheckers1100000032121.0003690013196781429987914991663082113266.67%10100.00%01572297852.79%1467289450.69%747147250.75%189912731961645111454733.3%10.3%93.3%103.7LUCKY
2IceHogsMarlies1000100054121.0005101500131967814329879149916649712273133.33%6183.33%01572297852.79%1467289450.69%747147250.75%189912731961645111454757.1%15.6%91.8%107.5LUCKY
3IceHogsAmericans422000001819-140.500183452001319678141459879149916614440329220420.00%14471.43%01572297852.79%1467289450.69%747147250.75%189912731961645111454748.3%12.4%86.8%99.2FUN
4IceHogsBinghamton Senateurs1100000062421.0006121800131967814329879149916637812155480.00%60100.00%01572297852.79%1467289450.69%747147250.75%189912731961645111454750.0%18.8%94.6%113.3LUCKY
5IceHogsBears1000010045-110.50047110013196781435987914991662862215120.00%10100.00%01572297852.79%1467289450.69%747147250.75%189912731961645111454737.5%11.4%82.1%93.6FUN
6IceHogsRockets2010010057-210.25051015001319678145598791499166782514499111.11%6183.33%01572297852.79%1467289450.69%747147250.75%189912731961645111454740.0%9.1%91.0%100.1FUN
7IceHogsProvidence Bruins1010000015-400.00012300131967814259879149916652171816100.00%9277.78%01572297852.79%1467289450.69%747147250.75%189912731961645111454725.0%4.0%90.4%94.4Unlucky
8IceHogsWolves1010000034-100.000369001319678142198791499166321320222150.00%10280.00%01572297852.79%1467289450.69%747147250.75%189912731961645111454750.0%14.3%87.5%101.8FUN
9IceHogsEagles511011101918170.7001930490013196781415598791499166152443013623521.74%15380.00%01572297852.79%1467289450.69%747147250.75%189912731961645111454748.3%12.3%88.2%100.4FUN
10IceHogsPhantoms1010000046-200.0004812001319678145098791499166421114279333.33%5180.00%01572297852.79%1467289450.69%747147250.75%189912731961645111454716.7%8.0%85.7%93.7Unlucky
11IceHogsWolf Pack1000010045-110.50046100013196781425987914991665118819500.00%4175.00%11572297852.79%1467289450.69%747147250.75%189912731961645111454750.0%16.0%90.2%106.2FUN
12IceHogsislanders1010000045-100.000471100131967814299879149916633710284125.00%40100.00%01572297852.79%1467289450.69%747147250.75%189912731961645111454737.5%13.8%84.8%98.6FUN
13IceHogsGriffins1100000054121.000581300131967814399879149916628136243133.33%3233.33%01572297852.79%1467289450.69%747147250.75%189912731961645111454766.7%12.8%85.7%98.5FUN
14IceHogsMonsters1000010067-110.50061218001319678143298791499166351210296116.67%5180.00%01572297852.79%1467289450.69%747147250.75%189912731961645111454745.5%18.8%80.0%98.8FUN
15IceHogsBarracuda311000101211140.667122032001319678141289879149916610235369110110.00%18383.33%01572297852.79%1467289450.69%747147250.75%189912731961645111454757.9%9.4%89.2%98.6FUN
16IceHogsCondors301010011215-330.50012233500131967814111987914991661183726798337.50%11281.82%01572297852.79%1467289450.69%747147250.75%189912731961645111454740.9%10.8%87.3%98.1FUN
17IceHogsIowa Wild514000001522-720.2001527420013196781416298791499166176493811319631.58%17664.71%01572297852.79%1467289450.69%747147250.75%189912731961645111454736.0%9.3%87.5%96.8FUN
18IceHogsReign412001001316-330.3751321340013196781413298791499166140383010314214.29%13376.92%01572297852.79%1467289450.69%747147250.75%189912731961645111454745.8%9.8%88.6%98.4FUN
19IceHogsThunderbirds513001001418-430.3001424381013196781419998791499166163534812524312.50%21480.95%21572297852.79%1467289450.69%747147250.75%189912731961645111454744.0%7.0%89.0%96.0Unlucky
20IceHogsWranglers310010101310361.000132336001319678141269879149916614637279315426.67%11372.73%01572297852.79%1467289450.69%747147250.75%189912731961645111454756.3%10.3%93.2%103.5LUCKY
21IceHogsGulls320000011412250.83314274100131967814132987914991668431187510330.00%60100.00%01572297852.79%1467289450.69%747147250.75%189912731961645111454747.8%10.6%85.7%96.3FUN
22IceHogsTexas Stars716000002134-1320.1432138591013196781424598791499166280795815221419.05%28871.43%01572297852.79%1467289450.69%747147250.75%189912731961645111454739.5%8.6%87.9%96.4Unlucky
23IceHogsCanucks311010001513240.66715274200131967814111987914991669021306913215.38%14564.29%01572297852.79%1467289450.69%747147250.75%189912731961645111454761.9%13.5%85.6%99.1FUN
24IceHogsComets1100000072521.0007142100131967814529879149916637315287342.86%10100.00%01572297852.79%1467289450.69%747147250.75%189912731961645111454766.7%13.5%94.6%108.1LUCKY
25IceHogsW-B/Scranton Penguins1100000082621.000814220013196781438987914991665810103233100.00%4175.00%01572297852.79%1467289450.69%747147250.75%189912731961645111454783.3%21.1%96.6%117.6LUCKY
26IceHogsRoadrunners523000001821-340.4001834521013196781418698791499166180523812817317.65%17382.35%11572297852.79%1467289450.69%747147250.75%189912731961645111454745.5%9.7%88.3%98.0FUN
27IceHogsCrunch1010000045-100.00047110013196781424987914991663384273133.33%10100.00%01572297852.79%1467289450.69%747147250.75%189912731961645111454737.5%16.7%84.8%101.5FUN
28IceHogsAdmirals512001012328-540.4002339620013196781418798791499166200486213425936.00%221054.55%01572297852.79%1467289450.69%747147250.75%189912731961645111454743.8%12.3%86.0%98.3FUN
29IceHogsMoose522010001714360.600172946001319678141649879149916614857449927622.22%21290.48%01572297852.79%1467289450.69%747147250.75%189912731961645111454747.8%10.4%90.5%100.9FUN
30IceHogsSilver Knights31001100118350.8331118290013196781411498791499166932528666350.00%14192.86%01572297852.79%1467289450.69%747147250.75%189912731961645111454753.3%9.6%91.4%101.0LUCKY
31IceHogsFirebirds311010001211140.66712223400131967814125987914991661083520781218.33%10190.00%01572297852.79%1467289450.69%747147250.75%189912731961645111454752.4%9.6%89.8%99.4FUN
_Vs Division3792102311127155-28280.3781272213483013196781412989879149916612993823188871563623.08%1413674.47%31572297852.79%1467289450.69%747147250.75%189912731961645111454743.3%9.8%88.1%97.9FUN
_Vs Conference62172707533229251-22620.50022940263130131967814227798791499166218064153315412445522.54%2385477.31%31572297852.79%1467289450.69%747147250.75%189912731961645111454746.9%10.1%88.5%98.5FUN
_Since Last GM Reset82243508933316335-19820.50031656588130131967814294098791499166294784772220083328224.70%3187077.99%41572297852.79%1467289450.69%747147250.75%189912731961645111454746.9%10.7%88.6%99.4FUN
Total82243508933316335-19820.50031656588130131967814294098791499166294784772220083328224.70%3187077.99%41572297852.79%1467289450.69%747147250.75%189912731961645111454746.9%10.7%88.6%99.4FUN

Puck Time
Offensive Zone 23
Neutral Zone 13
Defensive Zone 23
Puck Time
Offensive Zone Start 2978
Neutral Zone Start 1472
Defensive Zone Start 2894
Puck Time
With Puck 30
Without Puck 30
Faceoffs
Faceoffs Won 3786
Faceoffs Lost 3558
Team Average Shots after League Average Shots after
1st Period 12.09.57
2nd Period 23.220.31
3rd Period 35.330.68
Overtime 36.131.4
Goals in Team Average Goals after League Average Goals after
1st Period 1.60.64
2nd Period 2.81.65
3rd Period 3.72.67
Overtime 3.92.83
Even Strenght Goal 227
PP Goal 82
PK Goal 4
Empty Net Goal 3
Home Away
Win 1619
Lost 1718
Overtime Lost 84
PP Attempt 332
PP Goal 82
PK Attempt 318
PK Goal Against 70
Home
Shots For 35.9
Shots Against 35.9
Goals For 3.9
Goals Against 4.1
Hits 24.5
Shots Blocked 10.3
Pim 8.8
Schedule
DateMatchup Result Detail
Thu, Oct 10IceHogsRFD@IceHogsTUCRFD6,TUC5RECAP
Sat, Oct 12IceHogsTEX@IceHogsRFDTEX6,RFD2RECAP
Mon, Oct 14IceHogsSPR@IceHogsRFDSPR2,RFD4RECAP
Tue, Oct 15IceHogsRFD@IceHogsABBRFD4,ABB2RECAP
Thu, Oct 17IceHogsRFD@IceHogsEAGRFD4,EAG3 (OT)RECAP
Mon, Oct 21IceHogsROC@IceHogsRFDROC8,RFD4RECAP
Tue, Oct 22IceHogsTUC@IceHogsRFDTUC5,RFD3RECAP
Thu, Oct 24IceHogsRFD@IceHogsMANRFD3,MAN1RECAP
Sat, Oct 26IceHogsONT@IceHogsRFDONT4,RFD3RECAP
Wed, Oct 30IceHogsRFD@IceHogsTEXRFD4,TEX5RECAP
Thu, Oct 31IceHogsIOW@IceHogsRFDIOW2,RFD4RECAP
Sat, Nov 2IceHogsTEX@IceHogsRFDTEX6,RFD4RECAP
Sun, Nov 3IceHogsRFD@IceHogsTEXRFD2,TEX5RECAP
Tue, Nov 5IceHogsRFD@IceHogsEAGRFD2,EAG3RECAP
Wed, Nov 6IceHogsRFD@IceHogsMANRFD4,MAN1RECAP
Fri, Nov 8IceHogsMIL@IceHogsRFDMIL4,RFD3 (OT)RECAP
Wed, Nov 13IceHogsBNG@IceHogsRFDBNG2,RFD6RECAP
Sat, Nov 16IceHogsRFD@IceHogsHERRFD4,HER5 (OT)RECAP
Mon, Nov 18IceHogsRFD@IceHogsMANRFD2,MAN4RECAP
Wed, Nov 20IceHogsTEX@IceHogsRFDTEX5,RFD2RECAP
Fri, Nov 22IceHogsRFD@IceHogsROCRFD7,ROC5RECAP
Sun, Nov 24IceHogsSDG@IceHogsRFDSDG3,RFD4RECAP
Thu, Nov 28IceHogsRFD@IceHogsHENRFD4,HEN3 (OT)RECAP
Sat, Nov 30IceHogsMAR@IceHogsRFDMAR4,RFD5 (OT)RECAP
Mon, Dec 2IceHogsCLE@IceHogsRFDCLE7,RFD6 (OT)RECAP
Fri, Dec 6IceHogsRFD@IceHogsUTIRFD7,UTI2RECAP
Sat, Dec 7IceHogsRFD@IceHogsTEXRFD3,TEX5RECAP
Mon, Dec 9IceHogsHEN@IceHogsRFDHEN2,RFD5RECAP
Thu, Dec 12IceHogsRFD@IceHogsMILRFD3,MIL5RECAP
Fri, Dec 13IceHogsMIL@IceHogsRFDMIL5,RFD6RECAP
Sun, Dec 15IceHogsRFD@IceHogsSYRRFD4,SYR5RECAP
Tue, Dec 17IceHogsSJB@IceHogsRFDSJB4,RFD2RECAP
Thu, Dec 19IceHogsRFD@IceHogsFCVRFD3,FCV2 (OT)RECAP
Fri, Dec 20IceHogsHAR@IceHogsRFDHAR5,RFD4 (OT)RECAP
Wed, Dec 25IceHogsRFD@IceHogsTEXRFD4,TEX2RECAP
Thu, Dec 26IceHogsMAN@IceHogsRFDMAN4,RFD3RECAP
Sat, Dec 28IceHogsRFD@IceHogsSJBRFD5,SJB4 (SO)RECAP
Sun, Dec 29IceHogsMIL@IceHogsRFDMIL6,RFD5 (SO)RECAP
Thu, Jan 2IceHogsRFD@IceHogsCHWRFD3,CHW4RECAP
Fri, Jan 3IceHogsROC@IceHogsRFDROC2,RFD4RECAP
Tue, Jan 7IceHogsRFD@IceHogsWBSRFD8,WBS2RECAP
Wed, Jan 8IceHogsABB@IceHogsRFDABB6,RFD5RECAP
Sat, Jan 11IceHogsSDG@IceHogsRFDSDG7,RFD6 (SO)RECAP
Mon, Jan 13IceHogsRFD@IceHogsSJBRFD5,SJB3RECAP
Tue, Jan 14IceHogsROC@IceHogsRFDROC4,RFD3RECAP
Sat, Jan 18IceHogsRFD@IceHogsABBRFD6,ABB5 (OT)RECAP
Mon, Jan 20IceHogsTUC@IceHogsRFDTUC3,RFD2RECAP
Wed, Jan 22IceHogsRFD@IceHogsLVLRFD2,LVL3 (OT)RECAP
Thu, Jan 23IceHogsRFD@IceHogsSPRRFD2,SPR3RECAP
Sat, Jan 25IceHogsHEN@IceHogsRFDHEN3,RFD2 (OT)RECAP
Sun, Feb 2IceHogsONT@IceHogsRFDONT4,RFD2RECAP
Tue, Feb 4IceHogsRFD@IceHogsEAGRFD4,EAG3RECAP
Wed, Feb 5IceHogsBAK@IceHogsRFDBAK4,RFD5 (OT)RECAP
Sat, Feb 8IceHogsWRA@IceHogsRFDWRA3,RFD4 (SO)RECAP
Mon, Feb 10IceHogsRFD@IceHogsIOWRFD2,IOW5RECAP
Wed, Feb 12IceHogsRFD@IceHogsGRGRFD5,GRG4RECAP
Fri, Feb 14IceHogsEAG@IceHogsRFDEAG4,RFD3 (OT)RECAP
Sun, Feb 16IceHogsRFD@IceHogsSDGRFD4,SDG2RECAP
Mon, Feb 17IceHogsRFD@IceHogsMILRFD6,MIL8RECAP
Tue, Feb 18IceHogsONT@IceHogsRFDONT3,RFD4RECAP
Fri, Feb 21IceHogsBAK@IceHogsRFDBAK6,RFD3RECAP
Sat, Feb 22IceHogsRFD@IceHogsBAKRFD4,BAK5 (SO)RECAP
Wed, Feb 26IceHogsWRA@IceHogsRFDWRA3,RFD4RECAP
Thu, Feb 27IceHogsRFD@IceHogsIOWRFD4,IOW5RECAP
Sun, Mar 2IceHogsRFD@IceHogsSPRRFD2,SPR4RECAP
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
Mon, Mar 3IceHogsMAN@IceHogsRFDMAN4,RFD5 (OT)RECAP
Thu, Mar 6IceHogsRFD@IceHogsBRIRFD4,BRI5RECAP
Fri, Mar 7IceHogsCHA@IceHogsRFDCHA2,RFD3RECAP
Thu, Mar 13IceHogsEAG@IceHogsRFDEAG5,RFD6 (SO)RECAP
Sun, Mar 16IceHogsRFD@IceHogsPRORFD1,PRO5RECAP
Tue, Mar 18IceHogsSPR@IceHogsRFDSPR3,RFD2 (OT)RECAP
Thu, Mar 20IceHogsRFD@IceHogsLEVRFD4,LEV6RECAP
Fri, Mar 21IceHogsRFD@IceHogsWRARFD5,WRA4 (OT)RECAP
Mon, Mar 24IceHogsIOW@IceHogsRFDIOW6,RFD4RECAP
Wed, Mar 26IceHogsRFD@IceHogsONTRFD4,ONT5 (OT)RECAP
Sat, Mar 29IceHogsRFD@IceHogsLVLRFD3,LVL4RECAP
Thu, Apr 3IceHogsFCV@IceHogsRFDFCV5,RFD8RECAP
Mon, Apr 7IceHogsIOW@IceHogsRFDIOW4,RFD1RECAP
Tue, Apr 8IceHogsRFD@IceHogsTUCRFD4,TUC3RECAP
Sat, Apr 12IceHogsFCV@IceHogsRFDFCV4,RFD1RECAP
Wed, Apr 16IceHogsRFD@IceHogsTUCRFD3,TUC5RECAP
Fri, Apr 18IceHogsSPR@IceHogsRFDSPR6,RFD4RECAP

Finance
Salary Cap
Players Total SalariesRetained SalaryTotal Cap HitEstimated Cap Space
2,935,582$ 0$ 0$ 75,000,000$

ArenaAbout us
Name
CityRockford
Capacity3000
Season Ticket Holders10%

Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price30$18$$$$
Attendance7803731380
Attendance PCT95.17%76.54%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
0 2669 - 88.96% 105,607$4,329,870$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
2,935,582$ 2,927,082$ 0$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe Total
2,857,362$ 0$ 2,840,796$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 15,132$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 0$ 0$ 0$

Sponsors
TV RightsPrimary SponsorSecondary SponsorSecondary Sponsor
Depth Chart RookieInjured Cold Streak Hot Streak
Left WingCenterRight Wing

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie

Transactions



Injuries
No Injury or Suspension.

Game Center

IceHogs35-35-12, 82pts35Final
Roadrunners35-39-8, 78pts

Thunderbirds44-29-9, 97pts64Final
IceHogs35-35-12, 82pts

Thunderbirds44-29-9, 97ptsSat, Apr 19
IceHogs35-35-12, 82pts

Texas Stars45-31-6, 96ptsSun, Oct 13
IceHogs35-35-12, 82pts

Thunderbirds44-29-9, 97ptsTue, Oct 15
IceHogs35-35-12, 82pts

TRANSACTIONS



 

Team Info

IceHogs
Head CoachJoel Bouchard
DivisionCENTRALE
CityRockford
Stadium Capacity3,000

IceHogs Affiliation

IceHogs
General Manager
Head CoachBarry Trotz
Stadium
Capacity17,000

Team Leaders


GOALS
Rocco Grimaldi
IceHogsIceHogs
44
GOALS
POINTS
Rocco Grimaldi
IceHogsIceHogs
92
POINTS
WINS
Nikita Tolopilo
IceHogsIceHogs
25
WINS
Expanded Player Leaderboard

Team Stats


Goals For
316
3.85 GFG
Goals Against
335
4.09 GAA
Power Play Percentage
24.7%
82 GF
Penalty Kill Percentage
78.0%
70 GA
Expanded Team Stats

Team Captain - Alternate Captains

CaptainAlternate CaptainAlternate Captain