*** Dernier droit pour les séries ou le mix ... Bonne chance!!!! *** Last update: 2025-04-19 22:29:39


Trade Tool


Trade


Edit Lines


Edit Roster

CrunchSyracuse
Crunch
32-41-9, 73pts · 14th in EST
Roster
Player # POS CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV AGE CONTRACT
Curtis McKenzie0C/LW100.005557666370686664556360655474640506634750,000$/1yrs
Lane Pederson29C100.005863696167676563716362656363580506627775,000$/2yrs
Saku Maenalanen0LW/RW100.007238826178576855506758705154550506530750,000$/1yrs
Nathan Todd0C100.005455686368656362606160645467600506529775,000$/2yrs
John Leonard43LW100.005657696467686561566060646262570506526775,000$/1yrs
Seth Griffith15C/RW100.005557675961696766556659645970620506532762,500$/1yrs
Brandon Gignac37C/LW100.005756696364676563566261655863580506527775,000$/2yrs
Daniel Walcott0C/LW100.005754645964666559555759645469610506331750,000$/1yrs
Jan Mysak0C100.005556685962666457705658615455530506222902,500$/2yrs
Zayde Wisdom0C/RW100.005555685764646255705455625455530506022896,667$/2yrs
Alex-Olivier Voyer15RW100.005655695468565554555454605460560505926775,000$/1yrs
Noah Juulsen47D100.007144767274696955405956805459580506828775,000$/2yrs
Radim Simek0D100.0061587168726766574061567054696105066322,250,000$/1yrs
Trevor Carrick3D100.005655656468696763406358645469610506530775,000$/1yrs
Jacob Moverare57D100.005751745775636157415856685561570506326762,500$/3yrs
Ryan Murray0D100.006040785276626052386851725166560506331750,000$/1yrs
Libor Hajek25D100.005852715974585754405655625461570506127800,000$/1yrs
Donovan Sebrango0D100.005855665667626155405655615455530506023902,500$/2yrs
Scratches
Kyle Criscuolo42C100.005559676258676562706060635472630506432775,000$/1yrs
Liam Ohgren (R)0LW100.0054457453676354545056525852515305059211,410,000$/4yrs
Carl Berglund0C100.005454695570565655705554615458550505925950,000$/2yrs
Bobby Lynch0RW100.005155645656636154525355565158530505826775,000$/1yrs
Jackson Blake (R)0RW100.005438735251685251485650575151550505721925,000$/3yrs
Nate Schnarr16C100.005252645460605852675253555156520505726750,000$/1yrs
Josh Brook0D100.005251645261535352385251595156520505625775,000$/1yrs
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Goalie # CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV AGE CONTRACT
Yaniv Perets0100.00695252715775556880555352520506525805,000$/2yrs
Hugo Alnefelt80100.00626464666660686358626455520506423925,000$/1yrs
Scratches
Strauss Mann37100.00565959576455675959606661560506126925,000$/1yrs
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Dany Dube75757575757575CAN5840$
General Manager
Player Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team Name# POS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP PPG PPA PPP PKG PKA PKP PKM GW GT FO% EG HT P/GP PSG PSS GSAVG
1Noah JuulsenCrunchCrunch (TAM)D811548634780164157591279.55%11919.41101727011147210.00%110.78000.66
2Radim SimekCrunchCrunch (TAM)D82194261-84401201703711211.18%9622.02141428022228410.00%000.74000.64
3Trevor CarrickCrunchCrunch (TAM)D8265258-2784016513847874.35%10623.3441721033226200.00%000.71000.42
4John LeonardCrunchCrunch (TAM)LW82203353-10295142287631676.97%1721.43718250001981143.97%000.65000.67
5Brandon GignacCrunchCrunch (TAM)C/LW822626525300110268731779.70%2320.5388161122072245.61%000.63130.69
6Saku MaenalanenCrunchCrunch (TAM)LW/RW82213051-14802232016017110.45%2420.92510150001984238.96%000.62260.60
7Nathan ToddCrunchCrunch (TAM)C76262147-17220922046314012.75%1316.90347011511149.13%000.62000.57
8Curtis McKenzieCrunchCrunch (TAM)C/LW79212445-16361095236641648.90%1717.835914000852248.25%010.57020.53
9Daniel WalcottCrunchCrunch (TAM)C/LW82202242-85401451814514811.05%1318.317613202582045.31%000.51010.44
10Kyle CriscuoloCrunchCrunch (TAM)C79142741-10421092186411277.53%1917.0931114000961154.29%000.52340.44
11Ryan MurrayCrunchCrunch (TAM)D8163238-7380957635557.89%10118.573912000159100.00%000.47000.36
12Seth GriffithCrunchCrunch (TAM)C/RW7792332-839563123371177.32%811.20066000572044.27%100.42010.31
13Lane PedersonCrunchCrunch (TAM)C64131629-122156189298414.61%310.89459112482356.09%000.45030.33
14Jan MysakCrunchCrunch (TAM)C74101424-22805596265910.42%712.7512300001152.99%000.32000.27
15Jacob MoverareCrunchCrunch (TAM)D62515201420835212329.62%7316.5520200085000.00%000.32000.26
16Libor HajekCrunchCrunch (TAM)D7551116-164001255526419.09%8518.26123101133000.00%000.21000.13
17Donovan SebrangoCrunchCrunch (TAM)D6139120280522341513.04%309.7700000053000.00%000.20000.12
18Zayde WisdomCrunchCrunch (TAM)C/RW72639-4120424293314.29%67.4800000032160.00%000.13000.11
19Carl BerglundCrunchCrunch (TAM)C43437160193191812.90%37.3100000051157.58%000.16000.17
20Jackson BlakeCrunchCrunch (TAM)RW9202300331366.67%17.370000000000.00%000.22000.33
21Alex-Olivier VoyerCrunchCrunch (TAM)RW3401112001330.00%11.14000000300100.00%000.03000.03
22Liam OhgrenCrunchCrunch (TAM)LW11000-18043040.00%710.130000007000.00%000.0000-0.09
23Bobby LynchCrunchCrunch (TAM)RW5000-10028270.00%011.7800000000025.00%000.00000.09
Team Total or Average1475251452703-133731351952263074518919.54%77216.3577138215268859142057301748.07%734100220.58620
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Yaniv PeretsCrunchCrunch (TAM)52212150.8963.3129012116015330320.583124924340
2Hugo AlnefeltCrunchCrunch (TAM)41112040.9003.5520104011911930310.66763349022
3Strauss MannCrunchCrunch (TAM)10000.9621.4043001260000.000009000
Team Total or Average94324190.8983.3949556128027520630.611188282362
Salary
Player Name POS Age Cap Hit 2023-24 2024-25 2025-26 2026-27 2027-28 2028-29 2029-30 2030-31
Alex-Olivier Voyer RW26775,000$775,000$ UFA
Bobby Lynch RW26775,000$775,000$ UFA
Brandon Gignac C/LW27775,000$775,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Carl Berglund C25950,000$950,000$ 950,000$ UFA
Curtis McKenzie C/LW34750,000$750,000$ UFA
Daniel Walcott C/LW31750,000$750,000$ UFA
Donovan Sebrango D23902,500$902,500$ 902,500$ RFA
Hugo Alnefelt G23925,000$925,000$ RFA
Jackson Blake RW21925,000$925,000$ 925,000$ 925,000$ RFA
Jacob Moverare D26762,500$762,500$ 775,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Jan Mysak C22902,500$902,500$ 902,500$ RFA
John Leonard LW26775,000$775,000$ UFA
Josh Brook D25775,000$775,000$ UFA
Kyle Criscuolo C32775,000$775,000$ UFA
Lane Pederson C27775,000$775,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Liam Ohgren LW211,410,000$1,410,000$ 1,378,333$ 1,378,333$ 1,378,333$ RFA
Libor Hajek D27800,000$800,000$ UFA
Nate Schnarr C26750,000$750,000$ UFA
Nathan Todd C29775,000$775,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Noah Juulsen D28775,000$775,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Radim Simek D322,250,000$2,250,000$ UFA
Ryan Murray D31750,000$750,000$ UFA
Saku Maenalanen LW/RW30750,000$750,000$ UFA
Seth Griffith C/RW32762,500$762,500$ UFA
Strauss Mann G26925,000$925,000$ UFA
Trevor Carrick D30775,000$775,000$ UFA
Yaniv Perets G25805,000$805,000$ 805,000$ UFA
Zayde Wisdom C/RW22896,667$896,667$ 896,667$ RFA

Lines
Forward Lines


# - Jan Mysak


# - Brandon Gignac


# - Saku Maenalanen


# - Lane Pederson


# - Curtis McKenzie


# - Nathan Todd


# - John Leonard


# - Seth Griffith


# - Daniel Walcott


# - Curtis McKenzie


# - Daniel Walcott


# - John Leonard

Defensive Pairings


# - Radim Simek


# - Donovan Sebrango


# - Trevor Carrick


# - Ryan Murray


# - Jacob Moverare


# - Libor Hajek

1st Power Play Unit


# - Daniel Walcott


# - John Leonard


# - Saku Maenalanen


# - Radim Simek


# - Trevor Carrick

2nd Power Play Unit


# - Brandon Gignac


# - Curtis McKenzie


# - Lane Pederson


# - Libor Hajek


# - Ryan Murray

Goalies


# - Hugo Alnefelt


# - Yaniv Perets

Team Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT GF% SH% SV% PDO PDOBRK
1CrunchCheckers522010001920-160.600193352008383791217884685989159155433210026830.77%14378.57%01393290547.95%1477303648.65%673137948.80%194212871905643111956139.3%10.7%87.1%97.8FUN
2CrunchMarlies50400100820-1210.10081422008383791211084685989159174574812018422.22%22768.18%01393290547.95%1477303648.65%673137948.80%194212871905643111956123.5%7.3%88.5%95.8Unlucky
3CrunchAmericans512010101817160.600183250008383791216684685989159171494412222940.91%20670.00%01393290547.95%1477303648.65%673137948.80%194212871905643111956145.0%10.8%90.1%100.9FUN
4CrunchBinghamton Senateurs531001001512370.700152742108383791216084685989159145312812918316.67%13192.31%01393290547.95%1477303648.65%673137948.80%194212871905643111956152.2%9.4%91.7%101.1LUCKY
5CrunchBears31200000119220.3331119300083837912888468598915910933227910440.00%11463.64%01393290547.95%1477303648.65%673137948.80%194212871905643111956158.3%12.5%91.7%104.2LUCKY
6CrunchRockets504000011120-910.100111728108383791215384685989159204624613518422.22%17664.71%01393290547.95%1477303648.65%673137948.80%194212871905643111956133.3%7.2%90.2%97.4Unlucky
7CrunchProvidence Bruins513010001516-140.400152944008383791215184685989159175505413323521.74%24675.00%01393290547.95%1477303648.65%673137948.80%194212871905643111956150.0%9.9%90.9%100.8FUN
8CrunchWolves32000010117461.000111930008383791211584685989159873122621218.33%80100.00%11393290547.95%1477303648.65%673137948.80%194212871905643111956158.8%9.6%92.0%101.5LUCKY
9CrunchEagles1100000064221.00061016008383791240846859891593084165120.00%110.00%01393290547.95%1477303648.65%673137948.80%194212871905643111956162.5%15.0%86.7%101.7FUN
10CrunchPhantoms403000011020-1010.12510182800838379121218468598915915336438910220.00%17570.59%01393290547.95%1477303648.65%673137948.80%194212871905643111956134.8%8.3%86.9%95.2Unlucky
11CrunchWolf Pack32100000108240.6671017270083837912908468598915910327285813538.46%12283.33%01393290547.95%1477303648.65%673137948.80%194212871905643111956145.5%11.1%92.2%103.3LUCKY
12Crunchislanders3100110087150.833814220083837912118846859891598433226614214.29%11281.82%11393290547.95%1477303648.65%673137948.80%194212871905643111956154.5%6.8%91.7%98.4DULL
13CrunchIceHogs1100000054121.000581300838379123384685989159245819100.00%3166.67%01393290547.95%1477303648.65%673137948.80%194212871905643111956162.5%15.2%83.3%98.5FUN
14CrunchGriffins614010001420-640.333142640008383791219384685989159203464713629413.79%21766.67%01393290547.95%1477303648.65%673137948.80%194212871905643111956143.5%7.3%90.1%97.4Unlucky
15CrunchMonsters30201000712-520.333713200083837912109846859891599626187619315.79%8187.50%01393290547.95%1477303648.65%673137948.80%194212871905643111956126.7%6.4%87.5%93.9Unlucky
16CrunchBarracuda1100000030321.0003690183837912358468598915924171128500.00%20100.00%01393290547.95%1477303648.65%673137948.80%1942128719056431119561100.0%8.6%100.0%108.6DULL
17CrunchCondors1100000065121.00061218008383791237846859891593251019000.00%3166.67%01393290547.95%1477303648.65%673137948.80%194212871905643111956160.0%16.2%84.4%100.6FUN
18CrunchIowa Wild2010010068-210.2506121800838379126484685989159561914497114.29%7442.86%01393290547.95%1477303648.65%673137948.80%194212871905643111956155.6%9.4%85.7%95.1FUN
19CrunchReign1010000003-300.000000008383791225846859891594552028100.00%10280.00%01393290547.95%1477303648.65%673137948.80%19421287190564311195610.0%0.0%93.3%93.3DULL
20CrunchThunderbirds1010000003-300.000000008383791229846859891593513625300.00%30100.00%01393290547.95%1477303648.65%673137948.80%19421287190564311195610.0%0.0%91.4%91.4DULL
21CrunchWranglers1010000035-200.0003580083837912348468598915933628144250.00%30100.00%01393290547.95%1477303648.65%673137948.80%194212871905643111956116.7%8.8%84.8%93.7Unlucky
22CrunchGulls1010000068-200.00061117008383791235846859891593592315240.00%10100.00%11393290547.95%1477303648.65%673137948.80%194212871905643111956133.3%17.1%77.1%94.3FUN
23CrunchTexas Stars1010000057-200.000510151083837912338468598915939714263133.33%7185.71%11393290547.95%1477303648.65%673137948.80%194212871905643111956140.0%15.2%82.1%97.2FUN
24CrunchCanucks1000000145-110.500471100838379123184685989159331510315240.00%5340.00%11393290547.95%1477303648.65%673137948.80%194212871905643111956150.0%12.9%84.8%97.8FUN
25CrunchComets421000011611550.62516324800838379121338468598915912442369814535.71%16662.50%01393290547.95%1477303648.65%673137948.80%194212871905643111956168.8%12.0%91.1%103.2Unlucky
26CrunchW-B/Scranton Penguins30200100812-410.16781523008383791297846859891591183048671119.09%24675.00%01393290547.95%1477303648.65%673137948.80%194212871905643111956153.8%8.2%89.8%98.1Unlucky
27CrunchRoadrunners1010000045-100.00047110083837912288468598915934910264125.00%4325.00%01393290547.95%1477303648.65%673137948.80%194212871905643111956160.0%14.3%85.3%99.6FUN
28CrunchAdmirals1100000042221.000471100838379124284685989159267831500.00%4175.00%01393290547.95%1477303648.65%673137948.80%194212871905643111956180.0%9.5%92.3%101.8LUCKY
29CrunchMoose1010000023-100.0002460083837912338468598915924812287228.57%6183.33%01393290547.95%1477303648.65%673137948.80%19421287190564311195610.0%6.1%87.5%93.6Unlucky
30CrunchSilver Knights22000000114741.00011182900838379126484685989159732616518450.00%80100.00%01393290547.95%1477303648.65%673137948.80%194212871905643111956163.6%17.2%94.5%111.7LUCKY
31CrunchFirebirds31200000710-320.33371219008383791290846859891591111826611218.33%12375.00%01393290547.95%1477303648.65%673137948.80%194212871905643111956146.2%7.8%91.0%98.8Unlucky
_Vs Division3682004211100125-25290.403100178278208383791211118468598915912273382998751543724.03%1313672.52%01393290547.95%1477303648.65%673137948.80%194212871905643111956141.4%9.0%89.8%98.8FUN
_Vs Conference62163106423181211-30550.4441813255062083837912198284685989159210159653814702576023.35%2386273.95%21393290547.95%1477303648.65%673137948.80%194212871905643111956144.8%9.1%90.0%99.1FUN
_Since Last GM Reset82244106524253287-34730.4452534547073183837912263584685989159275577373719533327723.19%3178373.82%51393290547.95%1477303648.65%673137948.80%194212871905643111956146.3%9.6%89.6%99.2FUN
Total82244106524253287-34730.4452534547073183837912263584685989159275577373719533327723.19%3178373.82%51393290547.95%1477303648.65%673137948.80%194212871905643111956146.3%9.6%89.6%99.2FUN

Puck Time
Offensive Zone 23
Neutral Zone 13
Defensive Zone 23
Puck Time
Offensive Zone Start 2905
Neutral Zone Start 1379
Defensive Zone Start 3036
Puck Time
With Puck 30
Without Puck 30
Faceoffs
Faceoffs Won 3543
Faceoffs Lost 3777
Team Average Shots after League Average Shots after
1st Period 10.39.57
2nd Period 20.820.31
3rd Period 31.730.68
Overtime 32.431.4
Goals in Team Average Goals after League Average Goals after
1st Period 1.00.64
2nd Period 2.01.65
3rd Period 3.02.67
Overtime 3.12.83
Even Strenght Goal 168
PP Goal 77
PK Goal 5
Empty Net Goal 3
Home Away
Win 1715
Lost 2219
Overtime Lost 27
PP Attempt 332
PP Goal 77
PK Attempt 317
PK Goal Against 83
Home
Shots For 32.1
Shots Against 33.6
Goals For 3.1
Goals Against 3.5
Hits 23.8
Shots Blocked 9.4
Pim 9.0
Schedule
DateMatchup Result Detail
Wed, Oct 9CrunchSYR@CrunchMARSYR2,MAR3 (OT)RECAP
Thu, Oct 10CrunchROC@CrunchSYRROC2,SYR4RECAP
Mon, Oct 14CrunchPRO@CrunchSYRPRO3,SYR2RECAP
Thu, Oct 17CrunchGRG@CrunchSYRGRG4,SYR1RECAP
Fri, Oct 18CrunchSYR@CrunchLEVSYR3,LEV5RECAP
Tue, Oct 22CrunchSYR@CrunchROCSYR2,ROC3RECAP
Wed, Oct 23CrunchSYR@CrunchUTISYR4,UTI5 (SO)RECAP
Fri, Oct 25CrunchGRG@CrunchSYRGRG4,SYR2RECAP
Mon, Oct 28CrunchLVL@CrunchSYRLVL4,SYR2RECAP
Tue, Oct 29CrunchSYR@CrunchBNGSYR3,BNG2RECAP
Thu, Oct 31CrunchCHA@CrunchSYRCHA4,SYR1RECAP
Sat, Nov 2CrunchCLE@CrunchSYRCLE2,SYR3 (OT)RECAP
Sun, Nov 3CrunchSYR@CrunchCHASYR8,CHA7 (OT)RECAP
Wed, Nov 6CrunchPRO@CrunchSYRPRO1,SYR7RECAP
Thu, Nov 7CrunchSYR@CrunchHARSYR2,HAR4RECAP
Tue, Nov 12CrunchHEN@CrunchSYRHEN2,SYR4RECAP
Thu, Nov 14CrunchSYR@CrunchSJBSYR3,SJB0RECAP
Sat, Nov 16CrunchSYR@CrunchBRISYR3,BRI2RECAP
Mon, Nov 18CrunchSPR@CrunchSYRSPR3,SYR0RECAP
Wed, Nov 20CrunchSYR@CrunchFCVSYR1,FCV4RECAP
Fri, Nov 22CrunchLVL@CrunchSYRLVL2,SYR1RECAP
Sun, Nov 24CrunchSYR@CrunchEAGSYR6,EAG4RECAP
Wed, Nov 27CrunchSYR@CrunchBNGSYR0,BNG2RECAP
Thu, Nov 28CrunchUTI@CrunchSYRUTI3,SYR5RECAP
Mon, Dec 2CrunchLVL@CrunchSYRLVL3,SYR2 (SO)RECAP
Fri, Dec 6CrunchSYR@CrunchMARSYR1,MAR6RECAP
Sat, Dec 7CrunchHAR@CrunchSYRHAR2,SYR3RECAP
Wed, Dec 11CrunchSYR@CrunchLEVSYR0,LEV5RECAP
Thu, Dec 12CrunchFCV@CrunchSYRFCV3,SYR4RECAP
Sun, Dec 15CrunchRFD@CrunchSYRRFD4,SYR5RECAP
Wed, Dec 18CrunchSYR@CrunchCHASYR4,CHA3RECAP
Fri, Dec 20CrunchCHA@CrunchSYRCHA3,SYR2RECAP
Sun, Dec 22CrunchSYR@CrunchBRISYR2,BRI3 (OT)RECAP
Tue, Dec 24CrunchSYR@CrunchMARSYR2,MAR4RECAP
Wed, Dec 25CrunchSDG@CrunchSYRSDG8,SYR6RECAP
Fri, Dec 27CrunchSYR@CrunchCHWSYR3,CHW1RECAP
Sat, Dec 28CrunchBAK@CrunchSYRBAK5,SYR6RECAP
Mon, Dec 30CrunchSYR@CrunchABBSYR4,ABB5 (SO)RECAP
Thu, Jan 2CrunchBRI@CrunchSYRBRI2,SYR3 (OT)RECAP
Sat, Jan 4CrunchSYR@CrunchCHASYR4,CHA3RECAP
Mon, Jan 6CrunchSYR@CrunchCHWSYR5,CHW4 (SO)RECAP
Tue, Jan 7CrunchPRO@CrunchSYRPRO3,SYR4 (OT)RECAP
Fri, Jan 10CrunchSYR@CrunchTEXSYR5,TEX7RECAP
Sun, Jan 12CrunchSYR@CrunchTUCSYR4,TUC5RECAP
Mon, Jan 13CrunchMAR@CrunchSYRMAR2,SYR1RECAP
Wed, Jan 15CrunchWBS@CrunchSYRWBS5,SYR3RECAP
Sun, Jan 19CrunchSYR@CrunchBNGSYR3,BNG4 (OT)RECAP
Mon, Jan 20CrunchROC@CrunchSYRROC5,SYR6 (OT)RECAP
Thu, Jan 23CrunchSYR@CrunchWBSSYR2,WBS3RECAP
Sat, Jan 25CrunchCHW@CrunchSYRCHW2,SYR3RECAP
Tue, Jan 28CrunchSYR@CrunchLEVSYR4,LEV5 (SO)RECAP
Fri, Jan 31CrunchSYR@CrunchHERSYR6,HER2RECAP
Mon, Feb 3CrunchMAR@CrunchSYRMAR5,SYR2RECAP
Wed, Feb 5CrunchSYR@CrunchUTISYR1,UTI2RECAP
Thu, Feb 6CrunchIOW@CrunchSYRIOW4,SYR3RECAP
Mon, Feb 10CrunchSYR@CrunchCLESYR1,CLE4RECAP
Tue, Feb 11CrunchONT@CrunchSYRONT3,SYR0RECAP
Sat, Feb 15CrunchHEN@CrunchSYRHEN2,SYR7RECAP
Sun, Feb 16CrunchSYR@CrunchPROSYR0,PRO5RECAP
Tue, Feb 18CrunchMIL@CrunchSYRMIL2,SYR4RECAP
Sat, Feb 22CrunchCLE@CrunchSYRCLE6,SYR3RECAP
Sun, Feb 23CrunchGRG@CrunchSYRGRG3,SYR2RECAP
Wed, Feb 26CrunchSYR@CrunchWBSSYR3,WBS4 (OT)RECAP
Sat, Mar 1CrunchSYR@CrunchUTISYR6,UTI1RECAP
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
Mon, Mar 3CrunchGRG@CrunchSYRGRG4,SYR1RECAP
Tue, Mar 4CrunchSYR@CrunchLVLSYR1,LVL4RECAP
Thu, Mar 6CrunchIOW@CrunchSYRIOW4,SYR3 (OT)RECAP
Sun, Mar 9CrunchSYR@CrunchPROSYR2,PRO4RECAP
Tue, Mar 11CrunchBNG@CrunchSYRBNG2,SYR4RECAP
Mon, Mar 17CrunchLEV@CrunchSYRLEV5,SYR3RECAP
Tue, Mar 18CrunchSYR@CrunchLVLSYR5,LVL7RECAP
Thu, Mar 20CrunchSYR@CrunchGRGSYR4,GRG2RECAP
Sun, Mar 23CrunchHER@CrunchSYRHER4,SYR3RECAP
Tue, Mar 25CrunchSYR@CrunchROCSYR4,ROC3 (SO)RECAP
Mon, Mar 31CrunchBNG@CrunchSYRBNG2,SYR5RECAP
Thu, Apr 3CrunchSYR@CrunchGRGSYR4,GRG3 (OT)RECAP
Sun, Apr 6CrunchHER@CrunchSYRHER3,SYR2RECAP
Wed, Apr 9CrunchSYR@CrunchFCVSYR2,FCV3RECAP
Thu, Apr 10CrunchWRA@CrunchSYRWRA5,SYR3RECAP
Sun, Apr 13CrunchSYR@CrunchROCSYR2,ROC4RECAP
Thu, Apr 17CrunchMAN@CrunchSYRMAN3,SYR2RECAP
Fri, Apr 18CrunchSYR@CrunchHARSYR5,HAR2RECAP

Finance
Salary Cap
Players Total SalariesRetained SalaryTotal Cap HitEstimated Cap Space
2,471,667$ 0$ 0$ 75,000,000$

ArenaAbout us
Name
CitySyracuse
Capacity3000
Season Ticket Holders10%

Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price38$18$$$$
Attendance5584531143
Attendance PCT68.10%75.96%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
0 2122 - 70.72% 97,493$3,997,199$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
2,471,667$ 2,471,667$ 0$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe Total
2,463,122$ 0$ 2,437,109$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 12,741$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 0$ 0$ 0$

Sponsors
TV RightsPrimary SponsorSecondary SponsorSecondary Sponsor
Depth Chart RookieInjured Cold Streak Hot Streak
Left WingCenterRight Wing

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie

Transactions



Injuries
No Injury or Suspension.

Game Center

Moose53-21-8, 114pts32Final
Crunch32-41-9, 73pts

Crunch32-41-9, 73pts52Final
Wolf Pack39-35-8, 86pts

Crunch32-41-9, 73ptsSat, Apr 19
Wolf Pack39-35-8, 86pts

Americans38-37-7, 83ptsFri, Oct 11
Crunch32-41-9, 73pts

Providence Bruins48-29-5, 101ptsTue, Oct 15
Crunch32-41-9, 73pts

TRANSACTIONS



 

Team Info

Crunch
Head CoachDany Dube
DivisionATLANTIQUE
CitySyracuse
Stadium Capacity3,000

Crunch Affiliation

Crunch
General Manager
Head CoachPeter DeBoer
Stadium
Capacity17,000

Team Leaders


GOALS
Nathan Todd
CrunchCrunch
26
GOALS
POINTS
Noah Juulsen
CrunchCrunch
63
POINTS
WINS
Yaniv Perets
CrunchCrunch
21
WINS
Expanded Player Leaderboard

Team Stats


Goals For
253
3.09 GFG
Goals Against
287
3.50 GAA
Power Play Percentage
23.2%
77 GF
Penalty Kill Percentage
73.8%
83 GA
Expanded Team Stats

Team Captain - Alternate Captains

CaptainAlternate CaptainAlternate Captain