*** Début pré saison lundi 21 septembre à 16h00 *** Last update: 2026-10-23 19:33:04 Waivers Alert Washington Capitals is looking for a new General Manager


Trade Tool


Trade


Edit Lines


Edit Roster

RocketsLaval
Rockets
4-1-0, 8pts · 4th in EST
Roster
Player # POS CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV AGE CONTRACT
Easton Cowan (R)0LW/RW100.007153677578837176427470657454500507021873,500$/3yrs
Vinnie Hinostroza0C/LW/RW100.006849777471818471516966667184740507032775,000$/1yrs
Jiri Kulich0C/RW100.006240797780856772676468667258500506822886,666$/2yrs
Landon Slaggert0LW/RW100.006942817576827169426463696959500506724900,000$/2yrs
Tyler Motte0C/LW/RW100.007140826869757964575959676483700506631775,000$/1yrs
Matt Rempe0C/RW100.008262726596756967456162656558500506624975,000$/2yrs
Derek Ryan0C/RW100.006944877069547658866260716976620506539900,000$/1yrs
Laurent Dauphin26C/LW/RW100.006043657059706966456559676564550506431775,000$/1yrs
Otto Stenberg0C/LW/RW100.006650787173756165476360656553500506421918,333$/3yrs
Mitchell Stephens0C100.005841766571747265586158576266570506229775,000$/1yrs
Nolan Foote25LW100.006143676568676464436158586254510506125775,000$/2yrs
Riley Heidt (R)0C100.006042666461646261586160606050500506021918,333$/3yrs
Logan Mailloux0D100.007258657281777172406669727156500507023902,500$/2yrs
Dmitri Simashev (R)0D100.0060537271838264664061606266545005065211,950,000$/3yrs
Tristan Luneau0D100.006042707165656367406563686750500506422918,333$/8yrs
Adam Engstrom0D100.006442697064626064406360696550500506422950,000$/2yrs
Viliam Kmec0D100.006542696666636262406060666150500506322833,333$/2yrs
Jack Rathbone3D100.005543686861686664405955606255500506127800,000$/2yrs
Scratches
Jonathan Gruden0LW100.005946636662676561605856596154500506026775,000$/1yrs
Chase Bradley0LW100.006144646662646259425255606052500505924975,000$/3yrs
Lucas Mercuri (R)0C100.006555556368636159565454625952500505924925,000$/2yrs
Aatu Jamsen0RW100.005842706861626060425556566150500505823852,500$/2yrs
Gunnarwolfe Fontaine (R)0LW100.005240635752555250405050515252500505226775,000$/1yrs
Brandon Scanlin0D100.006244656270686662405356626055500506127775,000$/1yrs
Ethan Samson0D100.006343686767615963405757646350500506123870,000$/2yrs
Ty Gallagher0D100.006041696863625959405555656051500506123775,000$/1yrs
Eamon Powell (R)0D100.005441706757615855405252595852500505824775,000$/1yrs
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Goalie # CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV AGE CONTRACT
Dennis Hildeby0100.00767070887476747678737155510507025841,667$/3yrs
Semyon Varlamov0100.006667646767686968696665827505064382,750,000$/2yrs
Scratches
Drew Commesso0100.007064696368697369716958515005063241,066,667$/3yrs
Garin Bjorklund0100.00655857636261636063615352500505724775,000$/1yrs
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Jean-Francois Houle66647369736878CAN4840$
General Manager
Player Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team Name# POS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP PPG PPA PPP PKG PKA PKP PKM GW GT FO% EG HT P/GP PSG PSS GSAVG
1Laurent DauphinRocketsRockets (MON)C/LW/RW5235-10071861111.11%120.08011000120054.55%001.00000.95
2Adam EngstromRocketsRockets (MON)D5145-14010102410.00%520.7610100011000.00%001.00000.72
3Landon SlaggertRocketsRockets (MON)LW/RW5044-100720580.00%221.60033011120065.71%000.80010.86
4Logan MaillouxRocketsRockets (MON)D5224-120171361015.38%621.941120000010.00%000.80000.81
5Tristan LuneauRocketsRockets (MON)D5224-1007164912.50%521.5010100013100.00%000.80000.83
6Tyler MotteRocketsRockets (MON)C/LW/RW51233406111109.09%014.7800010190052.00%000.60000.71
7Matt RempeRocketsRockets (MON)C/RW5123020753720.00%09.9600000000033.33%000.60000.48
8Dmitri SimashevRocketsRockets (MON)D5123-100352820.00%522.441120002000.00%000.60000.51
9Otto StenbergRocketsRockets (MON)C/LW/RW52130406194610.53%115.0511200000050.00%100.60000.62
10Jiri KulichRocketsRockets (MON)C/RW5033-2005173130.00%119.0303300000057.03%000.60120.60
11Derek RyanRocketsRockets (MON)C/RW5112-100317685.88%119.51000000121069.23%000.40110.56
12Nolan FooteRocketsRockets (MON)LW5202000152540.00%08.2100000010028.57%000.40000.38
13Jack RathboneRocketsRockets (MON)D501116061110.00%617.4100000010000.00%000.20000.08
14Riley HeidtRocketsRockets (MON)C401110074220.00%111.3000000000044.44%000.25000.35
15Vinnie HinostrozaRocketsRockets (MON)C/LW/RW4011040313050.00%014.6000000000066.67%000.25000.22
16Brandon ScanlinRocketsRockets (MON)D2000-10032010.00%617.830000004000.00%000.00000.10
17Easton CowanRocketsRockets (MON)LW/RW5000-26010247100.00%219.9800000000040.00%000.00020.12
18Mitchell StephensRocketsRockets (MON)C500000012120.00%07.8900000000062.96%000.00000.04
19Lucas MercuriRocketsRockets (MON)C1000-10010010.00%08.5700000000038.46%000.0000-0.36
20Viliam KmecRocketsRockets (MON)D400020061040.00%213.490000007000.00%000.00000.27
Team Total or Average90152944-6320116203551257.39%4416.69510151811121012158.13%46100100.5926
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Dennis HildebyRocketsRockets (MON)54100.8882.9031000151340001.000750010
Team Total or Average54100.8882.9031000151340001.000750010
Salary
Player Name POS Age Cap Hit 2023-24 2024-25 2025-26 2026-27 2027-28 2028-29 2029-30 2030-31
Aatu Jamsen RW23852,500$852,500$ 850,000$ RFA
Adam Engstrom D22950,000$950,000$ 950,000$ RFA
Brandon Scanlin D27775,000$775,000$ UFA
Chase Bradley LW24975,000$975,000$ 875,000$ 875,000$ RFA
Dennis Hildeby G25841,667$841,667$ 841,667$ 841,667$ UFA
Derek Ryan C/RW39900,000$900,000$ UFA
Dmitri Simashev D211,950,000$1,950,000$ 1,972,500$ 1,972,500$ RFA
Drew Commesso G241,066,667$1,066,667$ 875,000$ 875,000$ RFA
Eamon Powell D24775,000$775,000$ RFA
Easton Cowan LW/RW21873,500$873,500$ 900,000$ 900,000$ RFA
Ethan Samson D23870,000$870,000$ 850,000$ RFA
Garin Bjorklund G24775,000$775,000$ RFA
Gunnarwolfe Fontaine LW26775,000$775,000$ RFA
Jack Rathbone D27800,000$800,000$ 800,000$ UFA
Jiri Kulich C/RW22886,666$886,666$ 886,666$ RFA
Jonathan Gruden LW26775,000$775,000$ RFA
Landon Slaggert LW/RW24900,000$900,000$ 900,000$ RFA
Laurent Dauphin C/LW/RW31775,000$775,000$ UFA
Logan Mailloux D23902,500$902,500$ 850,000$ RFA
Lucas Mercuri C24925,000$925,000$ 942,500$ RFA
Matt Rempe C/RW24975,000$975,000$ 975,000$ RFA
Mitchell Stephens C29775,000$775,000$ UFA
Nolan Foote LW25775,000$775,000$ 850,000$ RFA
Otto Stenberg C/LW/RW21918,333$918,333$ 918,333$ 918,333$ RFA
Riley Heidt C21918,333$918,333$ 940,833$ 940,833$ RFA
Semyon Varlamov G382,750,000$2,750,000$ 2,750,000$ UFA
Tristan Luneau D22918,333$918,333$ 918,333$ 7,200,000$ 7,200,000$ 7,200,000$ 7,200,000$ 7,200,000$ 7,200,000$
Ty Gallagher D23775,000$775,000$ RFA
Tyler Motte C/LW/RW31775,000$775,000$ UFA
Viliam Kmec D22833,333$833,333$ 833,333$ RFA
Vinnie Hinostroza C/LW/RW32775,000$775,000$ UFA

Lines
Forward Lines


# - Easton Cowan


# - Jiri Kulich


# - Landon Slaggert


# - Laurent Dauphin


# - Derek Ryan


# - Vinnie Hinostroza


# - Otto Stenberg


# - Riley Heidt


# - Tyler Motte


# - Nolan Foote


# - Mitchell Stephens


# - Matt Rempe

Defensive Pairings


# - Logan Mailloux


# - Dmitri Simashev


# - Tristan Luneau


# - Adam Engstrom


# - Viliam Kmec


# - Jack Rathbone

1st Power Play Unit


# - Easton Cowan


# - Jiri Kulich


# - Landon Slaggert


# - Logan Mailloux


# - Dmitri Simashev

2nd Power Play Unit


# - Laurent Dauphin


# - Derek Ryan


# - Otto Stenberg


# - Tristan Luneau


# - Adam Engstrom

Goalies


# - Semyon Varlamov


# - Dennis Hildeby

Team Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT GF% SH% SV% PDO PDOBRK
1RocketsMarlies1010000025-300.00024600573235477774112913419300.00%2150.00%011519359.59%9516657.23%589064.44%1309211237663433.3%5.7%82.8%88.5Unlucky
2RocketsWolves1100000042221.00047110057324447777411298425500.00%20100.00%111519359.59%9516657.23%589064.44%1309211237663466.7%9.1%93.1%102.2LUCKY
3RocketsGriffins1100000021121.000246005732504777741128910345240.00%4175.00%011519359.59%9516657.23%589064.44%13092112376634nan%4.0%96.4%100.4DULL
4RocketsW-B/Scranton Penguins1000001054121.000581300573234477774112468195240.00%4175.00%011519359.59%9516657.23%589064.44%1309211237663450.0%14.7%83.3%98.0FUN
5RocketsAdmirals1000001043121.000461000573240477774112486192150.00%3166.67%011519359.59%9516657.23%589064.44%1309211237663460.0%10.0%87.5%97.5FUN
_Vs Division2110000046-220.50048120057328547777411572214538225.00%6266.67%011519359.59%9516657.23%589064.44%1309211237663433.3%4.7%89.5%94.2Unlucky
_Vs Conference421000101312160.7501323360057321634777741111036269718422.22%12375.00%111519359.59%9516657.23%589064.44%1309211237663450.0%8.0%89.1%97.1Unlucky
_Since Last GM Reset521000201715280.80017294600573220347777411134443211620525.00%15473.33%111519359.59%9516657.23%589064.44%1309211237663452.2%8.4%88.8%97.2Unlucky
Total521000201715280.80017294600573220347777411134443211620525.00%15473.33%111519359.59%9516657.23%589064.44%1309211237663452.2%8.4%88.8%97.2Unlucky

Puck Time
Offensive Zone 26
Neutral Zone 13
Defensive Zone 22
Puck Time
Offensive Zone Start 193
Neutral Zone Start 90
Defensive Zone Start 166
Puck Time
With Puck 32
Without Puck 29
Faceoffs
Faceoffs Won 268
Faceoffs Lost 181
Team Average Shots after League Average Shots after
1st Period 9.49.57
2nd Period 24.820.31
3rd Period 39.630.68
Overtime 41.831.4
Goals in Team Average Goals after League Average Goals after
1st Period 1.00.64
2nd Period 2.41.65
3rd Period 3.02.67
Overtime 3.42.83
Even Strenght Goal 11
PP Goal 5
PK Goal 1
Empty Net Goal 0
Home Away
Win 31
Lost 01
Overtime Lost 00
PP Attempt 20
PP Goal 5
PK Attempt 15
PK Goal Against 4
Home
Shots For 40.6
Shots Against 26.8
Goals For 3.4
Goals Against 3.0
Hits 23.2
Shots Blocked 8.8
Pim 6.4
Schedule
DateMatchup Result Detail
Sat, Oct 10RocketsLVL@RocketsMARLVL2,MAR5RECAP
Wed, Oct 14RocketsLVL@RocketsWBSLVL5,WBS4 (SO)RECAP
Sat, Oct 17RocketsCHW@RocketsLVLCHW2,LVL4RECAP
Mon, Oct 19RocketsMIL@RocketsLVLMIL3,LVL4 (SO)RECAP
Wed, Oct 21RocketsGRG@RocketsLVLGRG1,LVL2RECAP
Sat, Oct 24RocketsROC@RocketsLVL
Sun, Oct 25RocketsLVL@RocketsHER
Wed, Oct 28RocketsROC@RocketsLVL
Sat, Oct 31RocketsSJB@RocketsLVL
Tue, Nov 3RocketsLVL@RocketsRFD
Thu, Nov 5RocketsLVL@RocketsMAN
Sat, Nov 7RocketsLVL@RocketsSPR
Mon, Nov 9RocketsLVL@RocketsTEX
Wed, Nov 11RocketsWBS@RocketsLVL
Sat, Nov 14RocketsMAN@RocketsLVL
Mon, Nov 16RocketsTUC@RocketsLVL
Wed, Nov 18RocketsLVL@RocketsMAR
Sat, Nov 21RocketsIOW@RocketsLVL
Mon, Nov 23RocketsLVL@RocketsPRO
Wed, Nov 25RocketsEAG@RocketsLVL
Fri, Nov 27RocketsLVL@RocketsHAR
Sun, Nov 29RocketsLVL@RocketsUTI
Mon, Nov 30RocketsLVL@RocketsCHW
Tue, Dec 1RocketsLEV@RocketsLVL
Thu, Dec 3RocketsONT@RocketsLVL
Sat, Dec 5RocketsLVL@RocketsEAG
Mon, Dec 7RocketsLVL@RocketsHEN
Wed, Dec 9RocketsLVL@RocketsTUC
Fri, Dec 11RocketsSYR@RocketsLVL
Mon, Dec 14RocketsCHA@RocketsLVL
Tue, Dec 15RocketsBNG@RocketsLVL
Thu, Dec 17RocketsHEN@RocketsLVL
Sat, Dec 19RocketsSDG@RocketsLVL
Mon, Dec 21RocketsLVL@RocketsCLE
Wed, Dec 23RocketsBAK@RocketsLVL
Sun, Dec 27RocketsLVL@RocketsROC
Mon, Dec 28RocketsLVL@RocketsIOW
Thu, Dec 31RocketsLVL@RocketsCLE
Fri, Jan 1RocketsMAR@RocketsLVL
Sat, Jan 2RocketsTEX@RocketsLVL
Mon, Jan 4RocketsCLE@RocketsLVL
Wed, Jan 6RocketsLVL@RocketsSYR
Fri, Jan 8RocketsLVL@RocketsCHA
Sun, Jan 10RocketsRFD@RocketsLVL
Tue, Jan 12RocketsPRO@RocketsLVL
Fri, Jan 15RocketsWBS@RocketsLVL
Tue, Jan 19RocketsUTI@RocketsLVL
Wed, Jan 20RocketsLVL@RocketsMIL
Fri, Jan 22RocketsLVL@RocketsLEV
Sun, Jan 24RocketsLVL@RocketsROC
Mon, Jan 25RocketsLVL@RocketsHER
Wed, Jan 27RocketsSPR@RocketsLVL
Fri, Jan 29RocketsWRA@RocketsLVL
Mon, Feb 1RocketsCHW@RocketsLVL
Wed, Feb 3RocketsLVL@RocketsWRA
Fri, Feb 5RocketsLVL@RocketsBAK
Sun, Feb 7RocketsLVL@RocketsABB
Tue, Feb 9RocketsLVL@RocketsFCV
Mon, Feb 15RocketsHER@RocketsLVL
Tue, Feb 16RocketsHAR@RocketsLVL
Sat, Feb 20RocketsLVL@RocketsGRG
Mon, Feb 22RocketsBRI@RocketsLVL
Wed, Feb 24RocketsLVL@RocketsLEV
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
Fri, Feb 26RocketsLVL@RocketsONT
Mon, Mar 1RocketsLVL@RocketsSDG
Wed, Mar 3RocketsLVL@RocketsSJB
Sat, Mar 6RocketsFCV@RocketsLVL
Mon, Mar 8RocketsABB@RocketsLVL
Thu, Mar 11RocketsLVL@RocketsBRI
Fri, Mar 12RocketsPRO@RocketsLVL
Mon, Mar 15RocketsLVL@RocketsBNG
Thu, Mar 18RocketsCHA@RocketsLVL
Sat, Mar 20RocketsSYR@RocketsLVL
Mon, Mar 22RocketsLVL@RocketsGRG
Wed, Mar 24RocketsMAR@RocketsLVL
Fri, Mar 26RocketsBNG@RocketsLVL
Mon, Mar 29RocketsUTI@RocketsLVL
Tue, Mar 30RocketsGRG@RocketsLVL
Thu, Apr 1RocketsLVL@RocketsPRO
Sat, Apr 3RocketsHAR@RocketsLVL
Tue, Apr 6RocketsLVL@RocketsBRI
Thu, Apr 8RocketsLVL@RocketsCHA
Sat, Apr 10RocketsLVL@RocketsSYR
Mon, Apr 12RocketsLVL@RocketsBNG

Finance
Salary Cap
Players Total SalariesRetained SalaryTotal Cap HitEstimated Cap Space
2,953,183$ 0$ 0$ 75,000,000$

ArenaAbout us
Name
CityLaval
Capacity3000
Season Ticket Holders10%

Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price35$15$$$$
Attendance47312990
Attendance PCT78.85%99.67%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
39 2574 - 85.79% 104,516$313,548$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
2,953,183$ 2,953,183$ 0$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe Total
221,446$ 0$ 221,446$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
4,076,124$ 171 15,877$ 2,730,844$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
2,730,844$ 0$ 0$ 0$

Sponsors
TV RightsPrimary SponsorSecondary SponsorSecondary Sponsor
Depth Chart RookieInjured Cold Streak Hot Streak
Left WingCenterRight Wing

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie

Transactions



Injuries
No Injury or Suspension.

Game Center

Admirals1-2-2, 4pts34Final
Rockets4-1-0, 8pts

Griffins3-2-0, 6pts12Final
Rockets4-1-0, 8pts

Griffins3-2-0, 6ptsThu, Oct 22
Rockets4-1-0, 8pts

Rockets4-1-0, 8ptsThu, Oct 15
W-B/Scranton Penguins1-4-1, 3pts

Wolves2-3-2, 6ptsSun, Oct 18
Rockets4-1-0, 8pts

TRANSACTIONS



 

Team Info

Rockets
Head CoachJean-Francois Houle
DivisionATLANTIQUE
CityLaval
Stadium Capacity3,000

Rockets Affiliation

Rockets
General Manager
Head CoachMartin St-Louis
Stadium
Capacity17,000

Team Leaders


GOALS
Laurent Dauphin
RocketsRockets
2
GOALS
POINTS
Laurent Dauphin
RocketsRockets
5
POINTS
WINS
Dennis Hildeby
RocketsRockets
4
WINS
Expanded Player Leaderboard

Team Stats


Goals For
17
3.40 GFG
Goals Against
15
3.00 GAA
Power Play Percentage
25.0%
5 GF
Penalty Kill Percentage
73.3%
4 GA
Expanded Team Stats

Team Captain - Alternate Captains

CaptainAlternate CaptainAlternate Captain