*** Début pré saison lundi 21 septembre à 16h00 *** Last update: 2026-10-21 17:16:32 Blue Jackets are expected to be over the salary cap by $1,641,667! Washington Capitals is looking for a new General Manager

3 Stars Race Watch

Stars Of The Week # 2 (2026-10-17 - 2026-10-23)

# Player Name Team NamePOS G A PTS Power Points Season GP Season G Season A Season PTS
1Tage ThompsonGolden KnightsC/RW42615256549
2Alex OvechkinBluesLW/RW42614455549
3Mika ZibanejadGolden KnightsC25711956369
4Jake GuentzelMammothC/LW/RW415115067310
5Nick SeelerPredatorsD33611305448
6Travis SanheimMammothD15610006268
7Barrett HaytonBluesC1459905246
8Vladislav GavrikovHurricanesD1349806257
9Patrick KaneBluesRW1569655268
10Nick SuzukiLightningC3039455538
# Player Name Team NamePOS SA GA SV% Power Points Season GP Season W Season GAA Season SV%
1Casey DeSmithPanthersG7440.946680432.630.919
2Mackenzie BlackwoodRangersG6740.940540633.100.905
3Lukas DostalDevilsG6340.937540422.240.939
4Darcy KuemperSharksG3410.971480433.010.917
5Dustin WolfStarsG4130.927475542.820.907


Stars Of The Month # 0 (2026-10-10 - 2026-10-09)

# Player Name Team NamePOS G A PTS Power Points Season GP Season G Season A Season PTS
1Jake GuentzelMammothC/LW/RW7310229567310
2Tage ThompsonGolden KnightsC/RW54919956549
3John TavaresOilersC45919605459
4Alex OvechkinBluesLW/RW54918905549
5Vladislav GavrikovHurricanesD25718706257
6Nick SuzukiLightningC53818655538
7Jesper BrattMammothLW/RW45918606459
8Rickard RakellSharksC/LW/RW54918355549
9Jack HughesPenguinsC/LW5712174065712
10Tyler ToffoliOilersC/LW/RW44817355448
# Player Name Team NamePOS SA GA SV% Power Points Season GP Season W Season GAA Season SV%
1Lukas DostalDevilsG14890.9391400422.240.939
2Jake AllenKrakenG161120.9251060433.000.925
3Casey DeSmithPanthersG11190.9191020432.630.919
4Andrei VasilevskiyLightningG185150.9191000552.930.919
5Juuse SarosJetsG12060.950940431.670.950