***Bonne chance pour le reste de saison*** Last update: 2024-05-25 16:06:25

Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Eric ComrieFirebirds (KRA)1711600.9063.2897020535630000.0000170211
2Kevin MandoleseMarlies (TOR)1711500.8813.8699400645400100.0000170010
3Justus AnnunenThunderbirds (STL)169410.9142.7492002424910000.0000161200
4Cayden PrimeauRockets (MON)158510.8893.6979621494420100.0000151020
5Devon LeviAdmirals (NAS)137420.9212.5079300334170010.0000130102
6Keith KinkaidWolf Pack (NYR)126600.8843.8269100443800000.0000120001
7Logan ThompsonBinghamton Senateurs (OTT)126510.9122.9668900343850000.0000120100
8Spencer MartinCondors (EDM)94500.8883.5748700292600010.000090000
9Ivan ProsvetovThunderbirds (STL)43100.8752.61207209720000.0000216000
10Filip GustavssonProvidence Bruins (BOS)52300.8973.8129900191850000.000052000
11Jonathan BernierIowa Wild (MIN)62400.8853.4028200161390000.000060010
12Louis DomingueAmericans (BUF)62400.8963.1835900191820000.000060000
13Olle Eriksson EkRockets (MON)72120.9053.1034901181890000.0000415001
14Jonas JohanssonEagles (COL)62400.8675.7127300261950010.000060000
15Daniil TarasovWolves (CAR)41110.8993.7722300141390000.000041000
16Erik KallgrenMonsters (CLB)51400.8764.8030000241940000.000050000
17Filip LindbergMarlies (TOR)11000.9331.9431001150000.0000017000
18Nico DawsProvidence Bruins (BOS)21100.9182.02119004490000.000025000
19Samuel ErssonWolves (CAR)31200.8514.751390011740010.000024000
20Matthew BerlinGulls (ANA)41300.9053.2823800131370010.000041010
21Anton KhudobinIowa Wild (MIN)20000.9790.7877001470000.000006000
22Michael DipietroWolf Pack (NYR)10000.9172.0729001120000.0000012000
23Michael HutchinsonFirebirds (KRA)20000.8674.6877006450000.0000011000
24Dylan WellsIceHogs (CHI)10000.9382.2227001160000.000004000
25Devin CooleyEagles (COL)20000.8913.5784005460000.000006000
26Alex LyonIceHogs (CHI)40310.8894.4221700161440000.000040010
27Hunter JonesCondors (EDM)10000.9293.4652003420000.000009000
28Jiri PateraBinghamton Senateurs (OTT)10001.0000.0030000170000.0000012000
29Taylor GauthierGulls (ANA)10100.8575.0959005350000.000014000