*** Début pré saison lundi 21 septembre à 16h00 *** Last update: 2026-10-22 16:00:41 Rangers are expected to be over the salary cap by $440,253! Washington Capitals is looking for a new General Manager

Stats de Carrière - Tous Statistiques des Gardiens Pro En Ordre Descendant Par Win

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Connor Hellebuyck341186113290.9122.6119374221984195200950.808783249103222
2Andrei Vasilevskiy344184117290.9022.88192762615926941201150.7381073338211722
3Jacob Markstrom31518288300.9012.931823628989189790840.7617130810702014
4Sergei Bobrovsky320177109230.9082.87186272412890971801330.73511330910103015
5Darcy Kuemper325166118230.9013.0318274329923930201550.7267331210111812
6Jeremy Swayman23115657140.9082.65135631011599650501100.794342291050176
7Juuse Saros312154105350.9052.8317591321683187400690.6466529611902713
8Ilya Sorokin25614684180.9072.7515141221369574410840.7916724913612817
9Tristan Jarry299144116250.8993.1016900288873866701050.806722891240258
10Jordan Binnington294143107320.9023.0816664257855868401220.6858928812412712
11Igor Shesterkin309137125350.9102.941803451988398130890.6847629511813118
12Semyon Varlamov23313369150.9072.791321812561465790660.7783622017501414
13Thatcher Demko285132107230.9052.87156101813746787801470.7426626214902514
14Mackenzie Blackwood25812895210.9092.8714862391071278560310.6744324715202417
15Jake Oettinger27712799300.9023.0315466610780794201040.7828726115111816
16Frederik Andersen23412680170.9022.8113417261662864290430.6673322016701613
17Linus Ullmark267125101210.9032.931475230772174290730.746632461560305
18John Gibson271120123170.8993.0715308208782771801250.7885226115211710
19Cam Talbot21311961190.9072.831195716656460690580.6766819821801712
20Marc-Andre Fleury24811995160.9042.881402322667370380660.750762341790217
21Alexandar Georgiev24410999220.9023.04134601817681694801130.7205023116502613
22Vitek Vanecek303106137260.8973.2515968164864842301050.7573726714901817
23Ilya Samsonov23910481280.9073.021321841666571210820.753812151940236
24Philipp Grubauer241103100200.9033.021350431568070460850.691552221920217
25Anthony Stolarz17910053120.9012.98998818749650080630.846521691720129
26Jonathan Quick23210092200.8993.0912527221564463600670.7294821318802016
27Mike Smith*1779760110.0000.001005112942650330350.000431697502412
28Adin Hill2269697230.9012.951297116763864540790.741812171180146
29Joonas Korpisalo27494140180.8993.301489820781980940940.5763325515301713
30Petr Mrazek2108291200.8953.08114416858755770430.721611902200138
31Stuart Skinner1558050120.9022.95874014843043820610.636221471040117
32Filip Gustavsson138774690.9062.73783426735638010250.89519133370105
33Charlie Lindgren1557556140.8973.16860214045343950510.70020146101068
34Kevin Lankinen154755590.9042.84849818540241880930.829351381950155
35Sam Montembeault*1357539140.0000.0077188736138500350.000151271210127
36Thomas Greiss*1517553110.0000.00823322638342110260.0003514210001511
37Carter Hart1897482180.8933.2810229204559522901160.667361751570105
38Dan Vladar1647462140.9013.00924812946346830620.769391471580115
39Robin Lehner*138724790.0000.00784618536240990410.0003612711701315
40Casey DeSmith165676180.8973.07836024642741300430.871311382390106
41Jack Campbell1466647160.9012.98800414339740290740.90922134112076
42Karel Vejmelka121664150.9062.556657181128330060430.636111091420127
43Akira Schmid1336249140.8933.1075902139236740650.66724125119075
44Alex Nedeljkovic1476154110.9013.25784510442542910470.706341261410126
45Carey Price*137605650.0000.00725710240538260630.0001112897068
46James Reimer1665759170.9042.978451186418435401050.656321332821108
47Elvis Merzlikins1685671170.8923.28884612548344640530.55618139281084
48Joey Daccord126565790.9013.14712214537337540240.83312124460104
49Connor Ingram115553960.8933.20621112833131020630.80015105125083
50Ville Husso1525563130.8993.1179784241440970660.839311312050104
51Joseph Woll1185441140.8963.1264848533732390200.7832310963176
52Antti Raanta1165343100.9022.79634310729530210320.70634104168087
53Jake Allen1645377190.9003.23903910448748930620.694491422460126
54Logan Thompson90522480.9032.8350218523724380420.765348485076
55Pekka Rinne*101523350.0000.0056736328129730300.000239369063
56Anton Forsberg1425158150.9053.00770124138540390610.85721122207176
57Tuukka Rask*1045035100.0000.00572510130329900100.0002397610104
58Martin Jones116494990.9023.17637316333734500320.750241011490106
59Mikko Koskinen*107464790.0000.0060434431233800310.00034100570104
60Laurent Brossoit109434080.9043.0557628329330480510.6671291155082
61David Rittich101422890.9052.7152046223524770310.6253275261046
62Joel Hofer894233110.8983.2051506027527050200.857148584081
63Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen94403370.8973.2247338225424570510.6111881108054
64Jaroslav Halak*91344370.0000.00511212528128290310.000883232073
65Brian Elliott*863225130.0000.0045246121822070210.0002568238052
66Pavel Francouz*943242130.0000.0051368424425230410.0002784880115
67Jonathan Bernier*81313440.0000.0042284324424640500.000157198081
68Kaapo Kahkonen87313280.8903.2245842124622440430.7001067168032
69Alex Lyon76302660.9053.2239014220921920200.7861461104045
70Ben Bishop65302420.8923.3533850118917460210.800556137024
71Braden Holtby*82303370.0000.00438510224423030160.00087193051
72Pheonix Copley53261920.8992.9027354313213020010.857743120050
73Matt Murray73253260.9053.2238358020621720340.500862165034
74Calvin Petersen*70242730.0000.0030554218016660030.000650114071
75Scott Wedgewood63241850.9012.8531330014915020230.6822242218041
76Arvid Soderblom3623840.9112.94214410110511780010.80053549021
77Pyotr Kochetkov59232230.9033.0630406215515970000.7271144139020
78Alex Stalock63222350.9062.82327512315416430010.6001551101052
79Devan Dubnyk*63223560.0000.0036246120920680070.000156319041
80Craig Anderson*51212140.0000.0026424113911470010.00044594001
81Dustin Wolf63212570.8983.3132674218017730340.50065492142
82Chris Driedger52191720.9073.0326306013314230010.9331537121010
83Lukas Dostal56182590.9043.2030164216116690120.77894999223
84Spencer Knight66172860.8923.1830566316215010100.66795167052
85Anton Khudobin41161830.9073.1122782111812750100.33333831052
86Curtis McElhinney*36161050.0000.001990409710220100.0002629104012
87Calvin Pickard42152210.8843.4722472013011200111.000337103000
88Cayden Primeau2914730.8952.94151020747040100.00002443012
89Carter Hutton*42111350.0000.0020902011711650210.000327137010
90Dustin Tokarski2811710.8873.52138000817180101.000112259010
91Keith Kinkaid33111730.8973.4718838010910580120.66793152010
92Cal Petersen63103130.8793.9228194018415150010.60054694003
93Collin Delia2910830.8783.94141620937650100.77892295001
94Matthew Murray2510610.8942.83120700575400201.00031859000
95Ivan Fedotov3991650.8973.3619262110810450110.750163162040
96Corey Crawford*168500.0000.0084641494580010.00001348001
97Eric Comrie158320.9062.8083600394130100.60051169000
98Jonas Johansson3281840.8983.34168762949210200.50082856022
99Aaron Dell2261040.8843.70111900695940201.00022054000
100Andrew Hammond*2151220.0000.00115420696230020.000111864010
101Cory Schneider2551410.8943.77121000767150000.00002041011
102Mads Sogaard105300.8703.1651300272080100.0000843000
103Samuel Ersson305650.8773.85120000776270101.00061375000
104Daniil Tarasov94100.9142.8737620182100210.0000517001
105Michael Hutchinson104300.9122.3947702192150000.0000655020
106Yaroslav Askarov2541430.8763.92127020836710100.88992037001
107Arturs Silovs103400.9052.7248640222310000.0000826001
108Ivan Prosvetov43000.9192.512150091110000.000035000
109Henrik Lundqvist*122500.0000.0047500232780000.0000651001
110Brandon Bussi31000.9272.00120004550000.000016000
111Jakub Dobes21000.8533.9077005340000.000024010
112Keith Petruzzelli161720.8793.5763900383130010.00001022000
113Michael Dipietro*81510.0000.0031300181510200.0000318010
114Devin Cooley40300.8525.6319200181220000.000042000
115Devon Levi20100.9272.1783003410000.000012000
116Erik Portillo10100.7148.571400270000.000001000
117Felix Sandstrom30120.8603.50120007500000.7508210000
118Georgi Romanov20000.9711.0557001350000.000003000
119Hunter Shepard10000.9551.5439201220000.0000011000
120Isaiah Saville10100.8893.1058003270000.000010000
121Jacob Ingham10100.6889.6831005160000.000011000
122Jakub Skarek10000.8575.4633003210000.0000022000
123John Lethemon*20000.0000.0064007450000.0000013000
124Mitchell Weeks10010.8424.5040003190000.000001000
125Nikita Tolopilo20000.9053.4869004420000.000006000
126Ryan Bednard*20100.0000.0065002230000.000006000
127Zach Sawchenko10000.8751.883200180000.000001000
128Zachary Fucale*10000.0000.0046003200000.000002000
129Zane McIntyre40100.9432.17138005870000.0000017000

Note: Les statistiques des années antérieures et de cette année sont combiné. Les joueurs et gardiens qui n’existe pas dans la base de données des statistiques de carrière (C’est donc leur première saison dans votre ligue) n’apparaitront pas dans cette page.