*** Félicitations Sharks SanJose (Nathan) et aux Islanders Bridgeport (TiDave) CHAMPIONS 2025!!!! *** Last update: 2025-06-06 18:05:39

Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jeremy Swayman65431560.9102.6338834417018930400.769136517511
2Andrei Vasilevskiy61421450.9072.7835408416417570300.895196121414
3Stuart Skinner68421640.9112.7438596517619720101.00046714644
4Anthony Stolarz62381930.8993.2234706118618330011.00066220441
5Ilya Sorokin63381830.9062.8236026016918050600.889275824514
6Charlie Lindgren753528100.9003.25433610023523550200.7147754333
7Connor Hellebuyck68342740.9102.8037748417619560330.786146517772
8Connor Ingram63332230.8963.2535436519218550310.83366220434
9Filip Gustavsson68332650.8982.96381114118818420110.867156418321
10Joey Daccord66332450.9062.8037266417418440140.80056418610
11Logan Thompson45301220.9042.7726398412212760310.727114438431
12Alexandar Georgiev53291750.9092.7929694213815100310.71475329630
13Jake Oettinger632920120.9132.8136932217319780200.864226020554
14Juuse Saros62291970.9012.9534002516716840010.66795527411
15Jacob Markstrom56281580.8933.2532102117416220010.667155527311
16Joonas Korpisalo61282470.8983.3634072319118640510.364116022332
17Jordan Binnington662823110.9003.09376615019419320300.727446418730
18Linus Ullmark67282790.9063.03387812219620770310.720256220723
19Sergei Bobrovsky61282640.9102.7935516316518430320.583125823622
20Frederik Andersen47261730.9062.7527256412513240020.75084438340
21Darcy Kuemper51252040.8983.1128974215014770300.57174931404
22Igor Shesterkin602523100.9102.8235336316618410220.636225827832
23Thatcher Demko52251440.9042.7626722212312760320.900104438210
24Philipp Grubauer49241950.8973.0428650214514050110.900104933422
25Adin Hill602325120.9002.9435666317517450110.714356022415
26Cam Talbot46231810.9042.9025032212112600020.85774340331
27Kevin Lankinen52232020.9092.9028102213614880221.00054537810
28Sam Montembeault41231330.9082.9423048311312220240.75043945430
29Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen46231240.9132.8022904110712230110.33363844234
30Ilya Samsonov45221130.9142.7923902311112870100.692133844521
31Petr Mrazek44221930.9053.0224464412312940110.800104340721
32John Gibson65213830.8913.5637072122020160310.909116418235
33Laurent Brossoit57212650.9033.0731504216116580210.83365131311
34Marc-Andre Fleury42211420.9052.7623288210711300000.50063943404
35Carter Hart57202960.8983.2931886217517180420.33335626433
36Joseph Woll44201360.8992.9323974311711600000.750123844401
37Mackenzie Blackwood48202330.9112.9327686013515190010.66764636573
38Semyon Varlamov3520470.9042.88199742969960010.727113343232
39Joel Hofer3719960.8993.1220962010910800101.00033349300
40Vitek Vanecek66183930.8913.7134140021119300210.83365923532
41Akira Schmid37171150.8943.3120140011110490120.40053349110
42James Reimer2616410.9202.61142820627740310.00002161022
43Kaapo Kahkonen34161520.8853.351919011079340210.66733349220
44Jonathan Quick43141960.8883.6622654113812370100.75083942301
45Karel Vejmelka2112520.9092.68105140475140100.33331567100
46Ville Husso2712810.8923.26134200736780301.00032166110
47Dan Vladar2911930.9003.10152901797870010.87582259211
48David Rittich2111720.9102.62119020525800010.80051863112
49Tristan Jarry42112340.8903.4622700013111920020.647173844102
50Alex Lyon2410730.9083.29122121677290000.62581859121
51Pyotr Kochetkov29101020.9072.89149441727770000.66732062201
52Jake Allen2891140.8883.68141720877780100.700102060100
53Pheonix Copley2591010.8993.30123501686720011.00031864300
54Casey DeSmith278900.9053.03116941596220100.00001765110
55Elvis Merzlikins3281450.8804.091570201078940000.83362755020
56Scott Wedgewood218630.8952.93102300504760100.75081371011
57Calvin Pickard197910.8584.1098100674720101.00031837001
58Jaroslav Halak2571320.8893.68142020877860100.00002259020
59Antti Raanta105220.8783.3350500282300000.71414929100
60Anton Forsberg2441420.8883.62122500746620101.00041864021
61Cal Petersen3141620.8664.481432201077970000.00002335001
62Ivan Prosvetov33000.9342.00180006910000.000031000
63Brian Elliott142340.8893.2766100363250000.6676753010
64Dustin Wolf152730.8754.1372701503990120.00001346110
65Yaroslav Askarov82500.8763.8643520282250101.0003716000
66Alex Nedeljkovic31000.9173.22149008960000.0000116000
67Lukas Dostal61110.9461.832300071300110.0000161000
68Arturs Silovs10000.9193.9146003370000.000002000
69Brandon Bussi10001.0000.001700080000.000001000
70Hunter Shepard10000.9551.5439201220000.0000011000
71Ivan Fedotov60300.8854.0019500131130100.0000322000
72Jakub Skarek10000.8575.4633003210000.0000022000
73John Lethemon20000.8446.5664007450000.0000013000
74Mitchell Weeks10010.8424.5040003190000.000001000
75Nikita Tolopilo10000.8754.4427002160000.000005000
76Pavel Francouz30120.8634.681410011800000.500438000
77Samuel Ersson10000.9002.8621001100000.000001000

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.