*** Félicitations Sharks SanJose (Nathan) et aux Islanders Bridgeport (TiDave) CHAMPIONS 2025!!!! *** Last update: 2025-06-06 18:05:39

3 Stars Race Watch

Stars Of The Week # 8 (2025-06-08 - 2025-06-14)

# Player Name Team NamePOS G A PTS Power Points Season GP Season G Season A Season PTS
1Timo MeierSharksLW/RW44817102210919
2Josh MorrisseySharksD35816752291726
3Elias LindholmSharksC/RW28101605228917
4William NylanderSharksLW/RW358157522111324
5Vincent TrocheckSharksC/RW24615052271825
6Valeri NichushkinSharksLW/RW4371490228917
7Seth JonesSharksD15613152221921
8Erik CernakBlue JacketsD15612952241115
9Kaiden GuhleSharksD25712352231518
10Leon DraisaitlBlue JacketsC/LW347118522111728
# Player Name Team NamePOS SA GA SV% Power Points Season GP Season W Season GAA Season SV%
1Darcy KuemperSharksG237180.924194522142.720.914
2Jeremy SwaymanBlue JacketsG247200.919120522142.460.927
3Petr MrazekPredatorsG5970.88101692.740.915
4Jake OettingerSenatorsG1620.87501681.990.934
5Filip GustavssonBruinsG00nan01273.210.904


Stars Of The Month # 2 (2025-05-20 - 2025-06-18)

# Player Name Team NamePOS G A PTS Power Points Season GP Season G Season A Season PTS
1Leon DraisaitlBlue JacketsC/LW7714259022111728
2Josh MorrisseySharksD571224452291726
3William NylanderSharksLW/RW5611242522111324
4Vincent TrocheckSharksC/RW291123802271825
5Timo MeierSharksLW/RW551022452210919
6Seth JonesSharksD17818702221921
7Steven StamkosBlue JacketsC/LW/RW461018552291221
8Valeri NichushkinSharksLW/RW4591800228917
9Elias LindholmSharksC/RW28101740228917
10Kaiden GuhleSharksD281017052231518
# Player Name Team NamePOS SA GA SV% Power Points Season GP Season W Season GAA Season SV%
1Jeremy SwaymanBlue JacketsG387280.928240522142.460.927
2Darcy KuemperSharksG276230.917220522142.720.914
3Jake OettingerSenatorsG107100.9074001681.990.934
4Andrei VasilevskiyLightningG00nan0732.820.911
5Elvis MerzlikinsSabresG00nan000nannan