*** Début pré saison lundi 21 septembre à 16h00 *** Last update: 2026-09-28 16:38:19 Washington Capitals is looking for a new General Manager

3 Stars Race Watch

Stars Of The Week # 2 (2026-09-28 - 2026-10-04)

# Player Name Team NamePOS G A PTS Power Points Season GP Season G Season A Season PTS
1Egor ChinakhovAvalancheLW/RW2136604213
2Brendan GallagherKingsRW1235804156
3Colton ParaykoDucksD1125104224
4Sam MalinskiAvalancheD1124854224
5Vladimir TarasenkoBlackhawksLW/RW2024804202
6Mattias EkholmDucksD0224754156
7Jake NeighboursAvalancheLW0224604022
8Kaiden GuhleAvalancheD1014454112
9Tye KartyeDucksLW1124404112
10Owen TippettStarsLW/RW1124204213
# Player Name Team NamePOS SA GA SV% Power Points Season GP Season W Season GAA Season SV%
1Daniil TarasovAvalancheG4110.976620221.980.947
2Sergei BobrovskyKingsG4220.952440413.710.905
3Connor HellebuyckOilersG3110.968420432.950.901
4Stuart SkinnerMammothG2810.964360314.130.875
5Adin HillPredatorsG4330.930260423.730.890


Stars Of The Month # 0 (2026-09-21 - 2026-09-20)

# Player Name Team NamePOS G A PTS Power Points Season GP Season G Season A Season PTS
1David PastrnakFlyersLW/RW45919604459
2Connor McDavidFlyersC3710187543710
3Sam BennettMaple LeafsC62818254628
4Cale MakarBruinsD4913164044913
5Alex TuchSenatorsRW35815754358
6Dylan HollowayFlyersC/LW/RW26815604268
7Tom WilsonFlyersRW42615104426
8Jason DickinsonBlackhawksC4711139044711
9Seth JarvisStarsC/RW43713654437
10Nick SuzukiLightningC45913604459
# Player Name Team NamePOS SA GA SV% Power Points Season GP Season W Season GAA Season SV%
1Igor ShesterkinWildG11190.919980432.250.919
2Karel VejmelkaDucksG12990.930780442.210.930
3Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenSabresG12790.929740442.250.929
4Dan VladarPenguinsG10680.925720322.630.925
5Daniil TarasovAvalancheG7640.947720221.980.947